SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

M20E


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Jack Baker EUOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:48 171
Mike Beasant SHUOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:22 82
Duncan BirtwistleAttackpointStrava UBOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:36 182
Fraser Birtwistle CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 13:58 105
Terje Bjertnes Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:49 170
Adam Bradbury SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:09 95
Peter Bray SN GBR (Great Britain) 14:35 69
Thomas Butt SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 14:28 76
Yasha Chechik UDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:33 71
Cillin Corbett CorkO IRL (Ireland) 14:25 79
Jonathan Crickmore SO GBR (Great Britain) 14:42 62
Fredrik Danielsen IL Tyrving NOR (Norway) 14:16 88
Carl Edmonds LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:29 75
Markku Elo Laitilan Jyske FIN (Finland) 12:46 173
Thomas Fellbaum MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:37 67
William Gardner OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:31 73
Tim Gomersall GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 14:07 96
Anton Hallor Ok Tisaren SWE (Sweden) 13:56 107
Graham Hemingway WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:05 98
Samuel Horsewill NOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:59 104
Harald Kalager Asker SK NOR (Norway) 13:02 157
Robert Kelly EUOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:36 68
Dag Lofthus Hamar Orienteringsklubb NOR (Norway) 14:00 103
Christopher MacKenzie CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:13 91
Jonathan Malley EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 14:38 66
Ben Mitchell SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:31 186
Alexander Moore SHUOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:51 112
Colm Moran 3ROC IRL (Ireland) 13:53 110
Alastair Murgatroyd SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain) 12:32 185
Brendan O'Reilly FERMO GBR (Great Britain) 12:57 162
Josh O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC IRL (Ireland) 12:43 176
Jamie Parkinson DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 14:24 80
Richard Purkis NATO GBR (Great Britain) 13:55 108
Jonathan Scott OD GBR (Great Britain) 12:45 174
Conor Short CNOC IRL (Ireland) 14:17 87
Jamie Stevenson EUOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:39 65
Oskar Svensson OK Tyr SWE (Sweden) 12:58 161
Lewis Taylor WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:35 183
Matthew Vokes CUOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:06 97
Jack Wright LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:57 106
40 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.