SiEntries Options
Login / Register

White Peak Trail Run

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 1st November 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Long (25.7 km/16 miles)
Name Class Club Start Window
Josaphine Abbott FV50 Notts Women Runners 8:30 am
Ashley Allen MV40 Redwell Runners 9:00 am
Fran Allen F Steel City Striders RC 9:20 am
Hilde Katrine Andersen FV40   8:30 am
Jordan Arlott M Trail Running Association 9:30 am
Gregory Ashley MV50 Daventry Road Runners 8:50 am
Sarah Aynsley F   8:50 am
Darren Ayre MV50   9:30 am
Gavin Bailey M (no club) 9:10 am
Wendy Bailey FV40 -Individual- 9:10 am
Chelsea Baker F Royal Navy Athletics Club 8:30 am
Glyn Baker MV40 (no club) 9:10 am
Kyle Ballantyne M   8:50 am
Lindsey Bambra FV50   9:30 am
Michael BaxStrava M -Individual- 8:50 am
Andrew Bayley MV40 Wigston Phoenix RC 8:50 am
Emma Beal FV40 Steel City Striders RC 9:20 am
Paul Beardmore M   9:00 am
Simon Betteridge MV40 Ashbourne Running Club 9:30 am
Stella Blackburn FV50 (no club) 9:20 am
James BoardwellTwitterStrava MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 9:20 am
Paul Bolstridge M (no club) 9:00 am
Rob Bond MV40 Staffs Moorlands AC 8:50 am
Kate Bowden FV50 Glossopdale Harriers 9:00 am
Jack Braniff M (no club) 9:10 am
Richard Brenda M Derwent Runners (Derby) 9:10 am
Chris Briggs M   8:50 am
Sarah BriggsFacebookTwitter F   8:50 am
Lucy Brookes FV40 Lonely Goat 9:10 am
Tim Brookes M   8:30 am
Jessica Brooks FV40 Steel City Striders RC 9:10 am
Vicky Brotherton F (no club) 9:30 am
Adam Brown M (no club) 9:00 am
Natalie Brown F Blythe Bridge RC 9:10 am
Marion Buggins F (no club) 8:30 am
Darren Bunting MV40 (no club) 9:00 am
Jon Burch MV40 Matlock Athletic Club 8:30 am
Russell Cager MV50 Rugby Triathlon Club 8:50 am
Amanda Carter F Rolls Royce Harriers 8:50 am
Bethany Carter FV40 Tynedale Harriers & AC 8:30 am
Alex Cartney M -Individual- 8:40 am
Steve Cartney MV60 -Individual- 8:30 am
Adam Cauldwell MV40   9:20 am
Ben Cauldwell M   9:10 am
Chris Chandler M (no club) 9:30 am
Andy Charlton M (no club) 9:20 am
Vicki CharltonFacebook FV40 Lonely Goat 9:00 am
Kate Cheyne FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC 8:50 am
Kelly Clark FV40 (no club) 9:10 am
James Clarke M (no club) 8:30 am
Alex Coleman M Poplar Running Club 9:30 am
Hedley ColemanStrava MV40 None 9:30 am
Mark Colville MV40   9:30 am
Phil Colvin MV50 -Individual- 9:20 am
Sam Coney M   9:10 am
Mel Corby FV40 Dronfield Diamonds 8:50 am
Jon Cowell MV50 Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club 9:30 am
Nick Crehan MV40 Kimberley & District Striders 9:20 am
Tim Crookes MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 9:30 am
David Cullen MV50 (no club) 8:40 am
Clare Cunningham FV40 (no club) 8:30 am
Nikki Dales FV40 Notfast RC 9:20 am
Cathrine Danns FV40 Redwell Runners 9:00 am
David Darbyshire MV40   8:30 am
Ben Davenward M   8:50 am
Samantha Davenward F   8:50 am
Peter Davis MV60 Newark Striders Running Club 8:30 am
Philip Dawson MV60 Congleton Harriers 9:00 am
Melissa Day FV40 Disley Runners 9:10 am
Jacob Dickens M (no club) 9:10 am
Richard Disney MV40 -Individual- 9:20 am
Paul Donald M Belper Harriers 8:30 am
Ken DowzerStrava MV40 Trail Running Association 9:30 am
Patrick Duce M   9:10 am
Karl Dunkley MV50   9:30 am
Jane Eaton FV40 Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club 9:30 am
Jacob Edmonds M (no club) 9:00 am
Samantha Ekin FV40 Lonely Goat 9:00 am
Victoria Elmer F (no club) 8:30 am
Leanne Elsam F   9:10 am
Sean Elsam MV40   9:10 am
Mark Elwis MV50 Matlock Athletic Club 9:10 am
Alyson Evans FV40 Steel City Striders RC 8:50 am
John Fairhurst MV40 I like cheese 8:50 am
Stephen Fairhurst MV40   8:50 am
Joseph Feyertag M   9:30 am
Maisie Fisher F (no club) 9:10 am
Scott Fisher M (no club) 8:50 am
Daniel FoleyInstagram M   8:30 am
Brian Foston MV60 Lincoln & District Runners 9:00 am
Lauren Foulds F Lichfield Running Club 9:20 am
Megan Freeth F (no club) 9:00 am
Nigel Fry MV60 (no club) 8:40 am
Sam Galantini M (no club) 8:50 am
Gary Galpin MV50 Unattached 8:50 am
Pj Gaughan MV50 Lonely Goat 9:30 am
Bianca GearInstagram F   8:30 am
James Gibson MV40   9:00 am
Daniel Gillespie M (no club) 8:40 am
Simon Goldfinch MV50 Maidenhead AC 9:00 am
Richard GreenInstagram MV40 (no club) 9:00 am
Hannah GreensladeStrava F (no club) 9:00 am
Ian Griffiths MV40 (no club) 8:30 am
Rebecca Grimes F -Individual- 9:30 am
Jez HadallStrava MV40   9:30 am
Paul Hadingham MV50 Redwell Runners 9:00 am
Sarah Hadingham FV40 Redwell Runners 9:00 am
Harry Hailwood M (no club) 8:50 am
Matthew HaltonStrava M (no club) 8:30 am
Paul Hammerton MV40 Redhill Road Runners 9:20 am
Anna HammondInstagram F -Individual- 8:30 am
John Hampton MV40 Pegtown Plodders 9:30 am
Judith HarperTwitter FV50 Rugby Tri Club 8:40 am
Peter Harrison MV60 Ripley Running Club 8:50 am
Simon Harrison MV40 Ashbourne Running Club 8:30 am
Matthew Hathrell M Northbrook Athletic Club 9:30 am
Fiona Hawkins FV40 Sinfin Running Club  
Garry Haynes MV50 Rugby Triathlon Club 9:00 am
Matt Hayward MV40 Rugby Triathlon Club 8:50 am
Lindsay Heeley FV40   8:30 am
Anne Hegarty FV50 Totley AC 8:30 am
Robert Hubbard M   9:30 am
Esther Hunt F (no club) 9:10 am
Michael Hutchinson M   9:20 am
Kirsty Ibbotson FV40   8:50 am
Pippa Inderwick F   9:10 am
Alex Isles M -Individual- 9:30 am
Kate Islip-PriceInstagram F   8:30 am
Liam Jackson M Lonely Goat 8:40 am
Louis JamesInstagram M   9:20 am
Ian Jameson MV60   9:10 am
Helen Jeffery FV40 Congleton Harriers 9:00 am
Lisa Jolly F None 8:30 am
Helen Jones FV50 Rugby & Northampton AC 9:10 am
Allister Jordan MV50   9:00 am
Fraser Jordan MV50   9:00 am
Susan Karmazyn FV50 Holme Pierrepont RC 8:30 am
Sarah Keeling FV40   9:10 am
Polly Kennerley FV50 Congleton Harriers 8:30 am
Sally Kilner FV40 Sheffield RC 8:30 am
Val Lawson FV60 Peel Road Runners 8:50 am
Jennifer Lear F   9:00 am
Jason Lee MV40   9:10 am
Daniel Lloyd M Lonely Goat 8:30 am
Jordan Lloyd M   8:40 am
Nusara Lloyd FV40 (no club) 8:50 am
Jennie Lowe FV40   9:00 am
Philip Mackie MV50   9:10 am
Richard MardlingStrava MV50 Stamford Striders 8:40 am
Ian Marshall MV50 Scunthorpe & District AC 9:00 am
Ian Mason MV50 Kingstone Runners Barnsley 9:00 am
Richard McDonnell M   9:30 am
Jen McGillion FV40 Rugby Tri Club 9:30 am
Mike McGillion MV50 Rugby Tri Club 9:30 am
Raechel McGowan F   9:10 am
Danny McKay M   8:50 am
James Meath MV40 (no club) 8:30 am
David Meek MV40 (no club) 9:00 am
Ruth Meek FV40 (no club) 9:00 am
Lisa Melvin FV40 Rugby & Northampton AC 8:50 am
Michelle Miles FV40 (no club) 8:50 am
Peter William Millar M (no club) 8:30 am
James Minshaw MV40 (no club) 9:30 am
George Mitchell M Unattached 9:00 am
Ali Moult F Rugby Triathlon Club 8:50 am
Stefan Murray M Lonely Goat 8:30 am
Robin Mussell M   9:30 am
Daniel Mycock M   9:00 am
Michael Neel M   9:20 am
Gary Newham MV40 Erewash Valley RC 8:40 am
Richard Newman MV50 Leigh on Sea Striders 9:20 am
Rosanna Newman F   9:20 am
Peter Newton MV50 Rugby & Northampton AC 9:10 am
Ian Nicholson MV50   9:10 am
Martyn Nixon MV40 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 8:30 am
Alice O'Neill FV40 Rugby Triathlon Club 8:50 am
Chris Ostmeier-Brill MV40 (no club) 8:50 am
David Oxtoby MV40 Kenilworth Runners 9:30 am
Michelle Oxtoby FV40 Kenilworth Runners 9:30 am
Joanne Paddock FV50 Little Eaton Hortnets 9:30 am
Suzie Parker FV40 Totley AC 8:40 am
Robert Passmore M   9:10 am
Adrian Payne M Badgers 9:30 am
Caroline Payne FV40 Unattached 8:30 am
Stephen Pepper MV50 Stoke F.I.T 8:30 am
Khanitha Phillips FV40 (no club) 8:50 am
Wendy Plant FV50 Lonely Goat 9:10 am
Richard Platt M (no club) 9:20 am
Rory PondInstagram M University of Nottingham AC 9:10 am
Ruth Port FV40 Razzer's Runners 9:10 am
Christina Poursain FV40   9:10 am
Georgina Powell FV40 (no club) 8:40 am
Rob Pratt MV50 Hinckley Running Club 8:50 am
Christopher PurseFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV60 Springfield Striders RC 9:10 am
Daniel Rawson M Beeston AC 8:30 am
Stephen Ray MV50 Knowle & Dorridge RC 9:20 am
Emma Rettig FV40 Glossopdale Harriers 9:00 am
Hugo Reynolds MV40 (no club) 9:10 am
Adam Richardson M -Individual- 8:30 am
Adam Richardson MV40 (no club) 9:10 am
Judith RichardsonTwitter FV50 Notts Women Runners 8:30 am
Kate Richardson FV40   9:10 am
Matthew Ridley M (no club) 9:30 am
Neil Roberts MV50 Disley Runners 8:30 am
Tracey RobinsonInstagram F Glossopdale Harriers 9:30 am
Neil Rogers MV40 (no club) 8:40 am
Eddie Rolls M Clapham Chasers 9:30 am
Helen Ross F -Individual- 9:30 am
Phil Rowen MV40 Lymm Runners 9:10 am
Hazel Russell FV50 Ripon Runners 9:00 am
Martyn Ryan M (no club) 9:20 am
Keith Sambrooks M Totley AC 9:30 am
Jane Sanders FV50 Little Eaton Hornets 9:30 am
Melanie Sanders FV60 Barnsley Harriers 8:50 am
John Schofield M   9:20 am
Laurence Scott MV50 Rugby & Northampton AC 9:30 am
Wes Sedman MV40   9:00 am
Anna Seeley F   9:30 am
Stephanie Seeley FV60 Rugby Triathlon Club 8:50 am
David Senior MV40 Derbyshire Dynamos 9:10 am
Mark Sharrock MV40 Staffs Moorlands AC 8:30 am
Sarah Shead F Northwich Running Club 9:00 am
John Sheldon MV40 Lymm Runners 9:00 am
Rob Sheldon MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 9:00 am
Ellie Shepherd F University of Warwick 9:10 am
Andrew Smith MV40 West Riding Sailing Club 8:30 am
Mike Smith MV50   9:00 am
Oscar Smith M (no club) 9:20 am
Richard SmithFacebookStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC 9:20 am
Sophie Spowart F (no club) 9:20 am
Eddy Steer M (no club) 9:00 am
Julia Stirrup F Roundhay Runners 9:00 am
Morag Sutton FV40 Northwich Running Club 9:10 am
Patrick Taylor MV60 Ryland Runners 8:40 am
Tony Taylor MV50 Sandbach Striders 9:20 am
Matthew Thomas MV50   8:50 am
Ron Thomas MV60 0 9:20 am
David Threlfall MV40 Ashbourne Tri Club 9:00 am
James Tissington MV40 Accelerate ATR 8:30 am
Pete TomlinStrava M Glossopdale Harriers 9:00 am
Judith Johanne Torstvedt F -Individual- 8:30 am
Ruth TurnerInstagram F   9:10 am
Michelle Vallance FV50 Notts Women Runners 8:30 am
Helen Wakefield FV40 Smiley Paces 9:10 am
Sarah Waldron FV50 Notts Women Runners 8:30 am
Sadie Walker F Hinckley Running Club 8:50 am
Lucy Wasinski F Glossopdale Harriers 9:00 am
Abigail Waterfall FV40 Matlock Athletic Club 8:30 am
Becky Watson FV40   9:30 am
Nicola Watson FV40 (no club) 9:30 am
Mark Weedon MV40   8:50 am
Jennifer Weir FV60   9:10 am
Alexandra Wesker F   9:30 am
Martin WhitakerStrava MV40   8:30 am
Liam WhiteheadInstagramStrava M (no club) 8:50 am
Peter Whitehead MV50 Trail Running Association 8:50 am
David Whittaker MV50 Congleton Harriers 9:00 am
Dan Wilkinson MV40 Sheffield Triathlon Club 8:50 am
Charlotte Williams F (no club) 9:30 am
Darrell Williamson MV50 -Individual- 9:00 am
Mike Williamson M   9:20 am
Matthew Windsor M   8:50 am
James Wisdom M   9:30 am
John Woodward M love to jog Chaddesden 9:30 am
Sandy Wright FV60 Launceston Road Runners 8:40 am

265 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest