SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Exodus

Event Website

Friday 6th to Sunday 8th December 2019

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Club Country
1 Rickard Ahlberg M   SWE
2 Harry Allen M   GBR
3 Paul BaldwinFacebookStrava M   GBR
4 Thom Bates M Climb South West GBR
5 Oliver Beales M FAR GBR
6 Andrew Bowen M Unattached GBR
7 Andrew Bridges M   GBR
8 Dominic Brown M   GBR
9 David Buckle M   GBR
10 Tim Campbell M Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners GBR
11 Richard Christopher M Unattached GBR
12 Ger Collins M Run Free Fell Runners IRL
13 Gregory Crowley M Dark Peak Fell Runners GBR
14 Barry Drinkall M Climb South West GBR
15 Antony Dunkels M   GBR
16 Jamie Edwards M   GBR
17 Paul ElsleyInstagram M   GBR
18 Rebecca FerryTwitter F Oxford City AC GBR
19 Peter Fletcher M Climb South West GBR
20 Liza French F Weston Athletic Club GBR
21 Nigel Gildersleve M Who Trains Wins GBR
22 Andrew Grant M Town and Country Harriers . (TACH ) GBR
23 Rehan Greeff M Unattached RSA
24 Stephen Greenhalgh M Ludlow Runners GBR
25 Edward Gwynne-Harris M Dogs of War GBR
26 Tom Harris M Dogs or War GBR
27 Raymond Hasler M Unattached GBR
28 Kyle Hill M   GBR
29 Julian Howe M Spirit of Monmouth GBR
30 Huang Huang M   GBR
32 Matthew Jones M Brecon Athletic Club GBR
33 Otto KarhunenInstagramStrava M Climb South West GBR
34 Andrzej Kijek M Above2000 POL
35 Matthew Knapp M Climb South West GBR
36 Miriam Kozolka F Unattached GBR
37 James Locker M   GBR
38 Kasia LubowieckaInstagram F 100 Marathon Club GBR
39 Matthew Ma M   GBR
40 Dermot Maguire M Tinahely Triathlon Club IRL
41 Lee Mahon M Unattached GBR
42 Dan Mayers M Unattached GBR
43 Andrew Miles M   GBR
44 Andy Morris M   GBR
45 Justin Nicholas M Climb South West GBR
46 Bogdan Przebinda M Above2000 POL
47 Brett Regulski M Chepstow Harriers GBR
48 James Rodge M   GBR
49 Oskar Rundgren M   SWE
50 Jake Sainsbury M   GBR
51 David Sinclair M   GBR
52 Douglas Slater M   GBR
53 Richard Staite M   GBR
54 Russell Stebbings M   GBR
55 Nigel Stevens M Dorking & Mole Valley AC GBR
56 Mark Thompson M Trail Running Association GBR
57 Anna Troup F Trail Running Association GBR
58 Nicolas WoodmanStrava M   GBR
59 Holly WoottenInstagramStravaPower of 10 F Unattached GBR
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest