SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Scafell Sky Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 6th June 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club Nationality
Imogen Adams F   GBR
Steven Adams MV45   GBR
Darren Allan MV45 No club GBR
Andrew Anderson M Advent GBR
Bram Appleton M   GBR
Alison Banford F Hartfell Hill Running Club GBR
Craig Barker MV45 -Individual- GBR
Adrian Barrus M -Individual- GBR
David BartramFacebook MV45 -Individual- GBR
Petr Bauch M   CZE
Mark Beaver MV45 Team Trident GBR
Ruth Besford FV45 Unattached GBR
Alan Bettridge MV45 -Individual- GBR
Tim BowieTwitterInstagram MV45   GBR
Edward Box M Ambleside AC GBR
Graham Bumford MV45   GBR
Tony Burke MV45   IRL
Adam ChambersInstagram M Team Manvers GBR
Matt ClarkTwitter M Helm Hill Runners GBR
Sophie ColemanInstagramStrava F Arena 80 AC GBR
Jack Collins M   GBR
Martina Colville FV45 -Individual- IRL
Stuart Cooke M   GBR
Ian CooperTwitterStrava MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC GBR
Rob Corney M Reading Roadrunners GBR
Richard Crabtree MV45 -Individual- GBR
Joseph Dale M   GBR
Garth De RouxInstagram M Horsforth Harriers GBR
Padraig Doyle M -Individual- IRL
Sarah DunnFacebookAttackpoint FV45 Deeside Runners GBR
Robert Eadie MV45 North Down Athletics Club ( N.I.) GBR
Jonathan Edwards M Non-UKA Affiliated Club GBR
Julian EdwardsInstagramStrava M Freedom Racing GBR
Björn Eklund M -Individual- SWE
Hannah Evans F   GBR
Iban Feixo Vicente M   ESP
Rebecca FerryTwitter F Oxford City AC GBR
Deborah Fisher FV45 -Individual- GBR
Euan Forrest M   GBR
Lynsey Geldeard F Basel Dragons GBR
Roberta Giubilini F   ITA
Alice GrantInstagram F   GBR
Rachael Groundsell F Overton Harriers & AC GBR
Ronnie Gunson M   GBR
Heather HaggisStrava F London City Athletics Club GBR
Gareth Hague M Steel City Striders RC GBR
Keith Hague M Steel City Striders RC GBR
Andrea Harwood F Bexhill Runners & Triathletes GBR
Ian Hawley M Ripley Running Club GBR
Andrew Hogarth M (no club) GBR
Steve Holmes M   GBR
Roland Hunter MV45 (no club) GBR
Kathryn Hutchinson F   GBR
Martyn Hutchison M Lochaber Athletic Club GBR
Chris InghamInstagramStrava M   GBR
Ayrton Jack M   GBR
Kie JacksonStrava M   GBR
David Johnson M RWRC GBR
Elizabeth Johnson F   GBR
Michael Kelly MV45 Westbury Harriers GBR
Tracy Kennedy FV45 Team Trident GBR
Alan KonopkaFacebookInstagramStrava M Vegan Runners UK POL
Graham Law M Orion Harriers GBR
Alex Lawton M Manchester Triathlon Club GBR
Danielle Ledbury F Eden Runners GBR
David LeonardFacebookInstagramStrava M Westerlands Cross Country Club GBR
Eugene MackieInstagram M Highland Hill Runners GBR
Karl Maguire M   IRL
Barry Mahaffey MV45   GBR
Philippa Malenoir F Steel City Striders RC GBR
Claire Maley F Redway Runners GBR
Dean Masterson M   IRL
Rob Mcclymont M   GBR
Kris McCullough M Reading Roadrunners AUS
Norman McneillTwitterInstagram MV45 Kirkintilloch Olympians GBR
Liam MillsFacebookInstagramStrava M No club GBR
Greg Munsch M (no club) GBR
Harrison Munsch M   GBR
Dan Murdoch M Ilfracombe Running Club GBR
Lauren MurphyStrava F   GBR
Bryan O'Neill M   IRL
Anthony O'ReillyTwitterLinkedIn M IMRA IRL
Alexander O'Rourke M -Individual- IRL
Andrew O'Rourke M Akammak A4P IRL
Aileen O’Neill F (no club) GBR
Ian OldhamFacebook MV45 Swaledale Runners GBR
Sarah Ormerod F Carnethy Hill Running Club GBR
Kasia OsipowiczStrava F Glossopdale Harriers POL
David Parkin MV45   GBR
Stuart ParryStrava MV45 -Individual- GBR
Rob Patton M   GBR
Gavin PeachFacebookTwitterInstagram M Unattached GBR
Gordon Place MV45 IMRA IRL
Marina Quayle FV45   GBR
Tiago RamosStrava M The Stragglers RC POR
Duncan RedpathTwitterStrava MV45 Team U.R.I.N.E GBR
Chris Robson M   GBR
Emma RoeFacebook FV45 Shelton Striders GBR
Mark Russell MV45 Stocksfield Striders GBR
Steve Rust MV45 Team Trident GBR
Danny Ryder M Helsby Running Club GBR
Phil Scott M   GBR
Sarah Sheridan FV45 Unattached GBR
Katharine Sims F Dunoon Hill Runners GBR
Kat SizerFacebookTwitterInstagram F Tring RC GBR
Chris SmithStravaPower of 10 M Keswick AC GBR
Joanne Smith F Lochaber Athletic Club GBR
Megan Smith F -Individual- GBR
Oskar SmithFacebook M -Individual- GBR
Tom Smith MV45 Lochaber athletics club GBR
Youssef Spiro M   GBR
Gary Spriggs MV45   GBR
Andrew Sugden MV45 Fell runners association GBR
Jennie Tayefi F -Individual- GBR
Ben Thomas MV45 -Individual- GBR
Martin Trenholm MV45 Stirling Triathlon Club GBR
Hasan Uctas MV45 (no club) GBR
Clare VolantInstagram F Maverick Trail Division GBR
Diana Vulpe F -Individual- ROU
David Ward M Steel City Striders RC GBR
Finn Watts M   GBR
John WellsFacebook MV45 Kirkintilloch Olympians GBR
Eva WilkesInstagram F Norfolk Trail Runners GBR
Mitchell Wilks M Fulham Running Club AUS
Haydn WilliamsTwitter M Bowline Climbing Club GBR
Sandy WilliamsStrava M Dunoon Hill Runners GBR
Marek Wojnarowski MV45 Polish Runners Club Ireland POL
Andrew Wood M Corsham Running Club GBR
Ben Worth M   GBR
Dave ZidaneFacebookInstagram MV45 (no club) GBR

130 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest