SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Dragon 100 & 50 Coastal Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 2nd to Sunday 3rd May 2020

Entry List Options
Dragon 100 Mile
Name Club Nationality
Paul Adams Caerleon Running Club WAL
Bill Adsett Malvern Triathlon Club GBR
James Allum (no club) GBR
Lewis Anderson   GBR
Nicholas Anderson Usk Runners GBR
Gareth Anthony   WAL
Mikael BlomqvistInstagramLinkedIn Dark Trail Runners SWE
Mitchell Bosse Caerphilly Runners GBR
Vicky Bridges Non-UKA Affiliated Club Strideout GBR
Richard Brown Belper Harriers GBR
Simon Canning (no club) GBR
Edwin Chappell (no club) GBR
Mark Childe Malvern Buzzards Running Club GBR
Bruce Clark   GBR
Sophie Coles (no club) GBR
Brian Cotton Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
Darren Cronk (no club) GBR
Alistair Curtis (no club) GBR
Simon Dwyer 100 Marathon Club GBR
Jamie Edwards (no club) GBR
Callum ElliottFacebookStrava   ENG
Matt EvansFacebookInstagram (no club) GBR
Clare Fellows Caerphilly Runners GBR
Brendan Fletcher (no club) AUS
Charlotte Fricker   GBR
Brandon Gray Huncote Harriers GBR
Malcolm Green Winchester & District AC GBR
Paul Guest Trail terriers GBR
Mark Harrison   GBR
David Hartley   GBR
Christopher Hill Cardiff International Pool & Gym Triathlon Club GBR
Angharad Hinam Ogmore Phoenix Runners WAL
George HowardFacebookInstagram Ultra Peak Fitness GBR
David Ingram (no club) GBR
Dan Inman (no club) GBR
Linda IsherwoodFacebook (no club) GBR
Steven JamesInstagramStravaPower of 10 Ogmore Phoenix Runners WAL
Luke Jones Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
Robert JonesInstagram (no club) GBR
Stephen Jones Pon Road Crew GBR
Eoin Jones Kenny   GBR
Gavin Kerr   GBR
Beck Langmead   GBR
Louise Langmead   GBR
Jennifer LapsinsFacebook (no club) GBR
Fredrik LarssonFacebookInstagramStrava Dark Trail Runners SWE
Connor Lawrence   GBR
Gillian Lynes Malvern Buzzards Running Club GBR
Mark Lyon Skegness & District Running Club GBR
Avril Mackay Run Peterlee ENG
Christopher MacLean   GBR
Avinash MadhavFacebookInstagramStrava (no club) GBR
Peter Martin Triathlon Coaching Wales WAL
Rory McDermottTwitter Bromsgrove and Redditch GBR
Katy McGowan Forest Monsters GBR
Stephen Minnikin RAF Athletics GBR
Christian Moeller-OlsenTwitterLinkedIn   DEN
Christopher Moreton   GBR
Naomi Moss Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners GBR
Lee Neal   GBR
Scott Neale   GBR
Hakeem Okoye   GBR
Howard Owen Les Croupiers GBR
Tomos OwenInstagram   GBR
Nicola Oxborough   GBR
Ian Parkinson Lonely Goat RC ENG
Steve Payne 0 GBR
Francis Pelmont   FRA
Barry Phillips   GBR
Matthew Potter Griffithstown Harriers GBR
Myles Povey Cr@p tri GBR
Darren Powell (no club) WAL
Nathan RaeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Chorlton Runners GBR
Gareth Rees (no club) GBR
Steve Rees   GBR
Patricia Rhodes   GBR
Innes Robinson   GBR
Chris Rowden (no club) GBR
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders GBR
Jonathan Salisbury Penarth and Dinas Runners GBR
Elizabeth SimInstagram Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
Samuel Spencer Shropshire Shufflers GBR
Paul Thomas -Individual- GBR
Daniel TongeInstagram Cardiff Triathletes GBR
Richard Vinnicombe   GBR
Stephen WestFacebookInstagram Askern & District RC GBR
Emma Williams   GBR
Christine Wiseman Run Peterlee GBR
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest