SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

M40


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Daniel Althaus Swiss O Tours SUI (Switzerland) 14:21 2503
Scott Bailey BOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:27 2048
Richard BarrettFacebook SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:00 1813
Richard Baxter SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:55 1681
Paul Beresford NOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:43 2596
Kjetil Bjørlo Halden Skiklubb NOR (Norway) 13:25 2828
Terje Blindheim Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:25 1965
Simon Bourne EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:57 2452
Martyn Broadest AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:45 2449
James Buck SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 15:28 2856
Max Carcas INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2826
Craig Chapman MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:55 1763
Brad ConnorFacebookTwitterAttackpoint FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:38 1567
Andrew Dale ECKO GBR (Great Britain) 15:23 2652
Pierre-Emmanuel Demeuse Co Liège BEL (Belgium) 15:19 3144
Chris Dibben KFO GBR (Great Britain) 14:00 2929
Colin Dutkiewicz PENOC RSA (South Africa) 14:55 3071
Jason Edwards BAOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:13 2968
Alan Elwood LVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:23 2993
Kevin Fielding HH GBR (Great Britain) 14:52 1221
Robert Fredriksen Notodden OL NOR (Norway) 13:52 3069
Paul Gaines BL GBR (Great Britain) 14:07 1661
Volodymyr Gniedov Ukrainian Amateur Radio League UKR (Ukraine) 13:33 2918
David Harrison EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:35 1534
Ben Hartman INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2619
Tim Haysom BOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:54 2485
Stefan Hess OLV ZUG SUI (Switzerland) 15:15 2243
Kevin Holliday INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:46 2799
Simon Kippin TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:27 2355
Peter Langmaid HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:38 2669
Stu Levene HH GBR (Great Britain) 15:30 1273
Lars Loe Notodden OL NOR (Norway) 13:48 3070
James Logue EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:07 1459
Nick Martin CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:17 2108
Chris McCartney OD GBR (Great Britain) 15:37 2664
Declan McGrellis LVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:19 3116
Edward Mellor SELOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:30 2441
Jonathan Molloy FVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:05 1712
Andrew Monro HOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:05 2488
James Morris SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 12:57 1920
Richard ParkinAttackpoint DVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:21 1902
Daniel Pfulg OLV ZUG SUI (Switzerland) 15:11 2244
Nigel PimFacebookTwitter WATO IRL (Ireland) 12:46 1598
Fraser Purves FVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:24 1386
Andrea Rebora SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 12:09 2920
Daniel Roth OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:57 1230
John Slater WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:33 1111
Bobby Smyth NWOC IRL (Ireland) 15:02 1542
David Spence CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:53 2022
Peter Stagg BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:20 2275
Ben Stansfield FVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:49 2601
Stefan Thiels Tromega BEL (Belgium) 12:50 2507
Jeremy Tonge BOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:14 2329
Angus Tyner Setanta IRL (Ireland) 13:35 2717
Tony Udris SYO GBR (Great Britain) 12:27 2395
Barry Veitch RR GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2886
Patrick Walder CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1936
Steve WatkinsFacebookAttackpoint AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:03 1908
Christian Wehrli Swiss O Tours SUI (Switzerland) 14:16 2502
Andreas Wilhelm INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2924
Mark Wood ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:09 2272
61 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.