SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Scafell Sky Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 6th June 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club Nationality
Imogen Adams F   GBR
Steven Adams MV45   GBR
Darren Allan MV45 No club GBR
Andrew Anderson M Advent GBR
Scott Anderson M N/A GBR
Bram Appleton M   GBR
Alison Banford F Hartfell Hill Running Club GBR
Richard BannisterInstagramStrava M Deeside / Get Active Running GBR
Craig Barker MV45 Borrowdale GBR
Simon BarnesStrava MV45 (no club) GBR
Martin Barrett MV45 Fell runners association GBR
Adrian Barrus M -Individual- GBR
David BartramFacebook MV45 -Individual- GBR
Petr Bauch M   CZE
Mark Beaver MV45 Team Trident GBR
Ruth Besford FV45 Unattached GBR
Alan Bettridge MV45 -Individual- GBR
Tim BowieTwitterInstagram MV45   GBR
Edward Box M Ambleside AC GBR
Sophie BubbInstagram F Lymington Triathlon Club GBR
Graham Bumford MV45   GBR
Tony Burke MV45   IRL
Lee Caves M Centurion RC GBR
Adam ChambersInstagram M Team Manvers GBR
Matthew Chapleo M Todmorden Harriers GBR
Matt ClarkTwitter M Helm Hill Runners GBR
Andrew Coghlan MV45   IRL
Sophie ColemanInstagramStrava F Arena 80 AC GBR
Jack Collins M   GBR
Martina Colville FV45 -Individual- IRL
Bernadette CookTwitter FV45 Saltaire Striders GBR
Stuart Cooke M   GBR
Ian CooperTwitterStrava MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC GBR
Rob Corney M Reading Roadrunners GBR
Adam Court MV45   GBR
Pete Cox M   GBR
Richard Crabtree MV45 -Individual- GBR
Tom Cringle M Manx Fell Runners GBR
Joseph Dale M   GBR
Jenna DanielFacebookInstagram F   NZL
Owain Davies M -Individual- GBR
Garth De RouxInstagram M Horsforth Harriers GBR
Padraig Doyle M -Individual- IRL
Michael Dudley M   GBR
Sarah DunnFacebookAttackpoint FV45 Deeside Runners GBR
Chris Duro MV45 Derwent Runners (Derby) GBR
Robert Eadie MV45 North Down Athletics Club ( N.I.) GBR
Jonathan Edwards M Non-UKA Affiliated Club GBR
Julian EdwardsInstagramStrava M Freedom Racing GBR
Björn Eklund M -Individual- SWE
Hannah Evans F   GBR
Darren Eynon MV45 -Individual- GBR
Iban Feixo Vicente M   ESP
Shane Fenn M Beeston AC GBR
Rebecca FerryTwitter F Oxford City AC GBR
Deborah Fisher FV45 -Individual- GBR
Euan ForrestStrava M   GBR
Lynsey Geldeard F Basel Dragons GBR
Roberta Giubilini F   ITA
Nik Goile M -Individual- GBR
Martin Gore M (no club) GBR
Alice GrantInstagram F Bure valley harriers GBR
Darren Greasley M Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC GBR
Rachael Groundsell F Overton Harriers & AC GBR
Sarah Hackett FV45 Richmond and Zetland Harriers GBR
Heather HaggisStrava F London City Athletics Club GBR
Gareth Hague M Steel City Striders RC GBR
Keith Hague M Steel City Striders RC GBR
Kimberley Hallam F   GBR
Matthew HampsonInstagram M   GBR
Graham Hanson MV45 Derwent Valley Trail Runners GBR
Andrea Harwood F Bexhill Runners & Triathletes GBR
Ian Hawley M Ripley Running Club GBR
Andrew Hogarth M (no club) GBR
Chris HoldsworthTwitterInstagramStrava M Mountain Fuel GBR
Steve Holmes M   GBR
Roland Hunter MV45 (no club) GBR
Kathryn Hutchinson F   GBR
Martyn Hutchison M Lochaber Athletic Club GBR
Amy Hutton F   GBR
Chris InghamInstagramStrava M   GBR
Justin Ions MV45 -Individual- GBR
Ayrton Jack M   GBR
Kie JacksonStrava M   GBR
David Johnson M RWRC GBR
Elizabeth Johnson F   GBR
Christopher Jones M Dark Peak Fell Runners GBR
Stephen Jones M Wild Trail Runners GBR
Michael Kelly MV45 Westbury Harriers GBR
Myles Kelly M (no club) GBR
Tracy Kennedy FV45 Team Trident GBR
Alan KonopkaFacebookInstagramStrava M Vegan Runners UK POL
Graham Law M Orion Harriers GBR
Alex Lawton M Manchester Triathlon Club GBR
Danielle Ledbury F Eden Runners GBR
Mike LelliottInstagram M   GBR
David LeonardFacebookInstagramStrava M Westerlands Cross Country Club GBR
Dominic Light MV45   GBR
Justine Lynch F Belgrave Harriers GBR
Eugene MackieInstagram M Highland Hill Runners GBR
Karl Maguire M   IRL
Barry Mahaffey MV45   GBR
Philippa Malenoir F Steel City Striders RC GBR
Claire Maley F Redway Runners GBR
Giacomo MaltmanInstagram M Heath Street Harriers GBR
Dean Masterson M   IRL
Elaine McCarthyInstagram F   IRL
Rob Mcclymont M   GBR
Kris McCullough M Reading Roadrunners AUS
Norman McneillTwitterInstagram MV45 Kirkintilloch Olympians GBR
Liam MillsFacebookInstagramStrava M Army Athletics Association GBR
Greg Munsch M (no club) GBR
Harrison Munsch M   GBR
Dan Murdoch M Ilfracombe Running Club GBR
Lauren MurphyStrava F   NED
Richard Neal M Bad Boy Running Club GBR
Bryan O'Neill M   IRL
Anthony O'ReillyTwitterLinkedIn M IMRA IRL
Alexander O'Rourke M -Individual- IRL
Andrew O'Rourke M Akammak A4P IRL
Isobel Oakes F   IRL
Ian OldhamFacebook MV45 Swaledale Runners GBR
Sarah Ormerod F Carnethy Hill Running Club GBR
Kasia OsipowiczStrava F Glossopdale Harriers POL
Aileen O’Neill F (no club) GBR
Andy PalmerFacebookInstagram MV45 Bad Boy Running Club GBR
David Parkin MV45   GBR
Stuart ParryStrava MV45 Northern Fells Running Club GBR
Rob Patton M   GBR
Gavin PeachFacebookTwitterInstagram M Unattached GBR
Bruce Penhale MV45 Trafford Athletic Club GBR
Gordon PlaceStrava MV45 IMRA IRL
Marina Quayle FV45   GBR
Cahal Rafferty M   GBR
Tiago RamosStrava M The Stragglers RC POR
Duncan RedpathTwitterStrava MV45 Team U.R.I.N.E GBR
Chris Robson M   GBR
Emma RoeFacebook FV45 Shelton Striders GBR
Mark Russell MV45 Stocksfield Striders GBR
Steve Rust MV45 Team Trident GBR
Derek Rutherford M   IRL
Philip Rutter M   GBR
Danny Ryder M Helsby Running Club GBR
Phil Scott M   GBR
Richard Seaford MV45   GBR
Sarah Sheridan FV45 Unattached GBR
Frederick SiemersInstagram M -Individual- USA
Rebecca Simpson F Swaledale Runners GBR
Sarah Simpson F Metro Aberdeen GBR
Stephen Simpson M JSK Running Club GBR
Katharine SimsFacebook F Dunoon Hill Runners GBR
Kat SizerFacebookTwitterInstagram F Tring RC GBR
Roland Slade M -Individual- GBR
Chris SmithStravaPower of 10 M Glossopdale Harriers GBR
Gareth Smith MV45 Real Fitness Race Team / We Can Run GBR
Joanne Smith F Lochaber Athletic Club GBR
Megan Smith F -Individual- GBR
Oskar SmithFacebook M -Individual- GBR
Tom Smith MV45 Lochaber athletics club GBR
Youssef Spiro M   GBR
Gary Spriggs MV45   GBR
Andrew Sugden MV45 Fell runners association GBR
Jennie Tayefi F -Individual- GBR
Marcus Taylor MV45 Horwich R M I Harriers GBR
Thomas Thain M Kent AC GBR
Ben Thomas MV45 -Individual- GBR
Martin Trenholm MV45 Stirling Triathlon Club GBR
Jamie Tyas M Lochaber Athletic Club GBR
Hasan Uctas MV45 (no club) GBR
Diana Vulpe F -Individual- ROU
Russell Walker MV45 Great Western Runners GBR
Helen Walsh F (no club) GBR
James Warburton M Knaresborough Striders GBR
David Ward M Steel City Striders RC GBR
Tim Warner M   GBR
Andy Waters M Team Kennet AC GBR
Finn Watts M   GBR
John WellsFacebook MV45 Kirkintilloch Olympians GBR
Finlay Wild M Lochaber Athletic Club GBR
Eva WilkesInstagram F Norfolk Trail Runners GBR
Mitchell Wilks M Fulham Running Club AUS
Haydn WilliamsTwitter M Bowline Climbing Club GBR
Sandy WilliamsStrava M Dunoon Hill Runners GBR
Marek Wojnarowski MV45 Polish Runners Club Ireland POL
Andrew Wood M Corsham Running Club GBR
Ben Worth M   GBR
Dave ZidaneFacebookInstagram MV45 (no club) GBR

187 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest