SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Splash World Triathlon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 26th April 2020

Entry List Options
Solo   Relay
Solo
Name Class Club
Luke Ainsworth M Knutsford Tri Club
Luke Ashley M Croston Velo
Andrew Atkinson M South Cheshire Triathletes
Mary Colette Balmer FV60  
Cliff Barclay MV40  
Michael Barlow MV40 No Club
Caroline Bell FV40  
Keiran Bellis MV40 No Club
George Bickers M  
Jacqui Bickerton FV40 Warrington Triathlon Club
Jenna Bird F GMFRS TRI
Tony Bond MV50  
Judith Bradshaw FV50 Carlisle Tri Club
Michael Brailsford MV50 One Life Racing
Janet Brooks FV50 Pendle Triathlon Club
David Campbell MV40 Damhead Sonic
Darren Carter M WRC tri division
David Challenor MV60 Team FB
Nigel Chilvers MV50 Mersey Tri
Joan Cooke FV40 Astley & Tyldesley tri club
Neil Cordingley MV40  
Karin Daelemans FV40 Run Neston
Alex Dalton M Tri Preston
Emma Dawes F N/A
Mark Dempsey MV40 Mersey Tri
Duncan dodd-hughes MV40  
Karen Driver FV40 Tricentraluk Coaching
Colin Eastham MV50 West Lancs Triathlon
Sandra Eastham FV50 West Lancs Triathlon
Luke Eddleston M  
Sean Eddleston MV50  
Pam Eden F Team FB
Jamie Emett MV40  
James Erskine M  
Trevor FishwickFacebookStrava MV40 Bolton Tri Club
Bob Fleetwood MV60  
Sara Fleetwood FV60  
John Foster M  
Greig Frankland M  
Andrew Gibson MV50 No Club
Benjamin Gill MV40  
Kathryn Green F Wigan Harriers Tri
Ciara Harrison FV50  
Rik Heap MV40 Knutsford Tri Club
Toby Henderson MV40  
Carl Henthorn M Rochdale Triathlon Club
Matthew Herbert MV40  
Aleisha Hibbert F  
Kenny Holden MV40  
Megan Hummerston F  
Anthony Jevons MV50 Fat Boys Can Tri
Simon Jones MV40  
Laura Kendall F Lancashire Tridents
Daniel LaniganInstagram M Tricentraluk Coaching
Lay Suan Lau FV50 Bolton Tri Club
Peter Leadbeater MV50 St Helens Tri
Helen Leather FV50 WRC tri division
David Leigh M  
Jenny Mabbutt F  
Paul Markiewka M  
Phil Mayall MV40 Manchester Triathlon Club
Gary McClean MV40 Damhead Sonic
Christopher McCoy M  
Heidi McDonald FV40 No Club
Lynne Millsopp FV40 N/A
Penny Monaghan FV50 N/A
Vincent Murphy MV50  
David Navis M liverpool running bugs
Ann Newton FV50  
Anthony Newton MV60  
Caroline Newton F WRC tri division
Karl Norman MV40  
Joanne Oakey FV40 RunBikeFun.co.uk
Clint Oliver M  
David ParkinsonStrava MV40 AcTri Southport
Daniel Pearson M Tricentraluk Coaching
Steve Phillips MV50 Team FB
Mark Pickford MV50  
Graham Platt MV60  
Charlotte Preston FV40  
Carole Radcliffe FV50  
Josh Redmayne M  
Annabel RigbyStrava F Tri Preston
Alison Semple FV50  
Colin Semple MV50  
Mark Semple MV40  
Louise Simm FV40  
Darrel SmethurstFacebook MV40  
Lynn Smith FV50  
Catherine Sutcliffe FV40  
John Sutton M  
Paul Taylor M  
Simon Troop MV60 Team TriGuru
Neil Turvin MV40 Damhead Sonic
Leza Walker FV40  
Damion WallFacebookInstagramStrava M  
Nicholas Warburton M No Club
Alison Webb FV40  
Samantha Whiteley FV40  
Glen Williams MV50 No
Neil Williams MV40 Yorshireman
Martin Woods M  
Alex Worden M  
Catherine Worsley FV40 Astley & Tyldesley tri club
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest