SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Isle of Mull Sportive

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 7th June 2020

Entry List Options
Long Course 87 Miles / 140 km
Name Class Club
Lorna AdamFacebookInstagram FV50 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Adam Alexander MV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Lindsey Alexander FV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Graeme Allen MV40  
Linnet Anderson FV50  
Peter Anderson MV60  
Richard Angerson MV50  
Alasdair Armour M  
Philip Atkin MV50 Llancarfan CC
Calum Auld MV40 Insch CC
Fiona Auld FV40 Insch CC
John Bain MV60 Team Ecosse Northboats
Mike Barras MV60 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Mark Birdsall MV40  
Karthik Bommu MV40  
Katherine Bond FV40  
Ian Bowd MV40 British Cycling
Alex Bown M  
Elaine Boyle FV50 Mukyriderz
Michael Bradfield MV40  
Polly Brennan FV40  
Allan Bridges MV60  
Gregor BrodieFacebookInstagramStrava M  
Stephen Brophy MV50 Lothian Cyclists
Iain Brown MV40 Hamilton flyers
Robert BrownStrava MV50 Teesdale crc
Christopher Browne MV60 Iona Northend Cycle Club
Sinclair Browne MV50 Iona Northend Cycle Club
Rob Buchan MV60 Team Ecosse Northboats
Robert Buchanan MV50 Ronde CC
Simon ButterworthTwitterStrava MV50  
Michael Catley MV50  
Phil Chapman MV50 VeLothian
Mike Cheyne MV50 Insch CC
Stevie Christie MV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Charles Clark MV50 Hamilton flyers
Sandra Colamartino FV50  
Helen Collins FV50  
Kate Collins F  
Phil Collins MV50  
Andrew Colvin MV50  
Catherine Colvin FV50  
Sonja Cooper FV50  
Douglas Coupar MV50 VeLothian
Paul Crampin MV50 London Fields Triathlon Club
Stanley Crampin M  
Paul Cross M  
Louise CruickshankTwitterInstagram F Insch CC
Sandra Dall FV40  
Chris Davidson M Perth Triathlon Club
Niamh Docherty F  
John DownieStrava M  
Ali Dreyer MV40  
Scott Durie M  
Jonathan Edgar MV50  
Stuart Elder MV50  
Jordan Ellison M  
Kirsty Elwell F  
Simon EvansFacebookStrava MV60  
Gavin Farquhar MV60  
Ian Feeney MV40  
Andy Field MV40  
Sally Field FV40  
Greig Foulds MV40  
Penny Gardiner FV50  
Kevin Garrity M  
Emma Gentle FV40 Insch CC
Robert Gilfillan MV50 Rob Roy CC
Kenny Gilmour MV60 Dunblane Bike Chain
Deborah Green MV40  
Martin Green MV50  
Michael Green M  
Sean Green M  
Russell Grey M  
Andy Griffiths MV50  
Alan Hardie MV60  
Lori Hay FV40 Haddington Cycling Club
Duncan Helm MV40  
Mark Higgins MV50 Granite City Racing Team
Dympna Hodgson FV60 Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club
Ken Hodgson MV70 Hemel Hempstead Cycling Club
David Howarth MV50  
Gordon Irvine MV50 Sevenoaks Chain Gang
Stuart Irvine MV50 Insch CC
Brian Jack MV40 Hamilton flyers
David Jackson MV50  
Will Jacob MV50  
Euan Jamieson MV40 Insch CC
Lee Jaques MV50  
Moira Jent FV40  
James Jerman M  
Emma JohnsonInstagram FV40  
Martin Johnstone MV40  
Katrina Jones FV50  
Kristian KeeganStrava MV40 Levelone Riders
William Kirk MV60 Bitteswell Cycling Club
Sarah Knight F  
Paul Lacey MV60  
Andrew Larkins MV50  
Andrew Last M  
David Lawtie MV60 Mukyriderz
Claire Lehman FV40  
James Lindsay M Deeside Thistle
Craig LittleFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M  
Esther Livesey F  
Dave Longley MV50  
David Lyall MV40 Team Ecosse Northboats
Stuart Lyall MV50 Rob Roy CC
Tom Macartney MV50 Inverurie
Jerry Mackie MV40 Hamilton flyers
Kenneth MacLean MV60  
Laura MacLeod FV40  
Glenn MacPherson MV50  
Alasdair Malcolm MV40 British Cycling
Iain Maltby MV60  
Greg Manning MV70  
Andrew Manson MV40  
Joseph Marlin MV50  
Myles Marshall MV50 Calderwood
Anna Mattison F  
Bill McFadden MV50 Lenzie Velo
John McKaig MV50  
Michael McKenna MV70  
Lesley Mckenzie FV50  
Adam Mckinlay M  
Graeme McLeanStrava M British Cycling
Julie McLean FV50 Dunblane Bike Chain
Keith McLean MV50 Dunblane Bike Chain
Donald Mcleod MV50 Rob Roy CC
James Mcleod MV50  
Sally McNaught FV50 Hervelo Skinnies
John McPartlin MV50 Hamilton flyers
Alasdair Mooney MV50 Inverness Cycle Club
Robert Moore MV50  
Alasdair Morris MV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Paul Morris MV50  
Sharon Morris FV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Stephen Morris MV50  
Gavin Murphy MV40  
Fiona Murray F  
Moira Murray FV60 Dunblane Bike Chain
Justin Noble MV50 VeLothian
Kevin O'Neill MV40  
Derek O'Sullivan MV40  
Giles Oakley MV50  
Lisa Okeefe FV40  
Tom Olver M  
Derek Owen MV60  
Myles Painter M  
Nova Patterson F  
Scott Pibworth MV40 Pontyclun Flyers
Tessa PirieFacebook FV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Steve Raine MV50 VeLothian
Cameron RennieStrava M  
David Richards MV50  
Paul Rigby MV50 Stirling Bike Club
Robert Ross M  
John Ryan MV50 Hamilton flyers
Alan Sampson MV50  
Kathy Sampson FV50  
Susannah Scarlett F  
William Scarlett MV50  
Richard Scoble MV50  
Ralph Scott MV60  
John Seam M  
Kirstin Seam F  
Paul Seenan MV40 Hamilton flyers
Gregor Simpson MV40  
Alan Sinclair MV50 Kinross Cycling Club
Alan Smith MV50 British Cycling
Ian Smith MV50 Insch CC
Michael Smith MV40  
Nicole Smith F  
Tom Smith M  
Gillian Steele F  
Karen Steeple FV50  
Jeanette StevensonTwitter FV40 VeLothian
Phillip Stewart MV50  
Thomas Stewart MV50  
David Sullivan MV60  
Elisabeth Sullivan F Hervelo Skinnies
Gordon Sutherland MV40  
Andrew Tait M  
Colin Tevendale MV40  
Colin Thompson MV50  
John ThomsonStrava M Calderwood
Dave TorranceStrava MV50  
Gordon Trevor MV70  
Tony UsherStrava MV60  
Edny van den Broek MV40  
Stuart Vigus-Humphrey MV50  
Emma Volland FV40  
Jennifer Wallace FV50  
Iain Wardhaugh MV50  
Madeline Warriner FV40  
Magdalena Watras F  
Iona Waugh F  
David Williams MV50 Bicester Millennium Cycling Club
Guy Willoughby MV50  
Ian Wilson MV60 Insch CC
Craig Wood MV50  
Mick Woods MV50  
Matt Woodthorpe M  
Kevin Worrall MV50  
Zhivko Zhelyazkov M Kinross Cycling Club

205 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest