SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Ben Nevis Braveheart Triathlon

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 19th September 2020

Entry List Options
Individual
Name Class Club / Team Name
Richard Airey MSenior  
George Anderson MVeteran  
Allyson AnsteeInstagram FVeteran Greenlight PT
Ashley Baker MSenior  
Dennis Bancroft MSenior  
Colin Barber MSuper Veteran Pentlands (Edinburgh)
Andy BirrellFacebookStrava MVeteran montrose triathlon club
Nicola Bishop FVeteran Stirling Triathlon Club
Paul Brant MSuper Veteran Woodbridge Wheelers
Steven Brown MSenior RAF Lossiemouth Triathlon Club
Flora Burns FSenior  
Michael Buskie MSuper Veteran Glasgow Triathlon Club
Dave Caldwell MSuper Veteran Pentlands (Edinburgh)
Grant Campbell MSenior  
Mark Chiva MSuper Veteran Deepings Swimming Club
Simon Chiva MVeteran  
John Clarke MVintage  
Anthony Cook MSuper Veteran  
Brian Devlin MSuper Veteran Lomond swimming and triathlon club
Iona Edwards FVeteran Simon Fielding
Simon Fielding MSuper Veteran Holmfirth AC
Georgie Grassom FVeteran  
Peter Green MVeteran Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club
Sarah Gregory FSenior West Lothian Triathlon Club
Duncan Hamilton MSenior  
Andrew Howarth MVeteran Chester tri
Wes Imrie MVeteran Wes Imrie
Edele JohnstonInstagram FVeteran N/A
Hannah Kirkham FSenior wOODBRIDGE WHEELERS 21C
David Large MSuper Veteran TRI PRESTON
Tristan Lench MVeteran  
James Leonard MVeteran Mackay Tri Club
Richard Lester MSuper Veteran  
Murray Macadam MVeteran Lomond swimming and triathlon club
David MatthewsFacebookStrava MSuper Veteran Dundee Mountain Club
Allan Mccrimmon MSuper Veteran  
David McGill MSenior  
Dominic Minett MSuper Veteran  
Glenn Mitchell MSenior  
Andrew Moyce MSuper Veteran  
Lewis MurrayFacebook MSenior  
Lauren Navan FSenior Rossendale Triathlon Club
Julie Potter FSuper Veteran WYP Tri
Martin Pritchard-Howarth MSuper Veteran Merseytri
Steve Rostron MSuper Veteran TRI PRESTON
Stuart SchwarkTwitter MSuper Veteran RWB
Brian Shankland MVeteran Grangemouth Tri Club
Lewis Shields MSenior Cestria Cycling Club
Steven Small MSuper Veteran Lanark Triathlon Club
Jamey Smith MSuper Veteran Radical Edge New Brunswick
Karl Smith MSenior  
Branwell Spencer MSuper Veteran Merseytri
Zoe Stone FVeteran  
Rob SuttonTwitterInstagramStrava MVeteran  
Matt Taylor MVeteran TSC
David Teedon MSuper Veteran Kings Heath Running Club
Jean-Pierre van Zyl MVeteran  
Charlotte Wallace FVeteran Lomond swimming and triathlon club
Craig Watson MVeteran West Lothian Triathlon Club
Ben Wright MSenior  
Graeme Young MVeteran  
John Young MSenior montrose triathlon club

62 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest