SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Hamsterley ND(H)uro

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 12th January 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Team Ebike
1 Sam Anderson Men 14-18 Team-Chr  
2 Matthew Atkinson Men 19-29    
3 Sam Atkinson Men 19-29    
4 Emil Bachvarov Men 30-39    
5 Alasdair Bain Men 30-39    
6 Kieron Bakewell Men 40-49    
7 Nathan Banister Men 19-29    
8 Nick Bates Men 30-39    
9 Jacob Bell Men 14-18 Team-Chr  
10 Malcolm Bell Men 40-49 Team-Chr  
11 David Bewley Men 50+    
12 Jonathan Binnington Men 30-39   Y
13 Alex Bisi Men 19-29    
14 Robert Blackburn Men 30-39 Hamsterley Trailblazers  
15 Daniel Bladon Men 19-29 Hope Technology  
16 Oliver BlenkinsopInstagram Men 19-29    
17 Jon BloomerInstagram Men 30-39    
18 Ollie BoggInstagram Men 19-29    
19 Lewis BraithwaiteInstagram Men 19-29 Jewish Racing Gold  
20 Ian Briggs Men 19-29 Jewish Racing Gold  
21 Jake Brookes Men 19-29    
22 Joseph Brown Men 14-18 Hamsterley Trailblazers  
23 Joe Buckworth Men 50+ Bikescene  
24 Richard Cantillon Men 50+    
25 Nathan Cartwright Men 14-18 nathansbiking_  
26 Harry Chambers Men 14-18 Arragons  
27 Mark ChambersFacebookInstagram Men 30-39 Specialized Harrogate  
28 Reece Christon Men 19-29 NEFR  
29 Liam Clement Men 14-18 Primex with MCR  
30 Paul ClevelandInstagramStrava Men 40-49    
31 Nick Coleby Men 50+   Y
32 Steve Cook Men 40-49    
33 Matt Crewther Men 14-18 Stif Mountain Bikes  
34 Matteo Crompton Men 19-29    
35 James CrossFacebook Men 40-49    
36 Fraser Dales Men 50+    
37 Joseph Davies Men 30-39    
38 Brad Davison Men 19-29 Adbrad  
39 Simon Daykin Men 50+ NorthernDownhill Y
40 Jordan De Goede Men 19-29 Start Fitness / NorthernDownhill  
41 Andrew Devine Men 40-49 CGCC  
42 Bradley Dobbing Men 50+ Start Fitness / NorthernDownhill  
43 Adam DoddsInstagram Men 19-29    
44 James Dods Men 30-39 Hamsterley Trailblazers  
45 Oliver Draffan Men 19-29    
46 Euan Duncan Men 19-29    
47 Stephen EllamInstagram Men 19-29   Y
48 Carl Ellis Men 30-39    
49 James Elves Men 14-18 Hetton Hawks  
50 Daniel Emmerson Men 30-39    
51 Craig Evans Men 30-39 Jewish Racing Gold  
52 Gary Ewing Men 40-49 Inspiral Cycles Y
53 Cameron Fair Men 19-29    
54 Harry FawcettInstagram Men 19-29    
55 Clair Fowler Women    
56 Greg FrancisInstagram Men 50+ Infinity Cycles  
57 Evan Gard Men 30-39    
58 Paul Gard Men 30-39    
59 Owen Gardner Men 14-18 Ayton Cruisers  
60 Greg Gatenby Men 14-18 Ayton Cruisers  
61 Lewis Gawthorpe Men 19-29 Gawy’s  
62 Scott GillespieInstagram Men 19-29 Doghouse Downhill  
63 Jonathan Graham Men 40-49    
64 Tom GreenstreetTwitter Men 19-29 Arf a Chance  
65 Al GriffinFacebook Men 19-29 Browns Skip Hire  
66 Philip Grimes Men 40-49 NorthernDownhill  
67 Gavin Hancock Men 30-39   Y
68 Jake Harker Men 14-18    
69 Stephen Harker Men 40-49    
70 Dean Harnett Men 30-39    
71 Anthony HarrisonFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Men 40-49 Kingdom Bikes  
72 Mark Harrison Men 40-49    
73 Danny Hart Men 19-29 Madison Saracen  
74 Thomas Hastie Men 30-39    
75 Nigel Hauxwell Men 40-49    
76 Lee Hawden Men 30-39 Kingdom Bikes  
77 Tony Herd Men 40-49 StandardsDownRacing  
78 Michael Hincks Men 30-39 StandardsDownRacing  
79 Jack HolmesFacebookInstagram Men 30-39    
80 Alex Hopper Men 19-29    
81 Shaun Hopper Men 30-39    
82 John Horlock Men 40-49 Cleveland Wheelers CC  
83 Peter Horlock Men 40-49    
84 Steven Hryniszak Men 40-49    
85 Zac Hubery Men 40-49    
86 Amber Hull Women Hamsterley Trailblazers  
87 Milo Hull Men 14-18 Hamsterley Trailblazers  
88 Stuart Hull Men 40-49 Hamsterley Trailblazers  
89 Gary Hunter Men 40-49    
90 Josh HydeInstagram Men 19-29    
91 Brad IllingworthFacebookInstagram Men 30-39    
92 Luke Jackson Men 19-29    
93 Sebastian Janus Men 30-39    
94 Stephen JewsonInstagram Men 40-49    
95 Craig Johnson Men 30-39    
96 George King Men 19-29    
97 Joss Klein Men 19-29    
98 Stuart Knaggs Men 40-49    
99 Tomas Kupstys Men 30-39 Bird Cycleworks  
100 James LaytonInstagram Men 19-29    
101 Ben Lee Men 30-39    
102 Igor Lemek Men 14-18    
103 Jade Limpus Women    
104 Sean LukeInstagram Men 30-39    
105 Luke Lusher Men 30-39    
106 James Lusk Men 30-39    
107 Christopher Lyle Men 30-39    
108 Dave Lyle Men 30-39    
109 Stuart Mackay Men 19-29 #youstilldaethebikes Y
110 Max Marston Men 14-18    
111 Grant Martin Men 30-39    
112 Ricky Mawer Men 30-39    
113 Jake McBrinn Men 14-18    
114 Martin McBrinn Men 14-18    
115 Jake Mccormack Men 19-29    
116 Andrew MccoyInstagram Men 40-49 AMC Racing  
117 Pat McGucken Men 50+ RockstopMTB  
118 Oliver Mckenna Men 30-39    
119 Dean Mclaughlin Men 40-49    
120 Stephen McNeillFacebookInstagramStrava Men 40-49    
121 Ryan McSephney Men 30-39    
122 Tom MellowsInstagram Men 14-18 NorthernDownhill  
123 Jonathon Morley Duro Board / NorthernDownhill  
124 Brendan Morris Men 30-39 Rough Rider  
125 Scott Munro Men 30-39    
126 Mark Neal Men 40-49 Loose Riders Northeast  
127 Matt Nelson Men 19-29 Doghouse Downhill  
128 James Newby Men 19-29    
129 Kelvin NollFacebookInstagramStrava Men 40-49 Dragon Racing  
130 Matthew OatesInstagram Men 14-18 Duro Board / NorthernDownhill  
131 Philip Oates Men 30-39 Duro Board / NorthernDownhill  
132 Ryan O'Donnell Men 19-29    
133 Dean Pawson Men 30-39    
134 Andy Pennington Men 30-39    
135 James Pennington Men 30-39    
136 Jonathan Perks Men 30-39    
137 Darren Petty Men 50+    
138 Christopher Philogene Men 19-29 Start Fitness / NorthernDownhill  
139 Jonathan Philogene Men 19-29 Start Fitness / NorthernDownhill  
140 Adam Priestman Men 19-29 Adbrad  
141 Joel PriorInstagram Men 14-18 Start Fitness / NorthernDownhill  
142 Matthew Quayle Men 40-49 Rachael Quayle  
143 Iain Richard Men 30-39   Y
144 Matthew Robinson Men 40-49    
145 Richard Robinson Men 30-39    
146 Craig Robson Men 30-39    
147 Tom RossInstagram Men 14-18    
148 Matt Rushton Men 19-29 Hope Technology  
149 Oliver Rushton Men 30-39    
150 Karen Rushton-WrightInstagram Women    
151 Phil Scholes Men 30-39    
152 Matthew Scholey Men 30-39    
153 Steve Scott Men 40-49 StandardsDownRacing  
154 Gabriel SeabridgeInstagram Men 14-18 Albion Cycling  
155 Carl Simpson Men 30-39 Bikescene  
156 Stuart Simpson Men 30-39    
157 Andrew Slater Men 40-49    
158 Joe Smiles Men 19-29 Toight Lines  
159 Robin Smith Men 30-39 Ae Forrest Senders  
160 Teejay Smith Men 14-18    
161 Thom Smith Men 14-18    
162 Craig Spencer Men 40-49    
163 Tom Spencer Men 14-18    
164 Paul Stabler Men 40-49 Kingdom Bikes  
165 Daniel StaffordFacebookInstagramStrava Men 30-39    
166 Rob Stallard Men 40-49    
167 Chris SteadInstagramStrava Men 40-49    
168 Max Steel Men 14-18    
169 Daniel Stephenson Men 40-49    
170 Colin Stewart Men 30-39    
171 Jack Stirzaker Men 14-18    
172 Matthew Stroud Men 30-39    
173 Winston Styan Men 30-39    
174 Max TamsInstagram Men 19-29 Hamsterley Trailblazers  
175 James Taylor Men 40-49    
176 Peter ThompsonInstagram Men 30-39    
177 Dean ThomsonInstagramStrava Men 19-29    
178 Andrew Todhunter Men 40-49    
179 Liam Tomlinson Men 19-29    
180 Myles Topham Men 14-18    
181 James TunmoreInstagram Men 19-29 Toight Lines  
182 James Turnbull Men 19-29 GoApe  
183 Mark Turner Men 40-49    
184 Hollie Faith Vayro Women MV Building Services  
185 Sarah Vayro Women MV Building Services  
186 Kristopher Wallis Men 30-39 Priory Cycleworks  
187 Abe Watkinson Men 19-29    
188 Dylan Waugh Men 14-18 Team-Chr  
189 Graeme Waugh Men 40-49 Team-Chr  
190 Ben Weatherhead Men 30-39    
191 Mark Weir Men 30-39    
192 Tom WhiphamInstagram Men 30-39   Y
193 Ian White Men 40-49 Trash Free Trails  
194 Mark White Men 50+    
195 Marianne Williams Women    
196 Morgan Williams Men 14-18 Sender Racing  
197 Jon Williamson Men 30-39    
198 Emilia Wood Women Sender Racing  
199 Bailey Worsley Men 14-18    
200 Joe YoungInstagram Men 19-29 GT Bicycles / Cyclefix Ltd  

200 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest