SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Montane Trail 26 Howgills

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 10th May 2020

Entry List Options
Trail 26
Name Class Club
Jane Ambler F  
Beverley Armstrong FV40 DH Runners
David Ashcroft MV50 Warrington Road Runners
Carl Ashworth M Ramsbottom Running Club
Lorna Askew FV50 Helm Hill
Rebecca Avanessian FV40 Manchester ymca harriers
Peter BaileyTwitter M  
Andy Baker MV50 DH Runners
Russell Barling MV40 Not affiliated
Roger BarlowFacebook MV50 Run Neston
Mark Baron MV50  
Paul Bassindale MV50 Border Reivers
Harry Batty M  
Carol Bedwell FV50  
Gareth BellFacebookStrava M Red Rose Road Runners
David BetteleyFacebookStrava MV50 South Cheshire Harriers
John Billett MV60 DH Runners
Andy Birkbeck MV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Alison Birkett FV40  
Ellis BlandInstagram M Pikes RC
Paul Boocock MV50 #independiente
Adele Bradfield FV40  
Elizabeth Breheny FV40 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS
Siobhan Brewer FV40 Tri Lakeland
Tracey Brown FV50 South Cheshire Harriers
Mick BrowneFacebook MV60 R.E.D. Running community
David BruntonFacebookTwitter MV50  
Karl Buck MV50  
Jon Burdon MV40 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Matt Burns MV50  
Davey Byers MV40 Ginger Prince AC
Sally Cape FV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Adrian Carder MV60 Boston Community Runners
Paul Carter MV60 Hardley Runners
Victoria Carter F Mossley AFC Running Club
Gary Cattermole MV50  
Abbey Clephane-Wilson FV40  
Deborah Collier FV40  
Nina Colquhoun F Red Rose Road Runners
Gerald Connor MV60 Retford AC
Chris Corrigan M Red Rose Road Runners
Hester Cox FV40 Settle Harriers
Mike Culshaw MV40  
Andrew David Deighton MV50 Rolls Royce Harriers
Heidi Dent F Howgill Harriers
Simon Dolman MV40 DH Runners
Graham Dowling MV50 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS
Thomas Dransfield M  
Tarni Duhre F  
Mark Dutton MV50 Northwich Running Clu
Mike Entwistle MV50 Warrington Road Runners
Billy FearonFacebookTwitterInstagram MV60  
Leon Flesher MV40  
Paul Forder MV50 Hatch warren runners
Duncan Forrest MV50  
Mark Foulerton MV40  
Mark Gadie MV40 East hull harriers ac
Eleanor Patricia Gallagher FV60 DH Runners
Jon Gamman MV40 Not affiliated
Simon Gardner MV40 YMCA Harriers
Laura Gilderdale F Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
Richard Goodey M Lost Earth Adventures
Neil GouldingFacebook MV40 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS
Lindsay Graham FV40 DH Runners
Karolina Graves F SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS
Mark GreavesStrava MV40  
Jennifer Gregory F  
John Gutteridge MV50  
Philip Haddock MV40  
Neil Hannett MV50 Penny Lane Striders
Petra Hardie FV40 Lymm Runners
Christopher Hargreaves MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Dennis Harhalakis MV50  
Teresa Harris FV50 DH Runners
Fiona Hill FV40  
Claire Hinchcliffe FV40  
Jonny Hinchcliffe MV40  
Tony Holland MV50 Wigan Phoenix
Rosie Holliday F DH Runners
Kieran Horrigan MV60 FRA
Becky Howell FV50  
Marcus Howell MV40  
Daniel Hughes M Red Rose Road Runners
Susan Hughes FV40 Border Reivers
Michael IrvingFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40 DH Runners
Jane Ives FV50 Elvet Striders
Digby Jackson M  
Scott Jackson MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Liz JamesFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40  
Paul Jeffrey MV40  
Sam JenkinsStrava M Richmond and Zetland Harriers
David Johnson MV50 Ambleside AC
Matthew Johnson MV50 Macclesfield Harriers
Trevor Jones MV40  
David Jordan MV40  
Adrian Kamis MV50 East hull harriers
Janet Kay FV50 East hull harriers
David Kellett MV60 Selby Striders
Viki Kent-Carlile FV40 Carlisle Tri club
Alison Kirby FV40 Kayleigh’s Fitness Run Club
Amanda Kirtley FV40 DH Runners
Martin Kitchen MV40  
Jayne Land FV40 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS
Paul Land MV50 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS
Matthew Lavery MV40  
Lucie Le Coq FV40  
Alun Lewis MV60 Howgill Harriers
Mark Lightfoot MV40  
Matthew Lyons M Ramsbottom Running Club
Richard MacSymons M  
Chris Mather M  
Phil McMahon M Roberttown Road Runners
Martin Miceli MV40  
John MilesInstagram MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Tony Mills MV50 DH Runners
Jenny Mitchell FV40 Carlisle Tri club
Sarah Moir FV40  
Gary Mollard MV40 Team Pie
Iain MooreFacebookTwitter MV40  
Anthony MortonTwitterStrava MV40 Idle AC
Tim Mosedale M Saltaire Striders
Andy Mowatt MV40  
Seb Munday M #independiente
Alex MurgatroydStrava M Border Reiver Runners
Steven Newman M Carnethy
Ben NewsamFacebookInstagramStrava MV40  
Malcolm Nicholson MV50 DH Runners
Tom Nicholson M Border Reivers
Daniel Noble M  
Peter Noble MV60 #independiente
Linzi Nuttall F Manchester Triathlon
David Owen M  
Kate Owen F  
Anne Oxbrough FV40 Penny Lane Striders
Stuart ParryStrava MV40 Northern Fells Running Club
Josh Partington M  
Therasa Paul FV50 Keswick AC
Andrew Pescod MV40 DH Runners
Julie Platt FV40 Wigan Harriers
Kerry Podmore FV40 South Cheshire Harriers
Steven Quilliam MV40  
Steven Renny MV50 Altrincham ADAC
Adam RichardsonInstagram MV50  
Seema Ritson FV40 DH Runners
Darren Roberts MV40  
Kathryn Roberts FV50  
Mark Roberts MV50  
Rachael Robinson FV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Alexander Rolfe MV40  
Benjamin Rolfe MV40  
Gemma Rolfe FV40  
Stephen Rookes MV50 Fetch Everyone
Sarah Rowan FV40 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS
Jon Royle MV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Nickey Russell FV40 Bowland Fell Runners
Debbie Rycroft FV50 Pickering Running Club
Anthony Ryder M #independiente
Daniel SaxonTwitterInstagramStrava M Lonely Goat RC
Ben Saxton MV40  
Dominic ScottFacebook MV50 100 marathon club
Ronald Shannan MV40 DH Runners
Jacinta Sharp FV40  
Chris Sharples MV40  
Michael Shaw MV40 DH Runners
Gareth SherrattStrava MV40 Roundhay Runners
Mark Sherwood MV40  
Jim Sines MV60  
Ben Small MV40  
Amanda Smith FV50 Wigan Phoenix
Lowenna Smith F  
Mark Smith MV40  
Oskar SmithFacebook M  
Garfield SouthallFacebookTwitterStrava MV60  
Ian Southby M Hexham Harriers
James Southworth M  
James Bruce Spilsbury M  
Helen SpringTwitter FV40 York Acorn
Steven SreevesTwitterInstagram M Red Rose Road Runners
Michael StaffordFacebookInstagramStrava M #independiente
Brian Stallwood MV60 Settle Harriers
Ellen Stantschew FV40  
Joe Stevens M  
Elizabeth Stewart F  
Paul Stocks MV50  
Daniel Stockton M The Fell Devils
Trevor StowStrava MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Andrew Sugden MV50  
Chris Tarpey MV50  
Angela Taylor FV50 Falkland trail runners
Craig Taylor MV40  
Robert Thirkell MV50 Elvet Striders
Dean Thompson M  
Sarah Thorne FV40 Newcastle (staffs) Tri Club
Olivia Trimbee FV50  
Matthew Tyson M DH Runners
Philippa Tyson FV50 South Cheshire Harriers
Gareth WallisTwitterStravaLinkedIn MV40  
Richard Ward MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Wendy Ward FV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Sarah WarringtonFacebookInstagram FV40 Northwich Running Clu
Nicola Watson FV40  
Paul WeavingFacebook MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners
Gareth Webb MV40 Sale Harriers
Joseph White M Team deluxe
Daniel Whittaker MV40 Blackburn harriers
Simeon WhyleStrava M Wild Things NZ Trail Running Club
Robert Willis M Mow cop runners
David Wilson MV40 Tinto Hill Runners
Oliver Windsor M SWPT
Phil WithersFacebookStrava MV40  
Jake Zipfel M  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest