SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Beacons Trail Marathon

Event Website

Saturday 14th November 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Club / Team
1 Darren Atkinson M Barracuda Triathlon Club
10 Louisa Britton F  
11 Shawn Buck M Arena 80 AC
12 Olly Bufton M  
13 Samuel Burnage M Malvern Buzzards Running Club
14 Kirstie Carr F  
15 Gary Cattermole M -Individual-
16 Graeme Chamberlin M  
17 Alex Chesterton M Frome Running Club
18 Neil Connor M -Individual-
19 Craig Corry M  
2 Jon Baldry M (no club)
20 Ben Crowder M  
21 Helen May Davis F -Individual-
22 Rhys Dobbs M (no club)
23 David Downing M  
24 Phil DurhamInstagram M (no club)
25 Daniel Finnigan M  
26 Dave Foley M (no club)
27 Simeon Foreman M Malvern Buzzards Running Club
28 David Godfrey M  
29 Bryan GreggTwitterInstagram M Lochaber Athletic Club
3 Carl Bamford M  
30 Tim Hassell M Teignbridge Trotters
31 Grant Hawthorne M -Individual-
32 Roger Hayes M Teignbridge Trotters
33 Lauren Hughes F Lonely Goat RC
34 Adam Hunter M  
35 George Irwin M  
36 Hayley Johns F Exmouth Harriers
37 Adam Jones M  
38 John JonesTwitter M -Individual-
39 Harry Judd M  
4 Nigel Barnett M Teignbridge Trotters
40 Jeanette Kindstr√∂mmer F  
41 Vern KleinInstagram M -Individual-
42 Amanda Lillywhite F  
43 James Lowe M (no club)
44 Jonathan Lush M 26.2 Road Runners Club
45 Keith Mahon M  
46 Pippa Moy F  
47 Sam Page M  
48 James Peters M Rhondda Triathlon Club
49 Carl Platel M  
5 Emma Barrett F  
50 Helen Platel F -Individual-
51 Matthew Rabone M Malvern Buzzards Running Club
52 Christian Robinson M Teignbridge Trotters
53 Miriam Scott-Goddard F  
54 Elaine Shelley F Kingfisher Harriers
55 Derek Skinner M Teignbridge Trotters
56 Stephen Smith M -Individual-
57 James Staples M (no club)
58 Sarah Street F Kingfisher Harriers
59 Brian Tomlinson M  
6 Dave Benison M  
60 Gerwyn Watkins M  
61 Jeremy WebbStrava M -Individual-
62 Jessica Wenklo F  
63 Sam Winstone M Bitton Road Runners
64 Craig Wreglesworth M Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
65 Alice Xiao F Pasadena Pacers
7 George Bevir M  
8 Michelle Blackwell F (no club)
9 Ian Britton M  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest