SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Thieves Road Ultra

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 24th August 2019

Participant No. Name Class Club
1 Wendy Fraser FV40 BMF Glasgow
2 Lorna MacleanFacebook FV40  
3 Monica Anderson FV50 Falkirk victoria harriers
4 Ali Black MV40  
5 Ross Beveridge M  
6 Luke BlackbournStrava M Carnethy Hill Running Club
7 Christopher Bradley M  
8 Justin Bramall M Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
9 Peter Buchanan MV50 Portobello Running Club
10 Adrian Dingwall MV40 Haddington Running Club
11 Hannah Campbell FV40 Carnegie Harriers
12 David Mooney MV40  
13 Scott Cardwell MV40  
14 Alasdair Carnie MV40  
15 Karen Vernon FV40 teamURINE
16 Peter ChambersInstagramStrava M Edinburgh Running Network
16 Steve Dickson MV40  
17 Wade Cormack M Hunters Bog Trotter
18 Emilio CosimoTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV40 Springburn Harriers
19 Luke GowStrava MV40  
20 Evan Crane M Motherwell AC
21 Mark Cuthbertson MV40 Ochil
22 Rob FlettTwitter MV40 Hunters Bog Trotter
23 Angela Garton F  
24 Stewart Dillon MV50 Fife AC
25 Craig DouglasStrava MV40  
26 Ivan Bertram MV60  
27 Michal BryxíFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn M #unicornMíša
27 Nicola Duncan F Carnethy Hill Running Club
28 Karen McIndewar FV40  
29 Stephen Magee MV40 Carnethy Hill Running Club
30 Ivan Field MV50 100 Marathon Club
31 Malcolm Finlayson MV50 Falkirk victoria harriers
32 Calum Fisher M  
33 Mariusz Frytek M  
34 Colin Gagen MV50  
36 Bryan GreggTwitterInstagram MV40 Lochaber Athletic club
37 Carolyn Rae F  
38 Bruce Taylor MV50 Garioch Roadrunners
39 Claire GordonTwitter FV40 Hunters Bog Trotter
39 David HolmesStrava MV40 Carnethy Hill Running Club
40 Michael Hoppe MV40 Haddington Running Club
41 Graham Hoy MV40  
42 Rebecca MacLennanTwitterInstagram F  
43 Andrew Dancer M Moorfoot Runners
44 Lesley-Anne Jeffrey F  
45 Carol JonesStrava FV50  
46 Gerry Barrett MV40  
48 Paul KellyTwitterInstagram MV40  
50 Colin Knox MV40 Wee Grumpy Runners
58 Paul Martin MV40  
59 William MartinStrava MV40  
60 Paul Massie M  
63 Audrey McIntoshFacebookTwitter FV50  
64 Euan McLaughlan M  
65 David Mcneil MV50 Wee County Harriers
73 David Sawyer MV40 Giffnock North
75 Richard Stark MV50 Strathaven Striders
77 John Strachan M  
78 Scott Turner MV40 Haddington Running Club
82 Janice Webster FV40 Jogscotland Kinross
86 Nick WilliamsonStravaPower of 10 MV40 Dunbar Running Club
91 Fiona Kirkaldy FV50 RTC Warriors
93 Kirsty McKay FV40 Wee County Harriers
94 Dariusz Boguslowicz M Europe against Royal Bumpots
95 William Meikle MV40  
96 Tanya Rzhanova FV40  
97 Neal GibsonFacebook MV40  
98 Ellen McVey FV50  
99 Angus Robertson MV40 North East Marathon Club
100 Karen McIntyre F BMF Glasgow

71 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest