SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Oxenhope Straw Race

Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 7th July 2019

Participants
Simon Snayde, Simon Cotton
Robin Wright, Roger McDowell
Andrew Bee, Jason Edge
Dave Eastham, Andrew Tucker
Chris Penny, Joe Penny
Peter Clarke, Barry Anderson
Tony Neary, Gaz Cockroft
Chris Wright, David Omelianowicz
Adam Balderstone, Stuart Inman
Paul Feather, Antony Dunbar
Paul Wilkinson, Milan Boskic
Ryan Duckworth, Ryan Sollitt
Gary Griffiths, Rob Race
Ashley Scott, Philip Broadley
Joe Kennedy, Shaun Cole
James Preece, Charles Smith
Alex Cleminson, Chris Pickles
Dave Firth, Gary Walls
Ben Phillips, Kev Horsfield
John Mitchell, Ian Dowson
James Roe, Anthony Drake
David Collett, Jacob Collett
Gareth Davies, Jim Smith
Joe Pullan, Alex Whitehead
Daniel Clark, Kyle Newton
Chris Whitaker, Tom Los
James Fielding, Lee Marsden
Mark Whitaker, Dean Maloney
Will Baugh, Richard Baugh
Neil Bird, Mark Ward
Tom Dyson, Michael Dyson
Robert Williams, Tom McNamara
Alex Hilton, Jack Walker
Adam Halliday, Michael Ogden
Phil Moore, Mark Brown
Gaz Auty, Nick Jarvis
Ben Loftus, Jason Hawkins
Graham Pickles, Jack Swale
Ryan Garside, Sam Teare
Neil Brown, Richard Neal
Alan Cook, Christopher Clements
Lloyd Batley, Graham Batley
Ashley Waligura, Richard Summers
Phillip Elrick, Greame Moore
Richard Smith, Chris Elrick
Phillip Clapham, Andrei Celik
Craig Bartlett, Stephen McManus
Neil Berry, Robert Fletcher
Wayne Stevens, Mark Luby
Simon Gorden, Tom Meredith
Gary Porter, Bob Sykes
Ian Margerison, Sam Tidswell
Ben Fox, Gareth Dickson
Daniel Malone, Sean Edge
Andy Mayes, Ian Higgins
Paul Reeday, David Greenwood
Paul Wright, Gregory Graham
Michael Pidd, Rob Douro
Ben Finnerty, Jeremy Stewart
Jordan Hunter, Thomas Gilbody
Mark Bottomley, Mark Williams
Joe Greenwood, Alex Dunn
James Hunter, Gareth Hunter
Richard Lang, Chris Newton
Les Annalls, Ross Annalls
Arthur Leng, Joe Kutny
Paul Murphy, Samuel Murphy
Joshua Kelly, Paul Kelly
Timothy Graham, Matthew Matthewrhodes
Edward McCann, Richard Williams
Ian Dobson, John Kirwan
Adrian Lee, Rob Chapman
Ryan BarkerTwitterInstagram, Nick Jeffery
Stuart BerryFacebookTwitter, Alexander Celik
Russell BissetInstagram, Matt Gardner
Richard ButterFacebookStrava, Ross Turner
Giles CassonFacebookInstagramStrava, Tom Davies
Chris WilliamsTwitterStrava, Marc Wright

78 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest