SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Black Mountains Trail Running Challenge

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 20th June 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Ultra Marathon
Name Class Club
Gemma AbbottInstagram FV40 (no club)
Richard Batty MV40 (no club)
Tom Bell M  
Ieuan Belshaw M Eryri Harriers
Naomi BensonFacebookInstagramStrava F Plymouth Harriers
Stephen Betts M (no club)
Geraint Bowers M (no club)
Darren Bridle MV40 (no club)
Adam Buckeridge MV40 Just Jog Bideford
Jean-Louis ButtonFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaFlickrLinkedIn M  
Phillip Caldwell MV40  
Ben Carder M  
Brendan Castle M  
Ray Castle M (no club)
Neil Chappell M  
Mick Clifford M -Individual-
Ben Conick M  
Rosemary Davidson FV50 -Individual-
Andrew Davies M -Individual-
Glenn Davies M  
Philippe Denoual MV50 New Eltham Joggers
Paul Desborough MV50 (no club)
Charles Dorling M -Individual-
Susie Feest F  
Paul Fernandez MV40 Abingdon AC
Damian Fleming MV40 Windrush Triathlon Club
Damian Fletcher MV40  
Gareth Foster M  
Robin Gordon M Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Agata Goward FV40 (no club)
Rob Gravell MV50 -Individual-
Martyn Gray M -Individual-
Dave Greenan M  
Dominic HebbesFacebook M -Individual-
Nigel Heinrich MV40 -Individual-
Marc Heptinstall M Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Rafal HermanowiczInstagram M -Individual-
Russell Hirst MV40 (no club)
Rob HooperFacebookInstagramStrava M (no club)
Darren Hoskins MV40  
Jack HughesInstagram M -Individual-
Fadil Imeri MV50 New Eltham Joggers
Reece Ingram MV40 City Of Salisbury AC & RC
Peter Jackson MV50 Pontypridd Roadents AC
Holly Jenkins F (no club)
Rachel Jones FV50 Hay Hotfooters
Robert Kellam MV60  
Wayne Kelly MV40 (no club)
Rob Kirkby MV40  
Simon Lanckham M Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club
Michael Manchester MV40 The Stragglers Running Club
Jeremy Mann M  
Joe Mcgregor M (no club)
Declan MillerInstagram M Ludlow Runners
Chris Myatt M Fulham Running Club
Tom ParryInstagram M -Individual-
Angus Paton MV40  
Gemma Phillips F (no club)
Lynette Porter FV50 Bitton Road Runners
Angela Price FV50 Hay Hotfooters
Emma Rawlins FV50 Hay Hotfooters
Dave Roberts M Ludlow Runners
Julie Seddon FV40  
Islay Sellar F  
Jean Sellar F  
David Smith M  
Dan Spawart M  
Marcus Spindler M  
Marley Spindler M  
Bryan StaddenFacebook MV60 Bitton Road Runners
Thomas SuddabyStrava M (no club)
Helen Tailyour FV40 Lonely Goat Rc
Scott Temlett MV50  
Ian Turner MV50 -Individual-
Rob Turner M  
David Vigar M  
Albert Wall M  
Danielle Wickham F (no club)
Michael Widger MV40 (no club)
Olivia Wilson F (no club)
Anthony Wiskin MV40  
Andrew Wood M Corsham Running Club

82 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest