SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

M18E


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Ciaran Allen DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:34 70
Jack Benham SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 14:40 64
Ben Beresford NOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:01 102
Simon Bradbury SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:15 89
Matthew Elkington OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:10 94
Zachary Field SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:11 93
Christopher Galloway INT GBR (Great Britain) 14:23 81
Alastair Gardner OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:05 155
Christopher Garrett DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 12:54 165
Jack Gomersall GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 13:52 111
Baard Engzelius Gylver Asker SK NOR (Norway) 12:38 180
Erlend Engzelius Gylver Asker SK NOR (Norway) 12:33 187
Sindre Engzelius Gylver Asker SK NOR (Norway) 12:30 188
Stuart Hanstock BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:04 99
Matthew Haynes WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:50 169
Sam Head DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 12:52 167
Charlie Jenkins SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:01 158
Mark Libby CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:03 100
Andrew Lindsay ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:27 77
Alexander Lines SO GBR (Great Britain) 12:42 177
Thomas Louth WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:26 78
Ben Maliphant BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:20 84
Alex McCann MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:02 101
Eoin McCullough 3ROC IRL (Ireland) 12:44 175
Calum McLeod GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 13:49 114
Thomas Meehan NWOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:51 168
Harry Millar LVO IRL (Ireland) 13:04 156
Jack Millar LVO IRL (Ireland) 14:19 85
Sam Mitchell SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:37 181
Christopher Nash SROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:00 159
Craig Nolan ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:50 113
John Ockenden SROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:30 74
Anders Felde Olaussen Halden SK NOR (Norway) 12:40 179
Chris Owens DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:41 63
Robert Patterson CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) 12:34 184
Matthew Penellum LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:14 90
Adam Potter BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:18 86
Mark Purkis SAX GBR (Great Britain) 13:07 153
Laurence Quinn Great Eastern Navigators IRL (Ireland) 12:55 164
Oliver Reynolds DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 12:53 166
Stephen Reynolds SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:56 163
Callum Roberts MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:54 109
Guy Ross OD GBR (Great Britain) 12:41 178
Douglas Scott OD GBR (Great Britain) 12:47 172
Aidan Smith SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:21 83
Mark Stephens LVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:59 160
Jordan Webster NOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:06 154
Olly Williams DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:12 92
Chris Young HH GBR (Great Britain) 14:32 72
49 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.