SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Tyne Trail Ultra - South

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 15th May 2021

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club / Team Name
Edwin ArthurTwitterInstagram M Trail Running Association
Lewis BalfourStrava M Tynedale Harriers & AC
Stuart Bartley M Doncaster Athletic Club
Eva Blumrich F  
Jonathan Boxshall M North Shields Polytechnic Club
Jason Brooker M Stocksfield Striders
Helen BullockTwitterInstagram F Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Simon Bunney M  
Sam Button M  
Matt Cawood M  
Susan Clapham F Unaffiliated
Helen Clark F Quakers Running Club
Oscar James Blair Clark M (no club)
Phillippa Clubbs F North East Marathon Club
Martin Colborn M Run Peterlee
Lorraine Collier F  
Brian CutmoreFacebook M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Mark Dixon M Sunderland Strollers
Adele Dunn F (no club)
Paul Dunn M Durham Fell Runners
Valerie Elliott F Lonely goat club
Alan EvansFacebookTwitter M Steel City Striders RC
Craig FarrageStrava M  
Greg Fowler M (no club)
Heloise Fowler F  
Mariza Fraser F Run Peterlee
Daniel Hall M  
Nicholas Hargreaves M Funk Soul Brothers
Matthew Hickman M Sun City Tri
Joanne Hindmarch F (no club)
David Hodges M  
Simon Hutchinson M Derwent Valley Running Club
Emy Jones F  
Luke KennedyInstagram M Wearside Tri club
Janet Lewis F (no club)
Robert Lindsay M Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
Joanne Lucking F Ponteland Runners
Avril Mackay F Run Peterlee
Adam Maloyd M  
Paul McClintock M (no club)
Jennifer McDonaldInstagram F Tynedale Harriers & AC
Rod Mckend M (no club)
Stan McNulty M (no club)
Chris Moore M  
Alex Morley M (no club)
Zsofia Nemeth F  
Daniel Nettle M Elswick Harriers
Kay O'Toole F Team Montane
Sarah Perry F  
James Pitchford M  
Dawn Poulter F Prudhoe Plodders Running Club
Andrew Pringle M  
Michael RaffertyFacebook M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Lorna Rand F  
Adam Ridley M -Individual-
Anna Roberts F The Jets
John Roddy M Washington Running Club
Mark Russell M Stocksfield Striders
Stephen SayerStrava M Wallsend Harriers & AC
Adam Sykes M Funk Soul Brothers
Eliot Sykes M The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
Adam Tuff M  
Alexander Tweddell M (no club)
Karen Vernon F  
Katie WatsonFacebookTwitter F #UltraChaplain
Lena Webster-CostellaFacebookInstagramStrava F (no club)
Max Westman M (no club)
Ian White M  
Steve Whitwood M  
Chris Wightman M (no club)
Philippa Wilkinson F Nidd Valley Road Runners
Pat Woonton-Pink F Team Montane
Jess Young F Swaledale Runners

73 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest