SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Isle of Mull Sportive

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 7th June 2020

Entry List Options
Long Course 87 Miles / 140 km
Name Class Club
Lorna AdamFacebookInstagram FV50 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Adam Alexander MV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Lindsey Alexander FV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Linnet Anderson FV50  
Calum Auld MV40 Insch CC
Fiona Auld FV40 Insch CC
Mike Barras MV60 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Mark Birdsall MV40  
Karthik Bommu MV40  
Katherine Bond FV40  
Ian Bowd MV40 British Cycling
Alex Bown M  
Michael Bradfield MV40  
Polly Brennan FV40  
Allan Bridges MV60  
Stephen Brophy MV50 Lothian Cyclists
Christopher Browne MV60 Iona Northend Cycle Club
Sinclair Browne MV50 Iona Northend Cycle Club
Rob Buchan MV60 Team Ecosse Northboats
Robert Buchanan MV50 Ronde CC
Simon ButterworthTwitterStrava MV50  
Phil Chapman MV50 VeLothian
Mike Cheyne MV50 Insch CC
Stevie Christie MV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Sandra Colamartino FV50  
Helen Collins FV50  
Kate Collins F  
Phil Collins MV50  
Andrew Colvin MV50  
Catherine Colvin FV50  
Sonja Cooper FV50  
Douglas Coupar MV50 VeLothian
Louise CruickshankTwitterInstagram F Insch CC
Niamh Docherty F  
Ali Dreyer MV40  
Jonathan Edgar MV50  
Kirsty Elwell F  
Ian Feeney MV40  
Andy Field MV40  
Sally Field FV40  
Greig Foulds MV40  
Penny Gardiner FV50  
Kevin Garrity M  
Emma Gentle FV40 Insch CC
Robert Gilfillan MV50 Rob Roy CC
Kenny Gilmour MV60 Dunblane Bike Chain
Deborah Green MV40  
Martin Green MV50  
Michael Green M  
Sean Green M  
Andy Griffiths MV50  
Alan Hardie MV60  
Stuart Irvine MV50 Insch CC
Brian Jack MV40 Hamilton flyers
Emma JohnsonInstagram FV40  
Martin Johnstone MV40  
Katrina Jones FV50  
Paul Lacey MV60  
Claire Lehman FV40  
James Lindsay M Deeside Thistle
Craig LittleFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M  
David Lyall MV40 Team Ecosse Northboats
Stuart Lyall MV50 Rob Roy CC
Tom Macartney MV50 Inverurie
Jerry Mackie MV40 Hamilton flyers
Kenneth MacLean MV60  
Laura MacLeod FV40  
Glenn MacPherson MV50  
Joady MacRae MV40  
Alasdair Malcolm MV40 British Cycling
Iain Maltby MV60  
Andrew Manson MV40  
Myles Marshall MV50 Calderwood
Bill McFadden MV50 Lenzie Velo
John McKaig MV50  
Michael McKenna MV70  
Graeme McLeanStrava M British Cycling
Julie McLean FV50 Dunblane Bike Chain
Keith McLean MV50 Dunblane Bike Chain
Donald Mcleod MV50 Rob Roy CC
James Mcleod MV50  
Alasdair Mooney MV50 Inverness Cycle Club
Robert Moore MV50  
Alasdair Morris MV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Paul Morris MV50  
Gavin Murphy MV40  
Moira Murray FV60 Dunblane Bike Chain
Justin Noble MV50 VeLothian
Kevin O'Neill MV40  
Giles Oakley MV50  
Lisa Okeefe FV40  
Tom Olver M  
Myles Painter M  
Nova Patterson F  
Tessa PirieFacebook FV40 Cairngorm Cycling Club
Steve Raine MV50 VeLothian
Robert Ross M  
Susannah Scarlett F  
William Scarlett MV50  
Richard Scoble MV50  
Ralph Scott MV60  
John Seam M  
Kirstin Seam F  
Paul Seenan MV40 Hamilton flyers
Nicole Smith F  
Darren Souter MV50  
Elisabeth Sullivan F Hervelo Skinnies
Colin Tevendale MV40  
John ThomsonStrava M Calderwood
Tony UsherStrava MV60  
Edny van den Broek MV40  
Iain Wardhaugh MV50  
Magdalena Watras F  
Iona Waugh F  
David Williams MV50 Bicester Millennium Cycling Club
Ian Wilson MV60 Insch CC
Kevin Worrall MV50  

117 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest