SiEntries Options
Login / Register

3 Peaks Cyclo Cross

Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 15th September 2019

Rider No. Name Class Club / Sponsor Par/Child Nat. Complete Res Posn.
1 Christina WiejakInstagramStrava F Team Jadan Weldtite   GBR 3  
2 Kate Taylor FU18 Racing Chance Foundation   GBR 0  
3 Elspeth Grace FU23 Cambridge University CC   GBR 0  
4 Hannah SavilleInstagram FU23 Cyclocrossrider.com   GBR 5  
5 Ishbel Strathdee FU23 Edinburgh RC P/D GBR 0  
6 Ffion James FU23 Hope Factory Racing   GBR 0  
7 Rebecca Jones FU23 Knottingley Velo P/D GBR 0  
8 Rosie WallaceInstagram FU23 LivAwol SPOK?D   GBR 0  
9 Rosie Wayland F A1CC   GBR 0  
10 Laura OwlerFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Beeston CC   GBR 0  
11 Kerry MacPheeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F BikeLove-Genesis   GBR 0  
12 Anna Mcleod F Fruit4London   GBR 0  
13 Beth HodgeTwitterInstagram F Good Vibes Only   GBR 2  
14 Adeline MoreauTwitterInstagramStrava F Good Vibes Only BEL   BEL 3  
15 Nikola MatthewsFacebookTwitterInstagram F Halifax Imperial Wheelers   GBR 2  
16 Victoria PeelInstagram F Hope Factory Racing   GBR 0  
17 Rachael Walker F Hope Factory Racing   GBR 1  
18 Camilla Boyton F Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 0  
19 Dana Vilistere F Maybush CC LAT   LAT 0  
20 Vicki Woodburn F Montvelo CC   GBR 0  
21 Cassandra Mackintosh F Rapha Cycling Club   GBR 0  
22 Hannah SchneiderInstagram F Rapha Cycling Club   GBR 0  
23 Olivia CampbellInstagram F Scarpa Racing   GBR 1  
24 Kirsten Angus F Settle Harriers   GBR 1  
25 Emma CollierFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Stan's No Tubes / Paligap   GBR 1  
26 Elizabeth HughesFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Team LDN   GBR 0  
27 Heather Tuffs F Team Nidderdale   GBR 7  
28 Kate Scotter F ViCiOUS VELO   GBR 0  
29 Madeleine Rolinson-Lord F U/A Hebden Bridge P/D GBR 0  
30 Lizzie Jewitt F U/A Sheffield   GBR 1  
31 Katrina Adam FV40 AlbaRosa CC   GBR 0  
32 Gemma TowellFacebook FV40 All Terrain Cycles Ride in Peace   GBR 3  
33 Jane Davies FV40 Beacon Wheelers   GBR 1  
34 Verity AppleyardTwitterInstagram FV40 Brotherton Cycles   GBR 7  
35 Tabitha RendallTwitter FV40 Club Cyclopark   GBR 3  
36 Sarah Grimshaw FV40 Frodsham Wheelers CC   GBR 1  
37 Beate KubitzFacebookTwitter FV40 grit.cx   GBR 4  
38 Catherine Litherland FV40 Holmfirth Cycling Club   GBR 0  
39 Lisa Green FV40 Huddersfield Star Wheelers   GBR 0  
40 Hannah (Nina) Benson FV40 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 3  
41 Helen Jackson FV40 Kendal Cycle Club   GBR 4  
42 Jude OsborneInstagram FV40 Keswick bikes   GBR 0  
43 Ruth Gamwell FV40 Macclesfield Wheelers   GBR 20  
44 Abigail Waterfall FV40 Matlock CC   GBR 0  
45 Andrea Rodgers FV40 Norton Wheelers   GBR 16  
46 Sarah Barber FV40 Pedalon.co.uk   GBR 6  
47 Tracy Bremner FV40 Pedalon.co.uk   GBR 1  
48 Amber Lansley FV40 Pedalon.co.uk   GBR 1  
49 Kate Robson FV40 Pedalon.co.uk   GBR 1  
50 Julia Behnsen FV40 Port Sunlight Wheelers   GER 2  
51 Alison Rushton FV40 Ribble Valley Juniors   GBR 2  
52 Michelle Paget FV40 Rugby Velo Club   GBR 2  
53 Jill EcclestonFacebookTwitterInstagramLinkedIn FV40 Run Bike Fun / Settle Wheelers   GBR 5  
54 Karen Heppenstall FV40 Sportstest RT   GBR 2  
55 Christine Fischer FV40 Stirling Bike Club   GER 3  
56 Helen GormanTwitter FV40 Stirling Bike Club   GBR 2  
57 Viviane Spielmann FV40 TG Hütten SUI   SUI 0  
58 Claire Hughes FV40 velo karbona   GBR 0  
59 Nicola Traynor FV40 Welland Valley CC   GBR 0  
60 Ailsa Curtis FV40 West Lothian Clarion   GBR 1  
61 Jennifer ForresterInstagram FV40 zepnat.com   GBR 0  
62 Mandie James FV40 zepnat.com   GBR 3  
63 Melissa Mather FV40 zepnat.com   AUS 1  
64 Gill Nicol FV40 U/A Chester   GBR 0  
65 Sue Fisher FV40 U/A High Peak   GBR 4  
66 Elizabeth Bridgen FV50 Ilkeston Cycle Club   GBR 1  
67 Cathy Clifford FV50 Kingston Wheelers CC   GBR 1  
68 Catherine Kilburn FV50 Mid Devon Cycling Club   GBR 0  
69 Kate Dixon FV50 Oscar Bravo   GBR 1  
70 Alison Bagnall FV50 Rotor Race Team   GBR 0  
71 Elizabeth Clayton FV50 RT23   GBR 3  
72 Brenda Callander FV50 Stirling Bike Club   GBR 3  
73 Helen Pritchard FV50 SYTri (Shrewsbury Triathlon Club)   GBR 0  
74 Gail EdmansTwitterInstagram FV50 Thames Turbo   GBR 0  
75 Nerys Rolinson FV50 Todmorden Harriers P/D GBR 6  
76 Carolyn SykesTwitter FV50 U/A Macclesfield   GBR 1  
77 Nicola Davies FV60 Cyclocrossrider.com   GBR 10  
78 Anne Bateman FV60 Thame CC   GBR 0  
79 Angus HaygarthFacebookInstagramStrava MU18 Cogset Papyrus   GBR 0  
80 Thomas Stegeman MU18 Fenland Clarion P/S GBR 0  
81 Robert Rowson MU18 Macclesfield Wheelers P/S GBR 0  
82 James McCracken MU18 Salt Ayre Cogset   GBR 0  
83 Jonah Drake MU23 Ashfield RC P/S GBR 0  
84 Ryan Middlemiss MU23 Aurelius Cycles P/S GBR 2  
85 Matthew Lister MU23 Bradford Olympic Paul Milnes Cycles   GBR 2  
86 G.J. Paalman MU23 CC75 Nijverdal NED   NED 0  
87 Henry LloydlangstonInstagramStrava MU23 Halesowen A&CC   GBR 0  
88 George Attwood MU23 Here Come The Belgians P/S GBR 3  
89 William Weatherill MU23 Hope Factory Racing P/S GBR 2  
90 Tobias Edwards MU23 Huddersfield Star Wheelers P/S GBR 2  
91 Tom Whitworth MU23 Huddersfield Star Wheelers P/S GBR 1  
92 Samuel Morris MU23 Loughborough Students CC   GBR 1  
93 Ewan Grivell-Mellor MU23 Mid Shropshire Wheelers P/S GBR 2  
94 Dan CharltonInstagramStrava MU23 MTS   GBR 2  
95 Jay AllenInstagram MU23 Pedalon.co.uk   GBR 0  
96 Olli DawsonInstagram MU23 Polaris Bikewear   GBR 0  
97 Matthew DennisInstagram MU23 Primera - TeamJobs P/S GBR 1  
98 Harry WalshawInstagramStrava MU23 Shibden CC   GBR 0  
99 Gabe Collins MU23 UEA Velo P/S GBR 0  
100 Fraser AyearsTwitterInstagram MU23 Welland Valley CC   GBR 0  
101 Joshua van Nierop MU23 Welland Valley CC P/S GBR 0  
102 Finlay Robertson MU23 Wheelbase   GBR    
103 Tyla Loftus MU23 Wheelbase cabtech Castelli   GBR 0  
104 Tom Martin MU23 Wheelbase cabtech Castelli   GBR 2  
105 Thorsten Ziebart-BlockStrava M AAN Racing Team   GER 0  
106 Rob FurnessTwitter M AlbaRosa CC   GBR 0  
107 Hamish Fletcher-Cooney M All Terrain Cycles Ride in Peace   GBR 4  
108 Tom Southam M B.G.C.C.   GBR 3  
109 Stefan Partridge M Bolsover & District Cycling Club   GBR 0  
110 Clément StawickiInstagram M Bombtrack, Shimano Gravel, morvelo, Hunt, WTB. FRA   FRA 6  
111 James Britton M Bristol CX   GBR 0  
112 Andrew Shrimpton M Bristol CX   GBR 1  
113 Ben WallisStrava M Bristol Road Club   GBR 0  
114 James Patterson M Caesarean Cycling Club Jersey   GBR 2  
115 James Bush M Cambridge Cycling Club   GBR 0  
116 Dan HaymanStrava M Cambridge Cycling Club   NZL 1  
117 Peter Brook M Chester Road Club   GBR 0  
118 Dan Booth M ClubLeClub Velo Club   GBR 7  
119 Andrew Devine M Crosstrax   GBR 0  
120 Edwyn Oliver-Evans M Cyclocrossrider.com   GBR 4  
121 Charlie Billington M Dog Egg Bikes   GBR 0  
122 Lachlan Morton M EF Education First Pro Cycling   AUS 0  
123 Jimmy Whelan M EF Education First Pro Cycling   AUS 0  
124 Keir Greatorex M Glasgow Green Cycling Club   GBR 0  
125 Craig Jarratt M Harrogate Nova   GBR 1  
126 Alex BerryFacebookInstagramStrava M Hayfield Hub   GBR 0  
127 Matthew Pritchard M Here Come The Belgians   GBR 0  
128 Jack Clarkson M Hope Factory Racing   GBR 0  
129 Phillip PearceInstagram M Hope Factory Racing   GBR    
130 Sam Watson M Hope Factory Racing   GBR 5  
131 Stuart Dun M Hors catégorie   GBR 3  
132 Alistair ThorntonInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Horwich RMI   GBR 0  
133 Josh IbbettInstagram M HuntBikeWheels | Mason Cycles | dhb   GBR 1  
134 Daryl Philip M Hunters Bog Trotters   GBR 0  
135 Matthew LebelinskiFacebook M Ilkeston Cycle Club   GBR 0  
136 Patrick Carter M Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 1  
137 Paul WilsonStrava M Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 1  
138 Ben Yarnold M Islabikes   GBR 2  
139 Simon Leigh M Kendal Cycle Club   GBR 1  
140 Elliot Gough M KTM UK Factory MTB Team P/S GBR 0  
141 Karl AllemannInstagram M La Chance / FFC FRA   FRA 1  
142 Ben Cooper M Lancaster Cycling Club   GBR 0  
143 Harry Thompson M Leicestershire road club   GBR 0  
144 Matt Lawton M Macclesfield Wheelers   GBR 5  
145 Scot EasterInstagram M Magspeed Racing   GBR 10  
146 Florent CarrièreFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaFlickr M Malteni FRA   FRA 2  
147 Paul Dailly M Montvelo CC   GBR 0  
148 Tim Spooner M MR MEN   GBR 3  
149 Gary MacdonaldFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Nevis cycles race team   GBR 6  
150 Ewan Thorburn M Nevis cycles race team   GBR 3  
151 Daniel Brazier M Orkney Cycling Club   GBR 0  
152 Liam Mealey M Otley CC   GBR 0  
153 Robert Watson M Paceline Cycles North   GBR 5  
154 Phil Holwell M Peak Road Club   GBR 3  
155 Sam AllenInstagram M Pedalon.co.uk   GBR 2  
156 James Evans M Pedalon.co.uk   GBR 1  
157 Karl Norfolk M Pedalon.co.uk   GBR 0  
158 Miles Earl M Plymouth Corinthians   GBR 0  
159 Nathan Edmondson M PMRR   GBR 0  
160 Gary MacDonald M QN Racing   GBR 0  
161 Ben ClareFacebookTwitterStrava M Queensbury Running Club   GBR 3  
162 Dale Taylor M RMCC   GBR 0  
163 Chris Edwards M Ronde CC   GBR 0  
164 Mark Thwaites M Royal Air Force CA   GBR 0  
165 Andy Roberts M Settle Wheelers   GBR 0  
166 Jake Womersley M Shibden CC   GBR 0  
167 Philip Bridge M SKCC   GBR 10  
168 Daniel Wellings M Somerset road club - bicycle chain   GBR 0  
169 Adam Nolan M Stif Mountain Bikes   GBR 0  
170 Robin GoddenTwitterInstagramStrava M Sunday Echappee   GBR 2  
171 Owen JowettStrava M Sunday Echappee   GBR 0  
172 William LintonFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Sunday Echappee   GBR 4  
173 Axel GaudefroyInstagramStrava M Team 2 Mericourt FRA   FRA 0  
174 Liam Dunne M Team WORC IRL   IRL 0  
175 Niall Somers M Team WORC IRL   IRL 0  
176 Neil PhillipsTwitterInstagramStrava M Tekkerz   GBR 4  
177 Gert-Jan Bosman M TenTusscher Offroad Team NED   NED 0  
178 Sam BaconInstagram M The Chasers Collective   GBR 0  
179 Seb LloydInstagram M The Chasers Collective   GBR 0  
180 David Beskeen M theracingcollective.com   GBR 5  
181 Sam AndertonStrava M Transition Race Team   GBR 0  
182 Andrew WhelanFacebookInstagram M Twenty3C   GBR 3  
183 Edward BirdsallStrava M University of Manchester CC (UMCC)   GBR 0  
184 Torquil Hall M Valley Striders Cycling Club   GBR 0  
185 Bruce DaltonFacebookTwitterInstagram M Vitus Bikes   GBR 1  
186 Joe Howard M Wakefield Triathlon Club P/S GBR 1  
187 Paul Hilder M Weasels CC   GBR 0  
188 Mark Fiddy M Welland Valley CC   GBR 0  
189 James Dalton M Wheelbase   GBR    
190 Giles DrakeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Wheelbase   GBR 2  
191 David Duggan M Wheelbase   GBR    
192 Callum Sewell M York Cycleworks P/S GBR 1  
193 Andrew Sherwood M U/A Chester   GBR 2  
194 Steve Halsall M Keswick AC   GBR 7  
195 Jordan Matthews M U/A Durham   GBR 0  
196 Kenny Birney M U/A Houston Scotland   GBR 1  
197 Matthew FretwellStrava M U/A Ingleton   GBR 6  
198 Andrew Hudson M U/A Leeds   GBR 0  
199 Thomas Morris M U/A Otley   GBR 2  
200 Luke Solomon M U/A Otley   GBR 2  
201 James Tiffany M U/A Otley   GBR 3  
202 Dan Fleming M U/A Pool-in-Wharfedale   GBR 0  
203 David Gledson M U/A Ripon   GBR 0  
204 Chris Hull M U/A Settle   GBR 2  
205 David Vukomanovic M U/A Tooting   GBR 2  
206 David Mirfield M Hope Factory Racing   GBR    
207 Ivan VukomanovicStrava M U/A Wilmslow   GBR 9  
208 Simon RobertsonFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 AlbaRosa CC   GBR 1  
209 Ian Drake MV40 Ashfield RC P/S GBR 14  
210 Bob Addey MV40 Aurelius Cycles   GBR 8  
211 Ian Blackburn MV40 Aurelius Cycles   GBR 3  
212 Stefan Macina MV40 Aurelius Cycles   GBR 14  
213 Marcus Oliver Shields MV40 Ayr Roads CC   GBR 9  
214 Graham CarrickTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Barrow Central Wheelers   GBR 0  
215 Ian Braybrook MV40 Basildon CC   GBR 0  
216 Gav SlackTwitterStrava MV40 Beacon Wheelers   GBR 3  
217 Dan Whitehead MV40 Bike Station Ballater   GBR 12  
218 Bill Nickson MV40 Bill Nickson Cycles   GBR 0  
219 Andrew Jebb MV40 Bingley Harriers   GBR 5  
220 Richard Skinner MV40 Blumilk Race Team   GBR 0  
221 Paul Milsom MV40 Bradford Olympic Paul Milnes Cycles   GBR 26  
222 Leon GieratFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Bristol CX   GBR 4  
223 John RussellInstagramStrava MV40 Bristol Road Club   GBR 0  
224 Christopher Smith MV40 Bronte Wheelers   GBR 4  
225 Steven Thompson MV40 Bronte Wheelers   GBR 0  
226 Sam Clark MV40 Buxton Cycling Club /Sett Valley Cycles   GBR 3  
227 David Kift MV40 Bw cycling   GBR 0  
228 Ryan Harris MV40 C & N Cycles   GBR 1  
229 Adrian Lawrence MV40 C & N Cycles   GBR 5  
230 David TaylorFacebook MV40 C & N Cycles   GBR 3  
231 Ian Taylor MV40 C & N Cycles   GBR 20  
232 Jonny CrostonTwitter MV40 Calder Clarion   GBR 6  
233 Robert Hope MV40 Chorley Cycling Club   GBR 7  
234 Bob Johnston MV40 Common Lane Occasionals   GBR 2  
235 Oisin Kelly MV40 Cotswold Veldrijden   IRL 0  
236 David Hadsley MV40 Cycle Club Ashwell   GBR 2  
237 Daniel Hall MV40 Cycle Club Ashwell   GBR 1  
238 Ben BardsleyTwitterStrava MV40 Cyclewise   GBR 11  
239 Stuart Hull MV40 East Bradford CC   GBR 2  
240 Adam PridmoreFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 East Bradford CC   GBR 4  
241 Andrew Whiteside MV40 East Bradford Race Team   GBR 4  
242 Ronan Kearney MV40 EPIC MTB IRL   IRL 2  
243 Simon Keating MV40 EPIC MTB IRL   IRL 1  
244 Ian Dunn MV40 Ferryhill Wheelers   GBR 14  
245 Lee Campbell MV40 Glasgow Nightingale CC   GBR 0  
246 Simon Ashwell MV40 Godley's cycles   GBR 1  
247 Dave Ward MV40 Hayfield Hub   GBR 5  
248 Brent Carr MV40 Here Come The Belgians   GBR 8  
249 Dave HaygarthFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaFlickrPinterest MV40 Here Come The Belgians   GBR 20  
250 Ben MartinTwitterStrava MV40 Here Come The Belgians   GBR 0  
251 Paul NuttonTwitter MV40 Here Come The Belgians   GBR 4  
252 Phil Hinchliffe MV40 Holmfirth Cycling Club   GBR 30  
253 Scott Stephenson MV40 Holmfirth Cycling Club   GBR 0  
254 Rob Jebb MV40 Hope Factory Racing   GBR 15  
255 Ashton Payne MV40 Hope Factory Racing   GBR 6  
256 Nicolas Pilling MV40 Hope Factory Racing   GBR 1  
257 Ivan BoyesTwitter MV40 Huddersfield Star Wheelers   GBR 7  
258 Gary JacksonFacebookStrava MV40 Huddersfield Star Wheelers   GBR 6  
259 Timothy Bull MV40 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 1  
260 Ian CliffeTwitterStrava MV40 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 6  
261 Doug Hart MV40 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 13  
262 Richard Kelt MV40 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 0  
263 Ryan TiffanyInstagramStravaLinkedIn MV40 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 0  
264 Dave Wilby MV40 Ilkley Cycle Club P/S GBR 8  
265 Arthur Wilson MV40 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 1  
266 Gavin Chatterton MV40 In Gear Coaching   GBR 1  
267 Greg Francis MV40 Infinity Cycles   GBR 1  
268 Pete AylwardTwitter MV40 Kendal Cycle Club   GBR 2  
269 Derek Queenan MV40 Kendal Cycle Club   GBR 8  
270 Nigel WoodTwitter MV40 Kendal Cycle Club   GBR 3  
271 Levannier FabriceInstagram MV40 La Chance / FFC FRA   FRA 0  
272 Phil Smith MV40 Lakes Road Club   GBR 1  
273 Chris Breedon MV40 Leeds Bradford Triathlon   GBR 0  
274 Will Longden MV40 Madison Saracen Factory Team   GBR 1  
275 James Thompson MV40 Magspeed Racing   GBR 3  
276 Anthony Marsh MV40 Maldon & District CC   GBR 1  
277 Philip Wilson MV40 Menston   GBR 19  
278 Andy Roberts MV40 North Wales cyclocross   GBR 1  
279 Adam Jackson MV40 Northern Fells Running Club   GBR 8  
280 Barney Horne MV40 Norwich Amateur Bicycle Club   GBR 0  
281 Ryan HenryFacebook MV40 Numplumz MTB / Oakham Gardening   GBR 9  
282 Ben Howe MV40 Paceline Cycles North   GBR 1  
283 Clayton Maltby MV40 Pain Train Lincoln   GBR 10  
284 David PrestonStrava MV40 Pain Train Lincoln   GBR 0  
285 Mark PottingerStrava MV40 Pedalsport   GBR 1  
286 Crawford Carrick-Anderson MV40 Peebles CC   GBR 3  
287 Davey Johnston MV40 PH-MAS Paul Milnes Cycles   GBR 5  
288 Matthew Mountford MV40 Pro Vision CC   GBR 0  
289 James FairbankTwitterInstagram MV40 Rapha Cycling Club   GBR 1  
290 James Lyon MV40 Rapha Cycling Club   GBR 9  
291 Rob Braithwaite MV40 Red Rose Olympic CC   GBR 0  
292 Dan Hurst MV40 Ruthin Cycle Club   GBR 4  
293 Billy Goddard MV40 Seacroft Wheelers   GBR 0  
294 Andy Trotter MV40 Selby CC   GBR 0  
295 Sam Brummitt MV40 Settle Wheelers   GBR 2  
296 Jake Morgan MV40 Sheffrec CC   GBR 0  
297 Garry Cockroft MV40 Shibden CC   GBR 4  
298 Keith Finnett MV40 Shibden CC   GBR 0  
299 Simon Rodgers MV40 Shibden CC   GBR 11  
300 Gary Spencer MV40 Shibden CC   GBR 0  
301 Geoff Beetham MV40 Sigma Sports   GBR 14  
302 Jimmy Wilson MV40 Sigma Sports   GBR 12  
303 Robert Cook MV40 Specialized Racing   GBR 5  
304 Brian Thomson MV40 Team Andrew Allan Architecture   GBR 0  
305 Phil SimcockTwitter MV40 Team JMC   GBR 8  
306 Aaron O’DonohueInstagram MV40 Team WORC IRL   IRL 0  
307 Peter O'FarrellStrava MV40 Team WORC IRL   IRL 0  
308 Nick Shaughnessy MV40 The Grit Cartel   GBR 1  
309 Neil MansfieldFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 The MI Racing Academy   GBR 3  
310 Bas RutjensInstagram MV40 The Village Coffee & Cycling, Netherlands   NED 1  
311 Robin Bradbury MV40 TN 715   GBR 26  
312 Pete Dimitrijevic MV40 TN 715   GBR 5  
313 Richard AllanFacebookTwitter MV40 TNFC   GBR 8  
314 James Eddison MV40 TV-Hinwil / Swissside, SUI   GBR 11  
315 Christian HeuleTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 VC Gippingen SUI   SUI 1  
316 Dan Hayes MV40 VC10   GBR 0  
317 Conor McGraneTwitter MV40 Velo Club Balrothery IRL   IRL 1  
318 Jonathon SnowdenFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Vive Le Velo   GBR 2  
319 Steven CoulamTwitter MV40 Welland Valley CC   GBR 2  
320 Nik KershawInstagram MV40 Welland Valley CC   GBR 1  
321 Hans van NieropFacebookInstagram MV40 Welland Valley CC P/S GBR 1  
322 Paul Stockwell MV40 West Yorkshire Police CC   GBR 8  
323 Lewis Craven MV40 Wheelbase   GBR    
324 Davie Lines MV40 Wheelbase   GBR    
325 Craig Gath MV40 York Cycleworks P/S GBR 14  
326 Tony Mills MV40 York Cycleworks   GBR    
327 Daniel Alexander MV40 zepnat.com   GBR 11  
328 Alexander Forrester MV40 zepnat.com   GBR 18  
329 James Furniss MV40 zepnat.com   GBR 13  
330 Craig Morris MV40 zepnat.com   GBR 10  
331 Peter Spencer MV40 U/A Brierfield   GBR 7  
332 Matthew BardgettFacebook MV40 U/A Carlisle   GBR 4  
333 Michel Lansman MV40 U/A Deurne NED   NED 0  
334 Peter Heath MV40 U/A Duffield, Derby   GBR 2  
335 Matt PriceStrava MV40 U/A Duffield, Derby   GBR 3  
336 Nick Walmsley MV40 U/A Gloucestershire   GBR 5  
337 Steve Shrubsall MV40 U/A Godalming   GBR 0  
338 Matthias KüngInstagram MV40 U/A Grosshöchstetten SUI   SUI 0  
339 Mark DanielInstagramStrava MV40 U/A Hawes   GBR 0  
340 Paul Dixon MV40 U/A Hawkshead   GBR    
341 Robert Gallagher MV40 U/A High Peak   GBR 14  
342 Alan GunnerStrava MV40 U/A Hitchen   GBR 0  
343 Stuart Blackburn MV40 U/A Leeds   GBR 27  
344 Gareth Payne MV40 U/A Leeds   GBR 0  
345 Richard Roberts MV40 U/A Lewes   GBR 5  
346 Duncan Humphreys MV40 U/A Malton N Yorks   GBR 22  
347 Antony de Heveningham MV40 U/A Mytholmroyd   GBR 0  
348 Yann Gobert MV40 U/A Paris FRA   FRA 0  
349 Richard GaleInstagram MV40 U/A Richmond   GBR 0  
350 Robert CarrFacebook MV40 U/A Skipton   GBR 3  
351 James Corden MV40 U/A Stockport   GBR 0  
352 Richard GateFacebook MV50 AlbaRosa CC   GBR 4  
353 Neil Raitt MV50 Angus Bike Chain CC   GBR 0  
354 Peter Middlemiss MV50 Aurelius Cycles P/S GBR 9  
355 Edric Hobbs MV50 Bikecity   GBR 10  
356 Ian Ferguson MV50 Bingley Harriers   GBR 14  
357 Jim Davies MV50 Borrowdale Fellrunners   GBR 2  
358 Allan Greenwood MV50 Bradford Olympic Paul Milnes Cycles   GBR 23  
359 Peter Jowett MV50 Bradford RCC / Lynn Motors   GBR 15  
360 Kevin Hickie MV50 Bronte Wheelers   GBR 10  
361 Simon ScarsbrookInstagram MV50 C & N Cycles   GBR 20  
362 Adrian LordTwitterStrava MV50 Condor Road Club P/D GBR 8  
363 Daniel Doncaster MV50 Cycle Club Ashwell   GBR 6  
364 Richard LawrenceStrava MV50 Cycle Club Ashwell   GBR 3  
365 Gary Hardie MV50 Cyclewise   GBR 14  
366 Mike Dennison MV50 Deeside Thistle CC   GBR 0  
367 Andrew Simpson MV50 Doncaster Wheelers CC   GBR 4  
368 John Elwell MV50 East Bradford CC   GBR 4  
369 Michael Coulter MV50 East Lancashire Road Club   GBR 0  
370 Mick StyleTwitter MV50 Element CT   GBR 11  
371 David Walker MV50 Elizabethan CC   GBR 6  
372 Graham Bryce MV50 GMC Fire and Rescue / Team Element   GBR 3  
373 Chipps ChippendaleFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50 grit.cx   GBR 10  
374 Russell Jones MV50 Hackney GT   GBR 12  
375 Douglas McLellan MV50 Halesowen A&CC   GBR 3  
376 Falk Schultze-Motel MV50 Harz-Core GER   GER 5  
377 Richard Allen MV50 Here Come The Belgians   GBR 12  
378 Bruce Attwood MV50 Here Come The Belgians P/S GBR 7  
379 John Houlihan MV50 Here Come The Belgians   GBR 5  
380 Sandy Meek MV50 Here Come The Belgians   GBR 5  
381 Terry Smith MV50 Here Come The Belgians   GBR 0  
382 Todd Stewart MV50 Here Come The Belgians   CAN 6  
383 Graham Briffett MV50 Highland Hill Runners   GBR 4  
384 Nigel Beaumont MV50 Hope Factory Racing   GBR 1  
385 Mark Hudson MV50 Hope Factory Racing   GBR 1  
386 Tim Simpson MV50 Hope Factory Racing   GBR 1  
387 Ian Weatherill MV50 Hope Factory Racing P/S GBR 11  
388 Steve Whitaker MV50 Hope Factory Racing   GBR 11  
389 Mike MooneyTwitterInstagram MV50 Hub Velo   GBR 4  
390 Andy Whitworth MV50 Huddersfield RC / Salamander Fabrications P/S GBR 26  
391 John Docker MV50 Huddersfield Star Wheelers   GBR 6  
392 Peter Dukes MV50 Huddersfield Star Wheelers   GBR 4  
393 Richard Edwards MV50 Huddersfield Star Wheelers P/S GBR 7  
394 Richard Green MV50 Huddersfield Star Wheelers   GBR 1  
395 Graham Robson MV50 Hull Thursday RC   GBR 34  
396 Jason Hemsley MV50 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 15  
397 Peter Kettleborough MV50 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 0  
398 John Wilkinson MV50 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 3  
399 John Wood MV50 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 12  
400 Robert Leslie Burns MV50 Islabikes   GBR 5  
401 Mick Berry MV50 Keighley & Craven AC   GBR 4  
402 Simon Farrar MV50 Keighley & Craven AC   GBR 0  
403 Ian StephensonFacebookTwitter MV50 Kendal Cycle Club   GBR 5  
404 Jon Bardgett MV50 Keswick bikes   GBR 10  
405 Alan BontoftTwitterStrava MV50 Leicester Forest CC   GBR 2  
406 Brian RenshawStrava MV50 Macclesfield Wheelers   GBR 19  
407 Mark Rowson MV50 Macclesfield Wheelers P/S GBR 4  
408 Dave MellorFacebookTwitter MV50 Mid Shropshire Wheelers P/S GBR 10  
409 Graham Marks MV50 NEBC   GBR 0  
410 Alex Glasgow MV50 Nevis cycles race team   GBR 0  
411 Andrew Strathdee MV50 Nevis cycles race team P/D GBR 1  
412 Owen Henriksen MV50 Norton Wheelers   GBR 9  
413 Chris Stacey MV50 Otley AC   GBR 7  
414 Ian Cullen MV50 Otley CC   GBR 25  
415 Tim Howcroft MV50 Otley CC   GBR 8  
416 Andrew Moxon MV50 Otley CC   GBR 11  
417 Russell Marsden MV50 Pendle Forest Cycling Club   GBR 0  
418 Michael BurdonTwitter MV50 PH-MAS Paul Milnes Cycles   GBR 7  
419 Bruce Stirling MV50 RCCK   GBR 0  
420 Michael Hall MV50 Ribble Valley CRC   GBR 0  
421 Iain Macdonald MV50 Ross Shire Roads CC   GBR 1  
422 Robin Worman MV50 Royal Navy Royal marines CA   GBR 8  
423 Nick Craig MV50 Scott-UK   GBR 20  
424 Jough WatsonFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Scott-UK   GBR 19  
425 Andrew Bell MV50 Selby CC   GBR 1  
426 Steve GelderFacebookStrava MV50 Selby CC   GBR 5  
427 Richard Greenep MV50 Settle Wheelers   GBR 62  
428 John Murfin MV50 C & N Cycles   GBR 9  
429 Richard Timms MV50 Settle Wheelers   GBR 2  
430 Tim Gill MV50 Shibden CC   GBR 6  
431 Philip Ingham MV50 Shibden CC   GBR 5  
432 Andrew PeaceFacebook MV50 Shibden CC   GBR 25  
433 Rob Watson MV50 SKCC   GBR 2  
434 Richard Ashworth MV50 Skipton Cycling Club   GBR 1  
435 Sean McKibben MV50 Skipton Cycling Club   GBR 10  
436 Andrew Porter MV50 Skipton Cycling Club   GBR 2  
437 Nigel Tuley MV50 Skipton Cycling Club   GBR 2  
438 Adam Winthrop MV50 Skipton Cycling Club   GBR 2  
439 Ian Holmes MV50 TN 715   GBR 18  
440 Mark Anderton MV50 Todmorden Harriers   GBR 8  
441 Mark Whitaker MV50 Todmorden Harriers   GBR 16  
442 Allan Maclean MV50 VC Glasgow South   GBR 2  
443 Davie Graham MV50 Velo Club Moulin   GBR 5  
444 Colin Shearer MV50 Velo Club Moulin   GBR 8  
445 Jon Howard MV50 Wakefield Triathlon Club P/S GBR 8  
446 Dean BarnettFacebookTwitter MV50 Welland Valley CC   GBR 16  
447 Marc Henderson MV50 Welland Valley CC   GBR 2  
448 Adrian KillworthFacebook MV50 Welland Valley CC   GBR 9  
449 David Hordon MV50 West Lothian Clarion   GBR 1  
450 Colin Moses MV50 Wharfedale Harriers   GBR 21  
451 Paul Beever MV50 Wheelie good coffee   GBR 1  
452 Jon Latham MV50 Will's Wheels CC   GBR 4  
453 Peter Fielding-Smith MV50 Wilsons Wheels RT   GBR 9  
454 Matt Ingram MV50 zepnat.com   GBR 1  
455 Heiko Linnert MV50 U/A Amberg GER   GER 0  
456 Justin Doherty MV50 U/A Ballymena IRL   IRL 0  
457 Michael Mallory MV50 U/A Bellinghan WA USA   USA 0  
458 Chris Norman MV50 U/A Burley-in-Wharfedale   GBR 1  
459 Paul HeskethFacebookStrava MV50 U/A Colne   GBR 6  
460 Steve Robinson MV50 U/A Danby Wiske N Yorks   GBR 3  
461 Graham Hughes MV50 U/A Ingleton   GBR 4  
462 Phil Sykes MV50 U/A Macclesfield   GBR 0  
463 Tim Gould MV50 zepnat.com   GBR 14  
464 Andrew HuntFacebook MV50 U/A Otley   GBR 6  
465 Edward Ingham MV50 U/A Otley   GBR 3  
466 Michael Spencer MV50 U/A Scunthorpe   GBR 9  
467 Richard Fenn MV50 U/A Wakefield   GBR 20  
468 Derek King MV60 Apollo Cycling Team   GBR 4  
469 Fred MacSorley MV60 Apollo Cycling Team   GBR 6  
470 Robin O'Dowd MV60 Cyclewise   GBR 5  
471 Terence O'Neill MV60 EPIC MTB IRL   IRL 2  
472 Pete WilkinFacebookTwitter MV60 Fietsen Tempo   GBR 9  
473 Terry Whalley MV60 Ford Cycling Club   GBR 2  
474 Nick Fielder MV60 Hellidon CC   GBR 5  
475 Anthony Jones MV60 Knottingley Velo P/D GBR 0  
476 Richard Bowditch MV60 Lyme Racing Club   GBR 0  
477 Martin Lyness MV60 Paul Millnes   GBR 0  
478 Peter HarrisTwitterStrava MV60 Pearce Cycles   GBR 2  
479 Mick DaviesFacebook MV60 Pedal Power Loughborough   GBR 16  
480 Derek Schofield MV60 Rossendale RC   GBR 4  
481 Lee Mosbrucker MV60 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen USA   USA 0  
482 Chris WreghittInstagram MV60 Second Wind   GBR 0  
483 Stephen Gath MV60 Selby CC   GBR 27  
484 David Wild MV60 Settle Wheelers   GBR 0  
485 Richard Small MV60 Skipton Cycling Club   GBR 9  
486 Brian Gough MV60 SOUTHPORT CC P/S GBR 0  
487 Nigel Brooks MV60 Stirling Bike Club   GBR 0  
488 John. Johnson MV60 Stratford CC   GBR 21  
489 Keith McKay MV60 V C York   GBR 0  
490 Steve Loades MV60 Velo Club Long Eaton   GBR 12  
491 John SeniorTwitterInstagram MV60 York Cycleworks   GBR 2  
492 Richard Sewell MV60 York Cycleworks P/S GBR 10  
493 Martin Eadon MV60 Zannata - Ride - X Gear   GBR 14  
494 Gary Brown MV60 U/A Newton Aycliffe   GBR 5  
495 Bernie Shrosbree MV60 U/A Poole   GBR 0  
496 Philip Wadsworth MV60 U/A Thirsk   GBR 9  
497 Ken Wilby MV70 Bradford Olympic Paul Milnes Cycles P/S GBR 3  
498 Bob Whitfield MV70 Hope Factory Racing   GBR 11  
499 Tony Limbert MV70 Ilkley Cycle Club   GBR 2  
500 Graham BrownTwitter MV70 Stirling Bike Club   GBR 1  
501 Luke BradfordInstagram MV40 Hereford Triathlon Club   GBR 0 1
504 Ross Litherland MV40     GBR 1 4
505 Adam Longrigg MV50 N/A   GBR 1 5
507 Andrew SlatteryFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 MV50 Keswick AC   GBR 4 7
510 Dave Sykes MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners   GBR 1 10
512 Edward Burkitt MV40 Lincoln Wheelers   GBR 2 12
517 John Evans M     GBR 0 17
519 Iain Armstrong M Bill Nickson Cycles   GBR 0 19
524 Tony Stubbs MV50 AlbaRosa CC   GBR 3 24
526 Dave WoodvineTwitterInstagram MV40 Mid Shropshire Wheelers   GBR 0 26
527 Peter Gillott MV50     GBR 2 27
528 Sam Fairhurst M Bill Nickson Cycles   GBR 0 28
532 Simon Patton MV50 Matlock CC   GBR 1 32
534 Steven Riley M     GBR 0 34
535 Mike Sproul M     GBR 0 35
537 Ian Kendall MV50 Liverpool Century Road Club   GBR 6 37
539 Andrew Payne MV40 Mountain Fuel   GBR 1 39
541 Peter Davis MV50 Buxton CC   GBR 2 41
542 Adam Perry M Sedbergh CC   GBR 2 42
545 Jonathan GriggInstagram MV40 Fareham Wheelers   GBR 1 45
547 Sam Dobson MV40 Team SBHub   GBR 1 47
551 Keith Randle MV40 amis velo rt   GBR 0 51
553 Rupert Finn MV40     GBR 2 53
554 Andy Kitchin MV50 Edinburgh RC / Espresso Cycle Coaching   GBR 2 54
556 Gary Brooks MV50 Port Sunlight Wheelers   GBR 0 56
557 Robin Orr MV50 Garscube Harriers   GBR 0 57
560 Robert Mawer MV40 Moonglu cc   GBR 1 60

527 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest