SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Kidland ND(H)uro Northumberland

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 24th November 2019

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Team Ebike
Reuben Allanson Men 19-29    
Richard Angus Men 30-39    
Harry ArkleInstagram Men 14-18    
Jack Atkinson Men 19-29    
Rory Blackie Men 14-18    
Gary Bowman Men 40-49   Y
Josh Bowman Men 14-18    
Lewis BraithwaiteInstagram Men 19-29 Drink Asti Get Nasti  
Ian Briggs Men 19-29 Drink Asti Get Nasti  
Jake Brookes Men 19-29    
Scott BuchanInstagram Men 30-39 Team CHR  
Ethan Campbell Men 14-18    
Mark Carey Men 40-49    
Harry Chambers Men 14-18 Arragons  
Liam Clement Men 14-18    
Steve Cook Men 40-49    
James Crombie Men 19-29    
Jake Davey Men 19-29    
Brad Davison Men 19-29 Adbrad  
David Dawson Men 40-49    
Simon Daykin Men 50+ NDH Y
Troy DoddsInstagram Men 14-18 Enduro For Da Boys  
Daniel EassonInstagram Men 14-18    
Simon Edridge Men 30-39    
Daniel Emmerson Men 30-39    
Craig Evans Men 30-39 Drink Asti Get Nasti  
Conan Finch Men 19-29 Strathmb  
Scott GillespieInstagram Men 19-29 Doghouse Downhill  
Chris Grainger Men 19-29    
Ali Gray Men 30-39    
Tom GreenstreetTwitter Men 19-29 Arf a Chance  
Al Griffin Men 19-29    
Philip Grimes Men 40-49    
Gavin Hancock Men 30-39   Y
Stephen HardyInstagram Men 40-49 Ridge Racing  
Thomas Hardy Men 19-29 Ridge Racing  
Craig Johnson Men 30-39    
Richard Johnston Men 40-49   Y
Adam KingInstagram Men 19-29    
Dale Kirkpatrick Men 30-39    
James KnowlesFacebook Men 30-39 Team CHR  
Anton KobusInstagram Men 19-29 Strathmb  
Gary Langham Men 40-49    
James LaytonInstagram Men 19-29    
Thomas LloydTwitterInstagramStrava Men 30-39 NDH  
James Lusk Men 30-39    
Scott Mason Men 30-39    
Rich Mather Men 40-49    
Jonathan McClenInstagram Men 14-18 Enduro For Da Boys  
Jamie McPherson Men 19-29    
Tom MellowsInstagram Men 14-18 NDH  
James Mitchell Men 14-18 Mudroost  
Ricky Moore Men 40-49    
Matt Nelson Men 19-29 Doghouse Downhill  
Kelvin NollFacebookInstagramStrava Men 40-49 Dragon racing  
Philip Oates Men 30-39    
Stephen Oates Men 40-49 NDH  
Thomas Oldridge Men 19-29    
Helen Palmer Women Valley Girls  
Jake PeirsonInstagram Men 19-29    
Jonathan Perks Men 30-39    
Ben PrescottInstagram Men 19-29 Team CHR  
Adam Priestman Men 19-29 Adbrad  
Angus Proudfoot Men 19-29    
Duncan Pye Men 40-49    
Andy RichardsInstagram Men 30-39    
Angus RobertsInstagram Men 19-29 Strathmb  
Matthew Robinson Men 40-49    
Ruadhan Scott Men 19-29    
Lewis SeymourFacebookInstagramStrava Men 19-29    
Joe Smith Men 19-29    
Kallum Summerbell Men 19-29 Doghouse Downhill  
Phil Summerbell Men 30-39 Doghouse Downhill  
Gavin SweeneyInstagram Men 40-49 NDH  
David Thompson Men 30-39    
Peter ThompsonInstagram Men 30-39    
Myles Topham Men 14-18    
Mark Turner Men 40-49 NDH  
Martin Vayro Men 30-39 MV Buildingservices  
Robert Waite Men 19-29    
Zech WalkerInstagram Men 19-29 Mudroost  
James Weir Men 40-49 Logic Manufacturing Enduro Team  
Stuart Weir Men 30-39 Logic Manufacturing Enduro Team  
Tom WhiphamInstagram Men 30-39    
Aden YoungInstagram Men 40-49 Out The Muck Race Team  

85 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest