SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Skeleton Run

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Friday 25th October 2019

Name Club / Team Name
Laurie Akroyd Hermitage Harriers
Ian Bingley Huncote Harriers
David Bottomley Shepshed Running Club
Joy Brown Beaumont RC
Marion Bullivant  
Martin Bullivant  
Daniel Burns Birstall
Paul Charlesworth Poplar Running Club
Angela Cockram  
Stuart Coe Beaumont RC
Julia De Bretton-Gordon  
Julie Dean Team Derby Runner
Paul Dean Team Derby Runner
Luisa Maria Diez Lucas  
Becky Fairbairn Wigston Phoenix RC
Marie Gratton Gratts
Samantha Green  
Jo Griffiths Barrow Runners
Roger Griffiths Barrow Runners
Beckie Grove  
Dean HassallTwitter Wigston Phoenix RC
Shelley Hemsley  
Suzanne Hemsley  
Elizabeth Hill Huncote Harriers
Jo Howell Wigston Phoenix RC
Helen JohnsonFacebook Poplar Running Club
Tiffany Johnson Gratts
Elizabeth Keddie-Gray Alex Keddie
Adam Kilsby Gratts
James Larkin Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
Laura Matthews  
Emma Montgomery  
Alun Owen  
Bev Parry Huncote Harriers
James Raftery Hermitage Harriers
Julie Raftery Hermitage Harriers
Cathy Ralph Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
Lynn Randall Team anstey
Martin Renfrey Squirrels
Michael Scott Poplar Running Club
Dean Scrimshire Squirrels
Teresa Scrimshire Squirrels
Catherine Simpson  
Melanie Snutch Birstall
Caroline Spencer  
Craig Stinchcombe Shepshed Running Club
Helen Stinchcombe Shepshed Running Club
Gary Sturgess  
Victoria Sturgess Huncote Harriers
Donna Tebbutt Wigston Phoenix RC
Sean Tebbutt Wigston Phoenix RC
Paul Wilkinson  
Jonathan Wortley Shepshed Running Club

53 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest