SiEntries Options
Login / Register

31st British Athletics Fell & Hill Running Relay Championships

Event Website

Saturday 19th October 2019

Entry List Options
Open Men
Team No. Team Name Club
1 Altrincham A Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
2 Ambleside A Ambleside AC
4 Baildon Runners Baildon Runners
5 Barlick A Barlick Fell Runners
7 Belper Harriers Men Belper Harriers
8 Black Combe Men Black Combe Runners
9 Blackburn Harriers Wainwright Warriors Blackburn Harriers & AC
10 Bowland Mens Open Bowland Fell Runners
11 Buxton Open Men Buxton AC
12 Calder Valley Mens A Calder Valley Fell Runners
13 Carnethy Men Carnethy Hill Racing Club
14 Chorlton Runners Mens Open Chorlton Runners
15 Clayton Men Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
16 Clwydian Range Runners M Clwydian Range Runners
17 CFR Open Cumberland Fell Runners
18 Dallam Men Dallam Running Club
19 Dark Peak Men's A Dark Peak Fell Runners
20 Dark Peak Men's B Dark Peak Fell Runners
21 Darwen Dashers The Hoodoo Breakers Darwen Dashers RC
22 Denby Dale A Denby Dale Athletics Club
23 DFR Men Durham Fell Runners
24 East Hull Harriers East Hull Harriers & AC
25 ER Men Eden Runners
26 Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds Men Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds
27 Elvet Men Elvet Striders
28 Erewash Valley RC Erewash Valley RC
29 Eryri Harriers Open Men Eryri Harriers
30 Glossopdale Men Glossopdale Harriers
31 GVS Men Goyt Valley Striders
32 Harrogate Harriers A Harrogate Harriers & AC
33 Helm Hill Mens Open A Helm Hill Runners
34 Helm Hill Mens Open B Helm Hill Runners
35 Helsby Men Helsby Running Club
36 Holmfirth Mens A Holmfirth Harriers AC
37 Fellandale Fellas Horsforth Fellandale Club
38 Horwich RMI Harriers A Team Horwich R M I Harriers
39 Howgill Harriers Blokes Howgill Harriers
40 Howgill Harriers Legends Howgill Harriers
41 HBT Hardly Bother Training Hunters Bog Trotters
42 Ilkley Men Ilkley Harriers AC
43 Keighley and Craven Men Keighley & Craven AC
44 Keswick AC Men's A Keswick AC
45 Keswick AC Men's B Keswick AC
46 Macclesfield - The Young Ones Macclesfield Harriers & AC
47 Macclesfield - The Perfect Combination Macclesfield Harriers & AC
48 Matlock A Matlock Athletic Club
49 Matlock B Matlock Athletic Club
50 Mercia Men Open Mercia Fell Runners
51 Mow Cop Men 'A' Mow Cop Runners
52 Mynydd Du Men Mynydd Du Mountain Runners
53 Mynyddwyr De Cymru Mynyddwyr De Cymru
54 Nidd Valley Men Nidd Valley Road Runners
55 NRC Lads Norham Running Club
56 NLFR Mens A North Leeds Fell Runners
57 NLFR Mens B North Leeds Fell Runners
58 North Shields Polytechnic Club - Polyfellers North Shields Polytechnic Club
60 Otley AC Men Otley AC
61 Penistone Men Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
62 Pennine Young Men Pennine Fell Runners
63 Pudsey & Bramley - A Pudsey & Bramley AC
64 Pudsey Pacer RC Open Pudsey Pacers RC
65 Retford AC Men Retford AC
66 Ribble Valley Harriers M Ribble Valley Harriers
67 Ripley RC Ripley Running Club
68 Rolls-Royce Harriers Rolls Royce Harriers
69 Rossendale Harriers Men's A Rossendale Harriers & AC
70 SRC Open Men Saddleworth Runners Club
71 Sale Harriers A Sale Harriers Manchester
72 Saltaire Striders Saltaire Striders
73 Settle Harriers Men Settle Harriers
74 Shelton Men Shelton Striders
75 Shettleston Class of 19 Shettleston Harriers
76 Southwell RC Mens A Southwell Running Club
77 Southwell RC Mens B Southwell Running Club
78 Spectrum Striders Spectrum Striders
79 'Staffs Moorlands Joeys Staffs Moorlands AC
80 Steel City Vulcans Steel City Striders RC
81 Stockport A Stockport Harriers & AC
82 Tattenhall Runners Tattenhall Runners
83 Todmorden Harriers Men's Open Todmorden Harriers
84 Totley Men Totley AC
85 Trawden Men Trawden Athletic Club
86 Tring RC Tring RC
87 Tynedale Harriers Tynedale Harriers & AC
88 Valley Striders Valley Striders AC
89 WCCC Super T Westerlands Cross Country Club
90 WCCC Buckie Westerlands Cross Country Club
91 Wharfedale A Wharfedale Harriers
92 Wharfedale B Men Wharfedale Harriers
93 York Knavesmire Harriers A York Knavesmire Harriers
94 Horwich RMI Harriers B Team Horwich R M I Harriers

91 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest