SiEntries Options
Login / Register

STARMAN Night Triathlon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 15th to Sunday 16th August 2020

Entry List Options
Solo
Name Class Club / Team
Malcolm Allan-Cook M Three Peaks Triathletes
Andy BirrellFacebookStrava M Montrose Triathlon Club
Lawrence Blake M n/a
Graeme BroomhallInstagram M Montrose Triathlon Club
Peter Buchan M No9
Graham Calder M Sleepy head
Sonia Cameron F n/a
Matthew Clare M n/a
Dan Clutterbuck M Unattached
Liam CollinsInstagram M RAF Lossiemouth Triathlon
Joanna Connell F Perth Triathlon Club
Darran Cusick M Lisburn Triathlon Club
Kim Drinkall F Western Isles Triathlon Club
Katerina EleftheriouFacebookStrava F University of Stirling Triathlon Club
Geordie Erskine M Northern Bloc
Toby Evans M Portsmouth Triathletes
Matthew Evans-Smith M Manchester Triathlon Club
Anne Glass F Fit Body Freestylers
Fraser Gordon M I am not in a team
Gregor GrantInstagramStrava M Cairngorm Cycle Club
Peter Green M Belper 10-20
Alex GriffithsFacebookTwitter M Royal Navy Triathlon
Joe Griffiths M Royal Navy Triathlon
Paul Holmes M UTS Run Club
Christopher Hughes M Grangemouth Triathlon Club
Carolyn Hume F Stockport Tri Club
Darryn Irvine M n/a
Duncan JaggerTwitter M Moray Firth Triathlon Club
Craig Joiner M Nae Haufs
Ryan Jones M Wakefield Triathlon Club
Paul Kelman M Unattached
Paul Killey M TEA multisport
Daniel KingTwitterStrava M Ulverston Tri Club
Dean Kowalski M No Club or Team
Hollie Leonard F Glasgow Triathlon Club
Stuart Livingstone M Refail Runners
Molly Lynn-Manuel F Performance Edge
Gus Macaulay M Glasgow Triathlon Club
Niall Iain MacdonaldTwitter M Niall Iain Macdonald
Ross Macdonald M Fleet-Feet Triathletes
Calum Maclean M No Club
Calum MacLeod M Fleet-Feet Triathletes
Ally MacsporranStrava M Fleet-Feet Triathletes
Paul McAllister M Stirling Tri Club
Gregor Mcdonald M Fleet-Feet Triathletes
David McGill M McGill Movers
Andrew Mucklestone M Ilkeston cycle club
Ryan O'Neill M None
Lorna Oldershaw F n/a
Vicky Phillips F Garioch Roadrunners
Helena Reynolds F I am not in a team
Yann Robin M Fusion Triathlon Club
Martin Simms M Belper 10-20
Sarah Simpson F Fleet-Feet Triathletes
Iain Sinclair M Nae Haufs
Duncan Speirs M Unattached
Anne Taylor F Team Cauldwells
Craig Thompson M Wakefield Triathlon Club
Nina Tomlin F Pentland tri
Andy TurnbullFacebook M Velocity 44 RT
Calum TurnerStrava M Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
Christopher WaltonFacebookStrava M Knutsford Tri Club
Ben Ward M Hoddesdon Tri Club
Neil Wilson M Perth Triathlon Club
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest