SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Winter Wychavon Way

Event Website

Saturday 25th January 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Jack Abbotts M Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Mark Adams M (no club)
Scotty Ariss M  
Heather Aston F (no club)
Matthew BagwellInstagram M (no club)
Jackie Baker F -Individual-
Jessica BeasleyTwitterInstagram F Black Country Triathletes
Roy Betts M Evesham Vale Running Club
Tony Bowe M Northbrook Athletic Club
Kim Braznell F Mercia Fell Runners
Jack Buckley M  
Peter Buckley M Titan Triathlon Club
Adrian BusoliniStrava M Fairlands Valley Spartans
Samantha Causier F (no club)
Lee Caves M Centurion RC
Martyn Chatterley M  
Mark Childe M  
Judith Chubb-Whittle F 100 Marathon Club
Antony Clarke M Lonely Goat RC
Jorge Clavijo M Wolds Veteran RC
Ger Collins M Run Free Fell Runners
Nick Comerford M Droitwich AC
Lyndon CooperTwitter M Trail Running Association
Mark Cooper M Clevedon AC
Alan Cox M  
Colin Crowhurst M (no club)
Mark Darbyshire M Unattached
Bryan Darney M Goring RRC
Amanda Davis F Wellingborough & District AC
Tanara De CastroInstagram F  
Shawn Dean M (no club)
Dominic Delaney F Droitwich AC
Paul Dolphin M Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Matthew Downes M Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Helen Duffield F Chepstow Harriers
Rachel EdwardsInstagram F (no club)
Nick Fenner M (no club)
Darren French M  
Lisa Garforth F (no club)
Emmanuelle Granier F Challenge Tri Camp
Andrew Hammond M  
Stephen Hammond M  
Colin Hann M  
Chris Hardman M Trentham RC
Felicity Harvey F Lonely Goat RC
Steve Henly M Evesham Swimming Club Runners
Marc Heptinstall M Malvern Buzzards
Gemma Hewitt F Lonely Goat RC
George HibellInstagram M (no club)
Russell Hirst M Evesham Swimming Club Runners
Paul Hoban M Trentham RC
Mark Hopper M Stone Master Marathoners
Steven JamesInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Tom Jeffcote M (no club)
Gary Jephcott M (no club)
Leah Jones F Quantock Harriers
Oisin Kelly M (no club)
Scott Kimberlin M Birstall RC
Sue Knight F Quantock Harriers
Oliver Le Cluse M  
Julian Lee M  
Damien Lote M (no club)
Gillian Lynes F Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Justin Malin M (no club)
Paul Marshall M Trentham RC
Rory McDermottTwitter M Bromsgrove and Redditch
Dwain Mcdonald M  
Katy McGowan F  
Annmarie Mills F Lonely Goat RC
David Mitchell M Evesham Vale Running Club
David MorrisonInstagram M (no club)
Marcus Mumford M Evesham Vale Running Club
Helen Myers F 100 Marathon Club
Lee Neal M (no club)
Rob Netherton M Trail Running Association
Chris O’Neill M  
David Oldham M  
Giles Palmer M -Individual-
Siobhan Pascoe F Delamere Spartans
David Phillips M  
Luke Pinchin M (no club)
Steven Platts M  
Michael PowellInstagram M Croft Ambrey RC
Kaine Pritchett M Black Pear Joggers
Alun Rees M Malvern Buzzards
Hannah RickmanInstagramStrava F  
Ted Robinson M Pershore Plum Plodders
Mark Rooke M Rhondda Triathlon Club
Steve Sandalls M Evesham Vale Running Club
Richard Slater M Run Alcester
Daniel SmithInstagram M (no club)
Joanne Stacey F Massey Ferguson RC
Karen Stanley F (no club)
Will SteeleInstagram M Dulwich Runners AC
Gyles SurmanStrava M Bad Boy Running Club
Daniel Swain M (no club)
Ben Taylor M (no club)
James Terry M Wellingborough & District AC
Chris Tipper M Trentham RC
Ian Tuck M  
Stuart Ward M  
Chris Waterhouse M (no club)
Doug Wellington M  
Tom WhiteFacebook M  
Neil Wicks M Stratford Upon Avon AC
Joanna WierzbowskaInstagram F (no club)
Dan Wilkinson M  
Barry Willis M  
Kevin Wright M Bitton Road Runners
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest