SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Duergar Nightcrawler

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 29th February 2020

Name Club
Michelle ArmstrongFacebook North Shields Polytechnic Club
Simon Baker  
Graeme Barham Gateshead Harriers & AC
Geoff Barrett non club
Dave Bartrum Alnwick Harriers
Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers
Tim Bilham Concordia Runners & Pedallers
Lee Bolam  
Simon Bonell Stocksfield Striders
Vikki Booth Rothbury Runners
Jason Brooker Stocksfield Striders
Michael Brown  
Jane Buckingham Stocksfield Striders
Mark Burgess North Shields Polytechnic Club
Jennifer Burn Prudhoe Plodders
Ray BurnsTwitterStrava Ponteland Runners
Kirsty Carruthers  
Kenny Chambers Tyne Bridge Harriers
Deborah Collins Blaydon Harriers & AC
Amy Common CrossFit More
Steven Common Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue
Steven Conlin  
Stephen Cowell Alnwick Harriers
Lee Curry  
Richard Daly (no club)
Evan Davies Tynedale Harriers & AC
Tony Davis (no club)
Carol Davison Alnwick Harriers
Tina Diddee Gateshead Harriers & AC
Catherine Dotchin (no club)
Graham Dotchin (no club)
Charlotte Dowson  
Mariza Fraser Run Peterlee
George Frier  
Nicola Gibbin Prudhoe Plodders
Harriet Goudie (no club)
Alison Gould  
Dean Gray (no club)
Stuart Hadley -Individual-
Chris Heath  
Paul Heatherington Wallsend Harriers & AC
Andrew Hewitt Ashington Hirst Running Club
Steve Highton  
Tom Hill  
Colleen Hind Stocksfield Striders
Gillian Johnston Run North Tyneside Killingworth
Dave KiddInstagram Lonely Goat Running Club
Phil Knowles Run North Tyneside Killingworth
John Laws North Shields Polytechnic Club
Sonya Macdonald (no club)
Xena MarshallTwitter Heaton Harriers & AC
Gillian Martin 100 Marathon Club
Gary Mason Morpeth Harriers & AC
Andrew Maxwell (no club)
Graham McMullenFacebookTwitter Saltwell Harriers
Stewart Mcnicholl  
Louise Newton Stocksfield Striders
John Nicholson Heaton Harriers & AC
Nicola Nicholson Stocksfield Striders
Kevin Payne Wallsend Harriers & AC
Simon Penhall North Shields Poly
Andrew Pennington Derwent Valley Running Club
Stacey Pope (no club)
Richard Purdy Derwent Valley Running Club
Iain RalphsonFacebook Derwent Valley Running Club
Colin Ridgway (no club)
Chris Ridley  
Alison Robson These Girls Can Run
Patrick Robson (no club)
Rebecca Rostron (no club)
Jonny Rowson North Shields Poly
Vicky Rowson North Shields Polytechnic Club
Marc Runkee Derwent Valley Running Club
Tracey Sample Alnwick Harriers
Lisa Scorer Blyth Running Club
Stephen Sherman Percy Park Mavericks RFC
Mark Shorting North Shields Polytechnic Club
Ian Simon Alnwick Harriers
Ian Smith (no club)
Lucy Smith N/A
Ricky Smith Ashington Hirst Running Club
Andy Stephenson  
Timothy Stone  
Craig Sutherland -Individual-
Helen Svensson  
Andrew ThornFacebookInstagramStrava Ashington Hirst Running Club
Simon Tibbitts -Individual-
Jason Tuddenham (no club)
Kerri Turner Wallsend Harriers & AC
Katie WatsonFacebookTwitter #UltraChaplain
Nicola Woodward Sunderland Harriers & AC

91 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest