SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Hardmoors 30

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Wednesday 1st January 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Joanne Abbott FV40 Scarborough Athletic Club
Christopher Adams MV40 Pickering Running Club
Clare Agar F Redcar Running Club
Emma Atkinson FV40 Easingwold Running Club
Paul Atkinson MV50 St Theresa's A.C.
Rebecca Beard F -Individual-
Laura Bentham FV40  
Phillip Berry MV40  
Emma Binnersley F (no club)
Daniel BirkbeckStrava M  
Antony Birks MV50 0
Sean Boland MV40 Orchard Eagles Running Club
Andrew Bristow MV40 NEMC
Penny BrowellFacebook FV40 Elvet Striders
Mick BrowneFacebook MV60 R. E. D. Running community
Hannah Bryan F (no club)
Helen Buglass FV40 Wetherby Runners AC
Paul Burridge MV50 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Peter Burton MV50 Lymm Runners
Maria Calleia FV40  
Tony Carr MV50 Ripon Runners
Katarzyna CarterInstagram F North York Moors AC
Louise Carter FV40  
Katharine Challen F Vegan Runners UK
Cass Chisholm F  
Mandy Clarke FV50 York Knavesmire Harriers
Andrew Clarkson MV50 Wolds veterans
Nicola Clements F Sweat Equity
Andrew Collings MV40 Jackpot racing.
Lindsey Collins F  
Pamela Costello FV60 Redcar Running Club
David Cremins MV50  
Jude Dayne FV50 0
Chris Dempsey MV40 Vegan Runners UK
Josh DuffyStrava M Darlington H & AC
Mark Dye MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers
Darren ElliottInstagramStrava M 0
Anthony Erskine MV40 Sunderland Harriers & AC
Shaun Fisher MV40 Teammanvers
Gillian Fox FV40 Wetherby Runners AC
Jonathan Frary M Doncaster Athletic Club
Dom Garvey MV50 (no club)
Anthony Gerundini MV50 EnduroMan / LincolnTri
Emma Giles F Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Jonny Gill M Vegan Runners UK
Jayne Gissing FV40  
Clare Glazebrook FV40 North Derbyshire RC
Joanne Goldsmith FV40 New Marske Harriers Club
Stuart Gordon MV50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Kathryn HammondFacebookInstagram FV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Tim Hammond MV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Robert Hardcastle MV40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Diane Harold FV40  
Shane Harris MV40 Blackhill Bounders
Lindsay Haynes FV40 Spenborough & Dist AC
Fiona Headley FV50 Selby Striders
Stephen Headley MV50 Selby Striders
Amanda Hibbert FV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
Jane Hill FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Paul Hodgson MV40 Swift tees
Alison Hyde FV50 Pickering Running Club
Christy Irish F Ripon Runners
Chris Jackson MV40 Fitmums and Friends
Caroline Johns FV40  
Russel Jones MV40  
Adrian Kamis MV50  
Janet Kay FV50 East Hull Harriers & AC
Russ Kelly MV40 Redcar Running Club
Matthew Kennington MV50  
Alice Kirk FV50  
Ewan KirkStravaPower of 10 M York Knavesmire Harriers
Gordon Kirk MV60 Ashbourne Running Club
Stephen Kirk MV40 (no club)
Alison Lambley F  
Thomas Lea M  
Darren Lythe MV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Avril Mackay FV50 Run Peterlee
Martin Manchester MV50 Barton & District AC
Joanne Marshall FV40 Loftus & Whitby AC
Dominic Martin MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Diogo Martins M -Individual-
Cloey MasonFacebookStrava FV40 Barlick Fell Runners
Jerome McCulla MV40  
Rachel McMahon FV40 Quakers Running Club
Ian Moran MV50 Riverside Runners
Linda MorganFacebook F (no club)
Paul Munster MV60 Redcar Running Club
Chris Musther M (no club)
Angus Nicholson M (no club)
Andrew NormanTwitter MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC
Sarah NormanFacebookStrava FV50 Pudsey Pacers RC
Jason Pattison MV40 North York Moors AC
Aaron PenwillFacebookTwitter MV40 -Individual-
Andy Pickering MV50 0
Michael RaffertyFacebook MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Nick Rathbone MV40  
Paul Readman MV40  
Angela Reid FV40 North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Martyn Rennison M York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Richardson MV40 0
Emma Rutherford FV40  
Jerry Rutherford MV40  
Emma Ryan F  
Karen Saward FV40 Swaledale Outdoor Club
Helen SchofieldTwitter FV40 Stamford Striders
Debbie Scott FV50 Selby Striders
Dominic ScottFacebook MV50 100 Marathon Club
Ian Sharp M Stamford Striders
Sarah Sharp FV40 Stamford Striders
Lee ShephardStrava MV50 Redcar Running Club
Miyako Shimoji FV40 -Individual-
Victoria Shipton FV40  
Sarah ShortTwitterInstagram FV40 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Chris Smedley-Nugent MV50 Wetherby Runners AC
Elaine Smith FV50 Ely Runners
Janet Smith FV50 Ely Runners
Jayne Smith FV50 Wolds veterans
Matthew SmithTwitterStrava MV40 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Richard Smith MV50 Wolds veterans
Roger SpenceFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
Jamie SteelFacebookInstagram MV40 Derwent Valley Running Club
Thom Stephens M Almost Athletes
Tom Stewart MV40 Unattached
Richard Stone MV50 Saltaire Striders
Thomas Storey M (no club)
Jenny Storrie F Pickering Running Club
Nicola Swinbourne F Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Marcus Taylor MV40 Horwich R M I Harriers
Beth Taylor-Jones FV50  
Damon Temple MV40  
Martin Terry MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Gill Varley FV40 -Individual-
Denise Walker FV50 -Individual-
Jennifer Wardle FV40 MileShyClub
Peter Watkinson MV60 Beverley Athletic Club
Christopher Watson M Redcar Running Club
Tim Waudby MV40 -Individual-
Amanda Welburn-Smith FV40 Pickering Running Club
Andrew Whiles MV50 Redcar Running Club
Richard Whitaker MV40 (no club)
Jeannie Wilde FV50 Redcar Running Club
Karen Williams FV40  
Susan Wilson FV50 Derwent Valley Running Club
Jenny Wyles FV50 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Ken Wyles MV60 Lakeland LDWA
Mark Yule M (no club)
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest