SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Forest Flyer

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Friday 9th August 2019

Participant No. Name Class Club
1 Mark Wotton MV50 Teignbridge Trotters
2 Ethan Sterry M South West Road Runners
3 Susanna Goffe F Teignbridge Trotters
4 Martin Sterry MV40 Greenbow Running Club
5 Steven Medlock MV50  
6 Claire Cornish F South Devon AC
7 Hayley Ratcliff FV50 Torbay AAC
8 Barry FrostFacebookTwitter MV60 South West Road Runners
9 Matthew Dalton MV40 Riviera Racers
10 Mark Luscombe MV40 Torbay AAC
11 Liz Wilson FV50 Greenbow Running Club
12 Kelly Lawson FV40 Greenbow Running Club
13 Jeffrey Curd MV50 Tiverton Harriers
14 Becky MitchellFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40 3420504
15 Joanne Beeson FV50 (no club)
16 Jackie Northway FV50 (no club)
17 Pete Hayward MV50 Teignbridge Trotters
18 Hannah Jones FV40 Teignbridge Trotters
19 Caroline Clark FV40 Teignbridge Trotters
20 Rod Payne MV60 Haldon Trail Runners
21 Lucy Payne FV60 Teignbridge Trotters
22 Petula Dodd FV50  
23 Amy Jones F South West Road Runners
24 Jacky Theedom FV60 Crediton Running Network
25 Amanda Francis FV40 Torbay tri
26 Darren Francis MV50 Torbay tri
27 Gary Brooking MV40 Teignbridge Trotters
28 Ruth Johnson FV50 Teignbridge Trotters
29 Nicki Ashworth FV50  
30 Bon Rymel M Teignbridge Trotters
31 Helene Bond FV50 Crediton Running Network
32 Scott Knight MV40 Teignbridge Trotters
33 Jay Wyatt MV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
34 John Laidlow MV50  
35 Jacki Woon FV50 Teignbridge Trotters
36 Liz Gee FV40 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club
37 Heather O'Connell FV40 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club
38 Nicholas Einchcomb MV50 South West Road Runners
39 Neil Rutley MV50 Teignbridge Trotters
40 Jan Bunce FV60  
41 Paula Summerfield Walters FV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
42 Ryan Moore M Greenbow Running Club
43 Derek Skinner MV50 Teignbridge Trotters
44 Eamon Crowe MV50 Teignbridge Trotters
45 Samuel Crowe M Teignbridge Trotters
46 Keith Anderson MV60 Teignbridge Trotters
47 Jamie Howard MV40 South West Road Runners
48 Melanie Powell FV40 (no club)
49 Meg Wotton F  
50 Peter Kirby MV70 Teignbridge Trotters
51 Lynda Garcia FV50 South West Road Runners
52 Sue Tremlett FV50 Teignbridge Trotters
53 Ally Lockyer FV50 Runfitrunsrong
54 Phillippa GoodwinFacebookInstagramStravaLinkedIn FV50 Bovey Valley Runners
55 Maria Attwell FV50  
56 Doug Dale MV50  
57 Lawrence Atherton MV50 South West Road Runners
58 Alex Lyons MV40 Teignbridge Trotters
59 Helen Kirby FV40 Tiverton Harriers
60 Rory Carr MV40 Tiverton Harriers
61 Josephine Bindloss Gibb FV60 South Molton Strugglers
62 Graydon Widdicombe MV40 Teignbridge Trotters
63 Derek WeeksFacebook M South Hams Hash House Harriers

63 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest