SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Eyam Half Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 17th May 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club Local
Rob Adams MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Jane Adlard FV50 Goyt Valley Striders  
Laura Aiston F (no club)  
Ian Allcock M Team Derby Runner  
David Allinson MV50 (no club)  
John ArmitageTwitter MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Nicola Armstrong F (no club)  
Chris Bagley MV60 FatBoys  
Adrian Baker MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Oliver Barnsley MV40    
Jake Barron M    
James Beadle MV40 Reepham Runners  
Emma Beal F Steel City Striders RC  
Dave Beautyman MV70 Sheffield Hash House Harriers  
Sam Bellamy MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club  
Luke Beresford M Ripley Running Club  
Matt Biglin MV50 Goyt Valley Striders  
Jay Bird M Ripley Running Club  
Ian Blackburn MV60 Steel City Striders RC  
Dave Blakemore M (no club)  
Christine Bowen FV60 Goyt Valley Striders  
Darren Bowers MV40 Ashbourne Running Club  
Claire Bracegirdle FV40    
Ian Bradbury MV60 Totley AC  
Jeremy Brayshaw MV70 Totley AC  
Ben Brindley M Tideswell Running Club  
Tristan Britland M (no club)  
Matt Broadhead MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Caroline Brock F Steel City Striders RC  
James BroomheadStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Leona Broughton FV40 Reepham Runners  
Dominic Brown MV40 (no club)  
Helen Cain FV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Gillian Carter FV50 Clowne Road Runners Club  
Julia Carter FV40 Goyt Valley Striders  
Richard Carter MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Chris Casson MV50   Y
Ivan Catlow MV40    
Adam Champion MV40 (no club)  
Carie Clark FV40 Wirksworth Running Club  
Luke Clay M    
Diane Clewes FV50 Totley AC  
Tom Cliffe M    
Emma Clossick F Steel City Striders RC  
Maddy CollingeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV70 Mansfield Harriers  
Ross Connett M (no club)  
Cheryl Coram FV40 (no club)  
Shaun Coram MV50 Buxton AC  
Rob Cummins MV40    
Alan Dalton MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Harriet Davies F Steel City Striders RC  
Mike Davies MV50    
Branden Davison MV50 Fat Boys RC  
Natasha Dawson F South Yorkshire Police AC  
Liam Dearden M    
Tony Dent MV60 Tideswell Running Club  
Julie Doughty FV40 Reepham Runners  
Clive Downing MV50 Steel City Striders RC  
Karen Draper FV50    
Kevin Dudley MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Kirsty Duncan FV40    
Jessica Eardley F    
Chloe Edmonds F    
Dave Edmunds MV50 fat boys  
Harriet Eisner FV50 Totley AC  
Jamie ElvidgeTwitter M (no club)  
Noa Estevez Diaz FV40 Disley Runners  
Sian Evans F Steel City Striders RC  
Adam Fenn M Stamford Striders  
Adrian FisherStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Amanda Forrester FV50 (no club)  
David FrithStrava MV50 Lonely Goat RC  
James Frost MV40    
Raymond Frost MV70    
Carolyn Gipson F (no club)  
Simon Gleadhall MV50 Steel City Striders RC  
John Godding MV60 (no club)  
Pat Goodall FV60 Totley AC  
Louise GoodhillTwitter FV40 Totley AC  
Ruth Gowers FV40 Buxton AC  
Helen GrayFacebook FV50 Goyt Valley Striders  
John Gray MV50 (no club)  
Alex GreenStravaPower of 10 M Steel City Striders RC  
Rinda Haake FV50    
Steve HaakeStrava MV50 Steel City Striders RC  
Helen Hall FV40 (no club)  
Mandy Halsey FV50 Tideswell Running Club  
Neil Harris M    
Sarah Harris FV40    
Cara Harrison F (no club)  
Stuart Harrod MV50 Sheffield Triathlon Club  
Andy HartleyFacebookTwitterStrava MV60 Fat Boys RC  
Caryl Hartwright FV70 Totley AC Y
Sue Hawkins FV50 Tideswell Running Club  
Robert Haworth MV60 Unattached  
Anne Hegarty FV50 Totley AC  
Jacqui Herring FV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Carl Hickman MV50 Wakefield Triathlon Club  
Tessa Hickman FV40 Wakefield Triathlon Club  
Michael HillInstagram M Uckfield Runners  
Susan Hinde FV50 Saddleworth Runners Club  
Daniel Hindmarch M    
Colette Holden FV40 Tideswell Running Club  
Tim Holling MV40    
Iain Hooley MV40 Fylde Coast Runners  
Phil Howson MV50 Steel City Striders RC  
Fee Hulley FV40 Smiley Paces  
Philippa Hunstone FV40 Tideswell Running Club  
Moira Hunt FV60 Goyt Valley Striders  
Stephen Hutsby MV50 Ripley Running Club  
Neil Inns MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club  
Alan Jack MV40 (no club)  
Hannah Jenneson FV40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers  
Lucas Jones MV40 Goyt Valley Striders  
Mary Jones FV40 Goyt Valley Striders  
Ita Kelly FV50 Goyt Valley Striders  
Aoife Kenny FV50    
Peter Kenny MV50    
Lee KentonFacebookStrava M Steel City Striders RC  
Gez Kinsella MV50 (no club)  
Seth KirbyStravaPower of 10 M Steel City Striders RC  
Adrian Kirkham MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club  
Angela Kirkham FV50 Clowne Road Runners Club  
Julie Kitchen FV50 Lakeside Lincoln Running Club  
David Knight M Sheffield Hash House Harriers  
Andrew Lambert MV40    
Sarah Lambert F    
Samantha Lategan F (no club)  
Janet Lawn FV50 Smalley Road Runners  
Lindsay Lee F Steel City Striders RC  
Michaela Lewis FV40 North Derbyshire RC  
Scott Liddle MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Henry Litherland M    
Andrew LockFacebook MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Deborah LodgeTwitter FV50 Totley AC  
Rick Long MV50    
Ivan Lourie M    
Morven Lowe FV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Claire Maplestone MV40    
Heather Marsden FV50 Tideswell Running Club  
Pierre McCarthy M Steel City Striders RC  
John McMullan MV50 fat boys  
Julie Meredith FV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Stephen Metz MV50 Porter Valley Plodders  
Lee Mills MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Millie Mockford F    
Chris MoodyFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50 (no club)  
Mary Mooney FV50 Tideswell Running Club  
Rob Moore MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Philippa Moorhead FV50 Steel City Striders RC  
Anna Mulligan-Freeman FV40 Long Eaton Running Club  
Victoria Mundell-Stahlberger F (no club)  
Peter Myers MV50 (no club)  
Tim Naylor MV40 (no club)  
Matthew NealFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 (no club) Y
Binks Neate-Evans FV50 Reepham Runners  
Leigh Nobes MV40 Reepham Runners  
Mike NolanFacebookStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Frances Norman F Steel City Striders RC  
Chris Oldershaw MV70 Team Derby Runner  
Sarah Owens FV50 Tideswell Running Club  
James Pace MV40 Tideswell Running Club  
Robert ParkerTwitter MV70    
Jeremy Parr MV50 Goyt Valley Striders  
Julie Parr FV40 Goyt Valley Striders  
Alan Patterson MV50    
Greg Pearson MV40 Reepham Runners  
Sarah Percival FV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Stephen Pezzutti M Shelton Striders  
Nathan Porter M Goyt Valley Striders  
Helen Quirk F    
Naomi Rabin F Steel City Striders RC  
Jim Rangeley M Lonely Goat RC  
Laura Rangeley F Steel City Striders RC  
Rachel Rea FV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Rob Read MV50    
Ross Richards MV40 Unaffiliated  
Michael Richardson MV50 Handsworth Roadhogs  
Peter Richardson MV60    
Clare Robinson FV40 (no club)  
Paula Robson FV50    
Stuart Rook MV40 Tideswell Running Club  
Adam Ryder M    
Amy Ryder F    
Katherine Sambrooks F Steel City Striders RC  
Keith Sambrooks M Totley AC  
Becci Sampson F (no club)  
John Scholey MV50 Totley AC  
Kate Scott FV50 Steel City Striders RC  
Cathy Semple FV50 Yaxley Runners & Joggers  
Dawn Short FV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Matilda SimonFacebookTwitter FV60 Goyt Valley Striders  
Michael Slater MV50 Steel City Striders RC  
Eleanor Smith F (no club)  
Lily Smith F    
Luke Smith M Steel City Striders RC  
Sallyann Smith FV60 Sheffield Triathlon Club  
Ian Spencer MV50 Steel City Striders RC  
Emma Staniland FV40 Baslow Nights  
Jason Steele M    
Liz Stephens FV40 (no club)  
Elaine Stone FV50 Wirksworth Running Club  
Stephanie Street FV60 Steel City Striders RC  
Matt Surgeon MV60 Steel City Striders RC  
Brian Taylor MV60    
Helen Taylor F    
Jacqueline Taylor F    
Mike Taylor MV40 Fat Boys RC  
Andy Telford MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Helen Terry F Gade Valley Harriers Y
Steve Terry MV60 Totley AC  
Chris TetleyFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 MV60 Goyt Valley Striders  
Damian Thacker MV40 FatBoys  
Dan Thompson M fat boys Y
Mari Thorman FV40    
Anthony Tierney MV40    
Charlotte Tierney FV40    
Michael Tinker MV40    
Roger Topham MV50 Tideswell Running Club  
Mark Tremmelling MV40 (no club)  
Liam Turner M Steel City Striders RC  
Gill Turton F Steel City Striders RC  
Yvonne TwelvetreeFacebookStravaPower of 10 FV60 Totley AC  
Tracy Vernon FV50 Goyt Valley Striders  
Maggie Vickers F Steel City Striders RC  
Tracy Walker FV50 (no club) Y
Richard Ward M Sheffield RC  
Ian Warton-Woods MV40 Ripley Running Club  
Andrew Watkins MV50 Tideswell Running Club  
Amanda Watson FV40    
Lisa WatsonInstagramStrava FV40 Ripley Running Club  
Shaun Webb MV40 Reepham Runners  
Karen WeirFacebookTwitter FV40 Ranelagh Harriers  
Peter Weir MV50 Ranelagh Harriers  
Amy Wheeler FV40    
James White MV50 Sheffield Hash House Harriers  
Maria White FV40 Long Eaton Running Club  
Mark Whitfield MV40 Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited  
Mark Whittaker MV40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers  
Roy Whittle MV40 Goyt Valley Striders  
Helen WilkinsonStrava F Porter Valley Plodders  
Lex Wilkinson MV40 Porter Valley Plodders  
Liam Williams MV40    
Jennifer Williamson FV40    
Alex Wood M 0  
Neil Worthy MV40 Ripley Running Club  
Graham Wraight M (no club)  
Dean Young MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Helen Young FV40 Totley AC  

249 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest