SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Peak District Spring Trail Run - Round 3

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 26th April 2020

Entry List Options
Long (14-17km)
Name Class Club Start Window
Ian Abbott MV50 Trail Running Association 9:00 am
Jaime Aldaya MV40 (no club) 9:00 am
David Allcock M   8:30 am
Robert Allcock MV40 Go! Team Running Club 9:20 am
Hilde Katrine Andersen FV40   9:00 am
Adam Anson M   9:10 am
Ben Anson M   9:10 am
Andy Appleby M   9:30 am
Lisa Ashwood FV40 Disley Runners 8:50 am
Mark AttleInstagramStrava M   9:00 am
Chris Bailey M   9:30 am
Kathy Bailey FV50 Knowle & Dorridge RC 8:50 am
Rachel Bailey F (no club) 9:30 am
Neal Bann M   9:00 am
Catherine Barker F (no club) 9:10 am
Caroline Barnsley F Steel City Striders RC 8:30 am
Naomi Barton F   8:30 am
Jemma Bates F Trail Running Association 8:50 am
Caroline Batty FV40 Barnsley Harriers 9:10 am
Julian Beach MV50 Chorlton Runners 8:30 am
Simon Betteridge MV40 Ashbourne Running Club 9:30 am
Andrew Bidolak MV40 -Individual- 9:30 am
Heather BinnieInstagram F   8:50 am
Charlotte BirchFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Sheffield Triathlon Club 8:40 am
Stephen BirchFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Lonely Goat RC 8:40 am
Rajeshwar BishtStrava M Unattached 8:50 am
Christopher Boosey M (no club) 8:50 am
Nicola Booth F Bollington Harriers 9:30 am
Kirsty Bradshaw FV40 Notts AC 8:30 am
Kyla Brady F n/a 9:00 am
Karen Braithwaite FV40 Lincsquad 9:10 am
Paul BramptonStrava MV40 Fradley Silver Foxes 9:30 am
Matty BrennanFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 MV40 Erewash Valley RC 9:10 am
Andrew Bridges M   9:10 am
Lucy Brookes FV40 Lonely Goat RC 8:30 am
Peter Brookes MV60 Unattached 8:40 am
Jessica Brooks FV40 Steel City Striders 8:30 am
Anna Brown FV40 Matlock Athletic Club 8:30 am
Ian Burbidge M   9:30 am
Caroline Burke FV50 Smiley Paces 9:10 am
Angela Burley FV60 Notts Women Runners 9:10 am
Julie Burns FV40   9:10 am
Christoph BurtscherLinkedIn MV40 (no club) 8:30 am
Julia Buxton FV50 Belper Harriers 8:50 am
Mary Byrne FV50 Bramhall Runners 8:50 am
Tim Byrne MV50 Bramhall Runners 8:50 am
Michael Campbell MV50 Mavers water Front Runninmg Club 8:50 am
Paul Cane MV50 team tri guru 9:20 am
Lauren Cape-Davenhill F (no club) 9:30 am
Vicki CharltonFacebook FV40 Lonely Goat RC 9:00 am
Adrian Chudyk MV40 (no club) 8:50 am
Rosie Clegg FV40 Smiley Paces 8:40 am
Simon Clouston MV50   9:30 am
Alasdair Cochrane MV40   9:00 am
Tom Coia M n/a 9:00 am
Alex Coleman M Poplar Running Club 9:30 am
Hedley ColemanStrava MV40 None 9:30 am
Helen Coleman FV50 (no club) 8:30 am
Allan Connolly MV40 Collingham Drunkards 9:10 am
Louise Cook FV40 Smiley Paces 8:30 am
Amanda Cooper FV50 Sweat Equity 9:10 am
Clare Cooper FV40 Belper Harriers 8:30 am
Amy Corker F Matlock Athletic Club 9:30 am
Neil Corker M Matlock Athletic Club 9:30 am
Claire CorkhillTwitter F   8:40 am
Stuart Cridland M   8:50 am
Anne Crocker FV50 -Individual- 8:30 am
David Cullen MV50 (no club) 8:40 am
Clare Cunningham FV40   9:00 am
Natalie Cunningham FV40 Worksop Harriers 8:30 am
Stuart Cutler M   9:00 am
David Daubney MV50 Newark Striders Running Club 8:30 am
Alan Day MV60   9:20 am
Karen Day FV40   9:20 am
Matthew Day MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 9:00 am
Melissa Day FV40 Disley Runners 9:00 am
Danielle De Simone F GoodGym Race Team 8:30 am
Salvo De Simone MV40 GoodGym Race Team 8:30 am
Tony Dent MV60 Tideswell Running Club 9:10 am
Lisa Dickinson FV50 Notts AC 8:30 am
Paul Donald M Belper Harriers 8:30 am
Kate Donaldson FV50 Notts Women Runners 8:50 am
Gill Duddy FV50   9:00 am
Mick Durkin MV50 Sleaford Striders AC 9:00 am
Elizabeth Eastwell F (no club) 9:30 am
Gary EmmsTwitterStrava MV40 Huncote Harriers 8:50 am
Noa Estevez Diaz FV40 Disley Runners 8:50 am
Alyson Evans FV40 Steel City Striders RC 8:30 am
Becky Evans FV40   8:40 am
Brian Evans MV40   8:40 am
David Evans M   8:50 am
Geoff Farmer MV60 Unattached 9:00 am
Barry Farrar M Road Runners Club 8:30 am
Andy Fennell MV50   9:10 am
Curtis Firth M   9:10 am
Mark Fisher MV40   8:30 am
Andrew Floyd MV40 Notfast RC 9:00 am
Paul Foley MV40   8:50 am
Pete Forster M Long Eaton Running Club 9:20 am
Sarah France F   9:00 am
Cathal Gallagher M   9:30 am
Gary Galpin MV50 Unattached 9:00 am
Laura Garcia FV40 Smiley Paces 8:40 am
Emma Gilbert FV40 Newark Striders Running Club 8:30 am
Jo Gilliver FV40   9:10 am
Ed Gladman M   9:10 am
Chris Goddard MV40 (no club) 9:10 am
Katie Golder FV40   8:40 am
Mark Goodburn MV40 Team Little Fella 8:30 am
Tom Goodfellow MV40   9:00 am
Ian Grainger M   9:30 am
Guy GreatorexInstagramStrava M   9:10 am
Richard GreenInstagram MV40 (no club) 9:20 am
Chris Grubb MV40   9:00 am
Antony Gummersall MV50 team tri guru 9:20 am
Alan Gunner MV40 St Albans Striders 8:30 am
John Gutteridge MV50   9:00 am
Richard Gutteridge MV40   8:30 am
Mandy Halsey FV50 Tideswell Running Club 8:50 am
Anna HammondInstagram F   8:40 am
Luke Hammond MV40 Collingham Drunkards 8:40 am
Robert Hannam MV50 (no club) 9:00 am
Andy Harding M Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club 9:00 am
Anna Harding F Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club 9:00 am
Sam Harrison M GoodGym Race Team 8:30 am
Peter Harvey-Jones M   9:30 am
Andrew Hawkins MV40 Grimsby Harriers & AC 8:50 am
Simon Haydock MV60   9:10 am
Daniel Hearn-Poole M   9:30 am
Andrew Heaven M (no club) 8:50 am
Daniela Heeg F Unattached 8:40 am
Anne Hegarty FV50 Totley AC 8:30 am
Laura Hickey F Ilkeston Running Club 9:00 am
Karen Holmes FV40 Notts Women Runners 8:50 am
Anna Home FV40   9:10 am
Sally Hook FV40   8:30 am
Daniel HornerTwitterInstagram M   8:40 am
Moritz Huber M Vegan Runners UK 9:10 am
Victoria Hufton FV40   8:30 am
Michael Hutchinson M   9:20 am
Callum Hyland M   9:30 am
Chris Ingram MV40 (no club) 9:20 am
Kate Islip-PriceInstagram F   8:40 am
Carla Jackson F Go! Team Running Club 8:40 am
Katie Jackson FV50 Notts Women Runners 8:50 am
Liam Jackson M Lonely Goat RC 8:40 am
Sarah Jackson FV40   8:40 am
Ian Jameson MV60   9:00 am
Paul JolleyFacebook MV50 Hinckley Running Club 8:30 am
Andrew Jonas M   9:10 am
Fleur Jones F Smiley Paces 8:40 am
Mike Jones M Sheffield Triathlon Club 8:40 am
Matthew Jordan MV40 Collingham Drunkards 9:10 am
Rachel Kearns F   9:00 am
Cameron Keil MV40   9:00 am
Polly Kennerley FV50 Congleton Harriers 8:40 am
Shane Kent MV40   9:30 am
Sally Kilner FV40 Sheffield RC 9:00 am
Angela Kirk FV50 Poplar Running Club 8:40 am
Jake Lane M Totley AC 8:40 am
Michelle Langley F   9:10 am
Val Lawson FV60 Peel Road Runners 9:00 am
Kevin Lee MV40 Beeston AC 9:00 am
Sarah Lee FV40 Smiley Paces 9:30 am
Clare Leeland F Notts Women Runners 8:30 am
David Leon MV50   8:40 am
Pamela LeonFacebookTwitterStrava FV50 Smiley Paces 8:40 am
Keith Lindley MV60   9:10 am
Matthew Linney MV40 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 9:30 am
Jordan Lloyd M   8:40 am
Dawn Lobban FV40 Disley Runners 9:10 am
Julie Lucas FV50 Wilmslow Running Club 9:00 am
Sebastian Lunt M   9:00 am
Lucie Lynk FV50   9:30 am
Steven Lyons MV50 Hyde Village Striders 9:20 am
Jon Mackay M   9:30 am
Jude Mansfield FV50 Knowle & Dorridge RC 8:50 am
Anthony Marchant MV40 Belper Harriers 8:30 am
Heather Marsden FV50 Tideswell Running Club 8:30 am
Susan Marsland FV50 Slaithwaite Striders RC 9:10 am
Rob Massey M Bollington Harriers 9:00 am
James May MV40   9:00 am
Yvette McCracken FV50 Smiley Paces 9:10 am
Ian McPherson MV50 Metros RC 9:10 am
Jean McPherson FV50 Metros RC 9:10 am
James Meath MV40 (no club) 8:30 am
Robin Mitton MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 9:20 am
Alex Moran M Sexy Spartan Saucepots 9:30 am
Tom Mowbray M Rolls Royce Harriers 8:50 am
Andrew Naylor M Belper Harriers 8:30 am
Mio Newbould FV50   8:50 am
Abi Norman FV40 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 9:10 am
Mick Oliver MV50 Unaffiliated 8:50 am
Stephen Oram MV50 (no club) 9:10 am
Jo Owen F   9:30 am
Kate Owen F Woodhall Spa Steamers 9:10 am
James Painter MV40 Sandbach Striders 9:10 am
Owen Parker MV40   9:00 am
Suzie Parker FV40 Totley AC 9:10 am
David Pashler MV50   9:00 am
Caroline Payne FV40 Unattached 8:30 am
Val Playdon FV50 Ashbourne Running Club 8:40 am
Rich PurdyFacebookStrava MV40 Danum Harriers 9:30 am
Grace Quigley F   8:40 am
Bronwen Ray FV40 Smiley Paces 8:40 am
Stephen Ray MV50 Knowle & Dorridge RC 8:50 am
Debbie ReadFacebookTwitter FV50   9:00 am
Max Reuter M   8:40 am
John Reynolds MV40 Ilkeston Running Club 8:50 am
Jonathan RileyTwitterStrava MV40 Derbyshire Dynamos 8:40 am
Davina Ripton FV40   9:10 am
Simon Ripton MV40   9:20 am
Neil Roberts MV50 Disley Runners 8:30 am
Ralph Roberts M   8:40 am
Alan RobinsonFacebook MV60 CMF 9:10 am
Helen Robinson F   9:10 am
Suzanne Roebuck FV50 Congleton Harriers 8:40 am
Jade Rogers F   8:50 am
Vanessa RoundStrava FV50 Sheffield Triathlon Club 9:00 am
Kieran Rowley M   9:00 am
Beth Rushton FV40 Formula One Circuit Crew 8:40 am
Martyn Ryan M (no club) 9:20 am
Chris SandersInstagramStrava M (no club) 8:40 am
Giuseppe Schiantarelli M (no club) 9:20 am
Alec Scott M   9:30 am
Amy Scott F Notts Women Runners 9:10 am
Catarina Serras F   9:10 am
Claire Sharp FV50 St Albans Striders 8:30 am
Sarah Shead F Northwich Running Club 9:00 am
George Sheppard M Derwent Runners (Derby) 8:50 am
Jennifer Shorrock FV40   9:00 am
Bromley Sibson M None 8:50 am
Bryony Sibson F   8:50 am
Robin Sibson MV60 None 8:50 am
Barry SimsFacebook MV50 Rodillian Runners 8:50 am
Chris SmithStravaPower of 10 M Glossopdale Harriers 8:30 am
Evlyn Smith F -Individual- 9:30 am
Joanne SmithFacebook FV40   9:10 am
Peter Smith MV60   9:00 am
Alan Sneddon MV50 -Individual- 9:30 am
Alun Southwood M Team Short Shorts 8:40 am
Callum Spencer M The University of Sheffield AC 8:40 am
Matthew Staton M   9:10 am
Ian Stevens MV50   9:00 am
Balint Stewart M Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 9:30 am
Gavin Straffon M Beeston AC 9:10 am
Tanja Sumner FV40   9:10 am
Richard Sutton MV40   9:30 am
Robert Swallow MV40 (no club) 9:20 am
Daniel Tate MV40 -Individual- 9:10 am
Sarah Taylor FV50 Manchester Harriers & AC 9:30 am
Laurence Tendler MV40 Bollington Harriers 9:30 am
Matthew Thomas MV50   9:00 am
Jason Thornton MV50   8:40 am
Ville Tiitola MV40 Spa Striders 9:00 am
Carrie Togwell FV40   8:30 am
Pete TomlinStrava M Glossopdale Harriers 8:40 am
Craig Trembirth MV40 Erewash Valley RC 9:30 am
Jonathan Trezise MV50 (no club) 9:20 am
Claire Turpin FV40 (no club) 9:10 am
Lucy Wainwright FV40   8:40 am
Craig WalkerStrava M Fradley Silver Foxes 9:30 am
Nigel Wallis MV50   8:30 am
Pete Wallroth MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 8:30 am
Richard Ward M   8:30 am
Simon Ward MV60 Tideswell Running Club 8:30 am
Lucy Wasinski F Glossopdale Harriers 8:40 am
Abigail Waterfall FV40 Matlock Athletic Club 8:30 am
Samuel Wattret M   9:10 am
Andy Webb MV60 No club 8:30 am
Anthony Webb MV40   8:50 am
Jennifer Weir FV60   9:00 am
Roger Weller MV50   9:00 am
Caroline Wheelhouse FV60 Doncaster Athletic Club 9:20 am
David Whitaker MV50 (no club) 8:40 am
Martin WhitakerStrava MV40   8:30 am
Demelza Whitbread FV40 (no club) 8:30 am
Joanne White FV40   9:30 am
Liam WhiteheadInstagramStrava M   8:40 am
Peter Whitehead MV50 Trail Running Association 8:40 am
James Whitehurst M Bollington Harriers 9:00 am
Stephan Wilson MV40 Fradley Silver Foxes 9:30 am
Matthew Windsor M   8:50 am
John Winfieldale MV50   8:30 am
Nathan Wood M   9:10 am
Oisin Wood M   9:30 am
Nigel Worthington MV40   9:20 am
Jayne Wyche FV50 (no club) 9:10 am

288 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest