SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Cragside Trail Runner

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 14th June 2020

Entry List Options
10 Mile Trail Run
Name Class Club / Team Name
Samantha Ali FV50 South Shields Harriers & AC
Kate Almond FV50  
Johnathon Armstrong MV40  
Sean Bloomfield MV50 -Individual-
Claire Brown FV40  
Michael Brown MV50  
Sarah BrownInstagram FV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Kirsty Carling FV50 TGCR
Henry Carpenter M  
Helen Clark F Quakers Running Club
Julie Cole FV50 Jog on the Tyne
Edward Davies MV40 Ponteland Runners
Corrinne Dockwray FV40 Run Eat Sleep South Shields
Charlotte Dowson FV40  
Claire Earle FV40 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Heather Evans F  
Fiona Forster F  
Dave Freeman M  
George Fryer MV50  
Karen Geldart FV50 Fell Runners Association
Mark Geldart MV40 Fell Runner’s Association
Emma Gelley F (no club)
Joanne Golden FV40 (no club)
Jeremy Gray MV50  
Kirstie Harrison FV40 These Girls Can Run
Paul Haydon MV50 Fell Runners Association
Sophia Howson F  
Anthony Hughes MV60 (no club)
Linda Hull FV50  
Patrick Keane MV60 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Josh LaidlerInstagram M (no club)
Michelle Loftus FV50 South Shields Harriers & AC
Gemma Lynch F Tyne Bridge Harriers
Aisling Martin F Newcastle Frontrunners
Gillian Martin FV40  
Kate Matheson F  
Jennifer McDonaldInstagram FV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Ken Mcentee MV60 Heaton Harriers & AC
Ben McLaughlanInstagramStrava MV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
Susan McNally FV50 Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Fritha Mcnicholl FV40  
Stewart Mcnicholl MV40 Bad Boy Running Club
Victoria MichlaPower of 10 FV40  
Siobhan O'Neil FV50 Newcastle Frontrunners
Leigh Owbridge MV40 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Rona Perkins FV60  
Bridget PollockFacebookLinkedIn FV60  
Gary Potter M  
James Prescott MV50 Tyne Bridge Harriers
Nicola Robason F  
Charlotte Rolfe F South Shields Harriers & AC
Mark Russell MV40 Stocksfield Striders
Helen Saunders F  
Maeve Saunders F York Knavesmire Harriers
Nick Saxon M  
Joanne Scott FV50 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Donna Smith FV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
Radina TahtadzhievaFacebookStrava F Washington Running Club
Laura TindallFacebookInstagram FV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
Darran Todd MV40  
Jason Tuddenham MV50 (no club)
Judith van Der Laan FV40 0
Steve Whitwood MV40 (no club)
Angela Wood FV50 Fell Runners Association
Sarah Wootton FV40 Red Kite Runners
Alan Wyllie MV60 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest