SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Hardmoors 55

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 28th March 2020

Entry List Options
Solo   Relay
Solo
Name Class Club/Team
Joanne Abbott FV40 Scarborough Athletic Club
Robert Ackroyd MV50  
Peter Allanach MV50 Wetherby Runners AC
Sarah Allars F  
Alison Allen FV50 Smalley Road Runners
Craig Allen MV40 Matlock Athletic Club
Dave Allison M (no club)
Simon Andreassen MV50 Allen Valley Striders
Richard Archer MV40 Selby Striders
David Arnott MV50  
Ian Ashby MV40 Thirsk Massive
Christopher Atkin M  
Paul Atkinson MV50 St Theresa's A.C.
Lisa BainbridgeFacebookTwitterStrava FV40 Herbalife
Jonathan Baker MV50  
Christopher Baldwin MV40 Teammanvers
David Barf MV40  
Carl Barnaby M  
Darren Barnaby M  
Mike BarnabyTwitter M  
Chris Barnard MV40 (no club)
Darren Barnes MV50 Penshaw Trail Runners
Lucie Barnes F  
Gareth Barnett MV40  
Mark Baron MV50 (no club)
Tom Barwick MV40 -Individual-
Paul Bass M Darlington H & AC
Rebecca Beard F -Individual-
Keith Beauchamp MV40  
Emily Beaumont F Quakers Running Club
Charlotte Beddow FV40 -Individual-
Christy Belshaw MV40 0
Jamie Bentley M Stockton Striders AC
Patryk Bielawski M  
James Birch MV40 (no club)
Daniel Birkbeck M (no club)
Penny BlackmanInstagramStrava FV40 Lincoln & District Runners
Sean Boland MV40 Orchard Eagles Running Club
Trevor Bosomworth MV40 Ripon Runners
Paul Bowden MV40  
Tony Bowe MV50 Northbrook Athletic Club
Sarah Bowen FV40 Claremont Road Runners
Stuart BowenFacebookTwitter MV40 Orchard Eagles Running Club
Stephen Braddock MV40 Hornsea Harriers
Kelly Brearley FV40  
Marie Briggs FV40 (no club)
David Brindley MV40 (no club)
Faye Broder F Nordic North Yorkshire
Martyn Brown MV40 -Individual-
Nicole BrownTwitterInstagram FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Mick BrowneFacebook MV60 R. E. D. Running community
Paul Bryan MV40 (no club)
Jennifer Buck F Pickering Running Club
Thomas Buck M  
Gary Buckle MV50 -Individual-
Chris Buckley MV50  
Chad Bullivant M York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard BulmerTwitter MV50 Totley AC
Peter Burton MV50 Lymm Runners
Jason Cameron MV40 Penshaw Trail Runners
Gemma CampbellFacebookInstagram F  
James CampbellInstagramStrava MV40 Coalfields Tri
Rosie CampbellInstagram F -Individual-
Matt Capsey MV40 Darlington H & AC
Tony Carr MV50 Ripon Runners
Katarzyna CarterInstagram F North York Moors AC
Louise Carter FV40  
Yvette Casallas F the north face-never stop London
Ellen Cattanach FV40 (no club)
Sam Cavanagh M (no club)
Maura Chacksfield FV50 -Individual-
Brendan Chadwick M (no club)
Steve Chaplin MV50 Barton & District AC
Tom ChapmanFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Quakers Running Club
Will Charles M Delamere Spartans
Leon Charteris M Hartlepool run fit
Mandy Clarke FV50 York Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Clarkson M Northumberland Fell Runners
Nicola Clements F Sweat Equity
Lucy Clough FV40 North York Moors AC
Antonio Codina MV40  
Andy Cole MV70  
Wendy Colling FV50 Quakers Running Club
Lindsey Collins F Charlie's Chums Canicross
Helena ConlinFacebookTwitterInstagram FV50 Ripon Runners
Dave CookFacebook MV50 York Postal Harriers
Sarah Cooke F  
Joshua Cooper M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Andrew Corfield MV50 Sedgefield Harriers
Bev Cossey-WatsonFacebookTwitterStrava F Smalley Road Runners
Pamela Costello FV60 Redcar Running Club
Russell Cottam MV50 Lincoln & District Runners
Gareth Crabb MV40 Scunthorpe & District AC
Phillip CraigTwitter M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Andy Craven MV50 -Individual-
Gary Crisp MV40 Wolds Veteran RC
Chris Crooks M -Individual-
David Cropper MV40  
Phil Cuthbert#Thebeardman MV40 New Marske Harriers Club
Brian CutmoreFacebook MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Helen Dale F Vegan Runners UK
Craig Davie MV40 -Individual-
Dai DaviesFacebookInstagram M Wild TR
Tracey Davy FV40 Unattached
Jude Dayne FV60 0
Craig Deacon M (no club)
Emma Diamond F  
Paul Dickens MV50 (no club)
Lee Dickinson MV50 Lonely Goat RC
Bryan Dixon MV50  
Danny Dixon MV40 -Individual-
Carmen Dojahn-Wood FV50 Dragons Running Club (Leeds)
Ciara Downes FV40 Stadium Runners
Elizabeth Draper F Spa Striders
Gavin Drummond MV50 -Individual-
John Duggleby MV40 East Dunford Griffins
Gary Duncan MV40 (no club)
Stephen Dunne M Pat Dunne Memorial Team
Sam Dunwell M (no club)
Mark Durance MV40 -Individual-
Mark Dye MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers
Barry Edwards MV40 -Individual-
Mark Edwards MV60 North York Moors AC
Rhidian Edwards MV40 Regain Fitness
Darren ElliottInstagramStrava M 0
Paul Ellis MV50 Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Neil Enskat MV50 North York Moors AC
Andrew Enticknap MV50 Huntingdonshire AC
Anthony Erskine MV40 Sunderland Harriers & AC
Duncan EvansFacebookTwitterInstagramLinkedIn MV50 -Individual-
Paul Evans MV40 Elvet Striders
Adam Farrow M  
David Fawkes MV40 Thirsk and Sowerby harriers
Paul Feeley MV50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Ian Ferguson MV40 -Individual-
Shaun Fisher MV40 Teammanvers
Garry Flitcroft MV40 (no club)
Kenneth Fordyce MV40 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Andrea Foster FV50  
Catherine Foster FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Michael Foster MV50  
Charlie FoxInstagram M  
Caroline FrenchFacebookTwitter FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Tom Froggett M Kent AC
Will Gander MV40 (no club)
John Gandy M None
Steve GarnerTwitter MV50 Vegan Runners UK
Antony GatleyFacebookTwitter MV40 Methley Striders
David George MV50 Unattached
Anthony Gerundini MV50 EnduroMan / LincolnTri
Stephen Gibson M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Steve Gilbert MV40 -Individual-
Jayne Gissing FV40  
Peter Goodwin MV70 geriatrics united
Jonathan Gould M (no club)
Nicola Gover F York Acorn Running Club
Richard GoverFacebookStrava MV40 York Acorn Running Club
David Grabowski M (no club)
Robert GrayInstagram M Beverley Athletic Club
Darren Greasley M (no club)
Alice Green FV40 Penny Lane Striders
Eric Green MV50 Elvet Striders
Malcolm Green MV50 Winchester & District AC
Martin Greensitt MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Alex Grundmann M -Individual-
Laura Grundy FV50 Heaton Harriers & AC
Ashok GurungTwitterStrava MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Bethan Gwynn F Spa Striders
Heather HaggisStrava F London City Athletics Club
Robert HainesStravaPower of 10 MV40 Newcastle Staffs AC
Martin Hale MV40 -Individual-
Campbell HallStrava MV40 -Individual-
Mike Hall MV50 Bridlington Road Runners
Ben Hamilton MV40 Selby Striders
Andrew Hammond M (no club)
Kathryn HammondFacebookInstagram FV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Tim Hammond MV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Nick Harding MV40 -Individual-
Rachael Harper F Pickering Running Club
John HarphamTwitterLinkedIn MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Nigel Harrison MV50 Ipswich Jaffa RC
Mat Harrop MV40 Unattached
James Hartley MV40 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
Mike Harvey MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Steven Harvey MV50  
Colin Haslett M (no club)
Peter Hatch MV50 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Marcus Hawthorn MV50 -Individual-
Katherine Hay-Heddle FV40 Team Coco
Dylan Hayes MV50  
Paul Hayes M Hartlepool runfit
Fiona Headley FV50 Selby Striders
Stephen Headley MV50 Selby Striders
Morag Heirs FV40  
Fiona Henderson FV40  
Barbara Hermann FV40 Fitmums and Friends
David Hetherington MV50  
Rachel Hewitt FV40  
Daryl Hibberd M Valley Striders AC
Amanda Hibbert FV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
Andrew Higham MV50 Running Forever RC
Michelle Hincks F Radcliffe AC
Neil Hindle MV50 The Lonely Goat Running Club
Chris Hindmarch M -Individual-
Garry Hobson MV50 Scunthorpe & District AC
Leon Hockham MV40 Skegness & District Running Club
Andy Hodgson MV50 (no club)
Christian HodgsonInstagram MV40 Vegan Runners UK
Simon Hodgson M (no club)
Brian HoldenInstagram MV40 Vegan Runners UK
Kim Holden FV50 Ripon Runners
Harry HoltInstagramStrava MV40  
Darren Hopkinson MV40 Otley AC
Andrew Hopton M Barton & District AC
Michelle Horsewood FV50 Barton & District AC
Charmaine Horsfall FV40  
Reka Horvath F -Individual-
Carl Housham MV50  
Claire Howard FV40 Totley AC
Victoria Howard FV40  
Paul Hudson MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Phil Hughes MV40  
Anthony Hugill MV50  
Emma Humphries FV40 Team mountain Fuel
David Hunter M Lincoln & District Runners
Timothy Hurford MV40 (no club)
Abby Huxtable F Pocklington Runners
Andrew HydeInstagramStrava M Team mountain Fuel
Chris Jackson MV40 Fitmums and Friends
Elizabeth Jackson FV40  
Kate Jackson FV50  
Sarah Jackson FV40 Penny Lane Striders
David James MV50  
Jonathan JamesInstagram M North Shields Polytechnic Club
Robert Jarman M  
Anna Jebson F -Individual-
Michelle Jeffrey FV40  
Nicola JenkinsTwitterInstagram FV40 JDW FITNESS
Sue Jennings FV50 100 Marathon Club
Gif Jittiwutikarn FV40 (no club)
John JobsonFacebook MV50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Stuart Jobson MV40 Hartlepool run fit
Caroline Johns FV40  
Paul JohnsonFacebookTwitterInstagram M (no club)
Steve Jolly MV40  
Noel JonesInstagramStrava MV50  
Peter Jones MV40  
Jemy Jose MV40  
Ruth Kaftirani F Pickering Running Club
Steven Kelliher M York Knavesmire Harriers
Russ Kelly MV40 Redcar Running Club
Luke KennedyInstagram M Wearside Triathlon club
John Kerr MV40  
Alistair Kettlewell MV40 York Acorn Running Club
Neil King MV50 Easingwold Running Club
Stephen Kirk MV40 (no club)
John KynastonFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV60 Kilbarchan AAC
Stephen Larmour MV40 Barton & District AC
Andrew LaverickFacebookStrava MV40 Stockton Striders AC
Chris Lawson MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Richard LawtonTwitter MV50  
Steven Le Tocq MV40 Redway Runners
Michael Leadbetter M  
Dave Leaming MV40 -Individual-
Rob Leason MV40 Godleys Triathlon Club
David Leslie MV60 Abbey Runners
Donna LeslieFacebookInstagram FV50 Deeside Runners
Dan LewisFacebookStrava MV40 Keswick AC
Robert Lewis MV40  
Andrew LilleyFacebookTwitter MV40 Run Fit Hartlepool
Nikki Lilley F Run Fit Hartlepool
Kevin Limon MV50 (no club)
Mark Limon MV60 (no club)
Huw Lippiatt MV40 Valley Striders AC
Paul Long MV40  
Mike Lowther MV50 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Tracey Lowther FV40 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Georgina Lundie F Pocklington Runners
Sharon Lynn FV40 York Acorn Running Club
Darren LytheFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Chris MackinnonFacebook MV40 No club - unaffiliated
Jordan MacSweenStrava M  
Martin Manchester MV50 Barton & District AC
Michael Marram MV50 Stockton Striders AC
Thomas Marrs M Stockton Striders AC
Duncan Marsh MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Andrew Marshall MV50 Loftus & Whitby AC
Adrian MartinStrava MV50 Unattached
Ricky MartinFacebookTwitter MV40 0
Clare Mawrey FV40 Pickering Running Club
Heather Mawrey F  
Alison Mawson F  
Jason McCoubrey MV40 Hornsea Harriers
Simon McCudden MV50 Ripon Runners
Alan McGarrity MV60 Swift-tees
Paul McGeeFacebookStrava MV40 Swift-tees
Pete McGlone MV40 -Individual-
Anthony McGonnell MV50  
Hannah McMahon F  
Rachel McMahon FV40 Quakers Running Club
Louise Meynell FV50 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Martin MiddlemissFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Sam Midgley FV50  
Tomas Millard M (no club)
Euan Miller MV40  
David Milton MV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Sara MollisFacebookTwitter F  
Michael Moloney M (no club)
Emma Moore F (no club)
Ian Moran MV50 (no club)
Abigail Morgan F Hornsea Harriers
Ian 'Moz' Morris MV40 Stockton Striders AC
Kev Morris MV40 (no club)
Patrick Morrow MV50  
Marcus Moss MV40 Roundhay Runners
Naomi Moss FV40 Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
Paul Munster MV60 Redcar Running Club
Marie Murtagh F Easingwold Running Club
Matthew NaylorStrava MV40 Boston Triathlon Club
Paul NelsonFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Howgill Harriers
Richard Newall MV60 Unknown Runner
Michelle Newton FV40 Selby Striders
Angus Nicholson M (no club)
Calvin Nicholson MV40 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Daniel Nicholson M Lonely Goat RC
Martyn Nixon MV40 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Graham North MV40 (no club)
Tim O'Hanlon M -Individual-
James Ollerenshaw MV40 York Knavesmire Harriers
Penny Outhwaite FV40 Esk Valley Fell Club
Philip PadfieldFacebook MV50 Trail Running Association
Christopher Parkes MV40 (no club)
Helen Patterson FV40 Orchard Eagles Running Club
Jon Payne MV50 (no club)
Paul Peacock MV50 (no club)
Simon Peacock MV50 T3 - Tadcaster Triathlon Team
Lauren Pennock F (no club)
Lewis Pennock M  
Graham PepperFacebookInstagram MV50  
Sebastian Pflanz MV50 Dumfries Running Club
Anthony Philbin MV50 (no club)
Andy Pickering MV50 0
Helen Pickford FV40 Sheffield RC
John Pickford MV50 (no club)
Shaneen Platten FV40 City of Hull AC
Steve Platten MV40 City of Hull AC
Mike Pope MV50 -Individual-
Sara PorleyStrava FV40 Redcar Running Club
Ivor PotterStrava MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Vicky Poyner FV40 (no club)
Andrew Price M (no club)
Craig PritchardStrava MV40 (no club)
John QuinceyTwitter MV50  
Kenny Rae MV50 Easingwold Running Club
Chris Rainbow MV50 Skegness & District Running Club
Hem RanaTwitterStrava MV40 -Individual-
Elizabeth Rayner FV40 Not attached
Chris Reacroft MV50  
Paul Readman MV40 (no club)
Galen ReynoldsInstagramStrava M Team Montane
Sarah Reynolds F  
Andy Richards MV50 York Triathlon Club
Paul Richardson MV40 0
Paul RiddellFacebook MV40 Sunderland Strollers
John Roberts MV50 (no club)
Ian Robertson MV40 Selby Striders
Sarah Robertson FV50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Anna Robinson FV40  
Helen RobinsonFacebookInstagramStrava F -Individual- LDWA
Mark Robinson MV40  
Mark Robson MV50 -Individual-
Andrew Rogerson MV50  
Kimberley Rose F  
Rosina Rowland FV50 Thornbury RC
Emma Rutherford FV40  
Jerry Rutherford MV40  
Shaun Sandford MV40  
Karen Saward FV40 Swaledale Outdoor Club
Glyn Sawford MV60 Holme Pierrepont RC
Emma Scaife FV40  
Helen SchofieldTwitter FV40 Stamford Striders
Debbie Scott FV50  
Tom Scott M (no club)
Jen Shaw F  
Lee ShephardStrava MV50 Redcar Running Club
Angela ShepherdTwitterInstagram FV50 Tadcaster Harriers
Miyako Shimoji FV40 (no club)
Sarah ShortTwitterInstagram FV40 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Steve SilverTwitterInstagram MV50 Ripon Runners
Nick Simmons MV40 North York Moors AC
Katie Simpson FV40 (no club)
Lois SimpsonFacebook FV50  
Mark Simpson MV40 New Marske Harriers Club
Mike Simpson MV40 No affiliation
Jennifer Smith FV50 Carnegie Harriers
Jim Smith MV40 (no club)
Kelsey Smith MV40  
Matthew SmithTwitterStrava MV40 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
James Snell MV40 -Individual-
Nathaniel Snell MV40 Orchard Eagles Running Club
Karsten Spaans M -Individual-
Roger SpenceFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
Chris Squires MV50  
David Stainthorpe MV50 Selby Striders
Jamie SteelFacebookInstagram MV40 Derwent Valley Running Club
Will SteeleInstagram M Dulwich Runners AC
Sarah Stephenson FV40  
Tom Stewart MV40 Unattached
Lee StokesStrava MV40 Grimsby Tri Club
Richard Stone MV50 Saltaire Striders
Andrew Strachan M Pat Dunne Memorial Team
Nick Stubbs MV40 Swanland Running Club
Peter Stubbs M  
Nicola Swinbourne F HBRH
Graham Sykes M  
Jessica Sznerch F -Individual-
Andrew Tapp MV50 (no club)
Craig Taylor MV40 GB Ultras
Tony TaylorFacebookStrava M Swaledale Runners
Roland Thele MV40 -Individual-
Robert Thirkell MV50 Elvet Striders
Meirion Thomas MV40 Trail Running Association
Peter Thompson MV40 (no club)
Paul ThorneStrava MV40 Vegan Runners UK
Laura Todd F Run Peterlee
Adrian Tolhurst MV40  
Sarah TolhurstStrava FV40 Ryedale Tri
Debbie Trafford F (no club)
Jonathan Tremain MV40 -Individual-
Laura Tucker F  
Alan TurnbullFacebookStrava MV40  
Mark Turner MV40 Darkside Running
Kev TyermanTwitterStrava MV40  
Simon Tyrrell MV60 Pickering Running Club
Lee Vasey MV50 -Individual-
Michael Veall M  
Wayne Veall MV50 York Triathlon Club
Sophie Vessey F Serpentine RC
Alex Waddington MV40 Marple Runners
George Wade M  
Sarah Walch FV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Darren Wales MV50 (no club)
Denise Walker FV50 -Individual-
Sarah Wallis FV40  
Ian Walsh MV40  
Kate Walsh FV50  
Ruel Walsh MV40 Neon Nights Northallerton
Mark Waters M Swift-tees
Peter Watkinson MV60 Beverley Athletic Club
Christopher Watson M Redcar Running Club
Tim Waudby MV40 -Individual-
Jason WestInstagram MV40  
Andrew Whiles MV50 Redcar Running Club
Mark Whitaker MV50 (no club)
Richard Whitaker MV40 (no club)
Tony WhitakerFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 (no club)
Robert White MV40 (no club)
Christopher Whitfield MV40 -Individual-
Jeannie Wilde FV50 Redcar Running Club
Sarah WildeFacebookTwitterStrava FV40 -Individual-
Jane Williams FV50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Joe WilliamsFacebook MV50 Whitby Runner
Lee WilliamsPower of 10 M  
Mark Williamson MV40 Hornsea Harriers
Peter Wilmot MV50 Matlock Athletic Club
Susan Wilson FV50 Derwent Valley Running Club
Carl Wise MV40  
Ken Wood MV40 Thirsk and Sowerby harriers
Caroline Woods-Peel FV40 Scarborough Athletic Club
Ken Wrigley MV50 -Individual-
Emily Young F Humber Triathletes
Sean YoungTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn MV50 (no club)
Jonathan ZinckeInstagram MV40 Wild Trail Runners
Jakub Żuławiński M ORT

474 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest