SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Clowne Half Marathon and Fun Run

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 24th November 2019

Entry List Options
Half Marathon 13.1 miles
Participant No. Name Club
1 Kim Abbott Clowne Road Runners Club
2 Patrick Abbott Clowne Road Runners Club
3 Jayne AbdyFacebookInstagram NONE
4 Lynne Ackroyd  
5 Tabitha Adamczyk  
6 Amanda Adams Notts Women Runners
7 Graham Adams  
8 Kevin Adderley  
9 Kris Addy  
10 Emma Aldred Ackworth Road Runners
11 Jon Aldred  
12 Katie Alexander 7 Hills Harriers
13 Helen Alford  
14 Roland AllattFacebookInstagramStrava North Derbyshire RC
15 Victoria Alldread Shelton Striders
16 Julie Allison Little Eaton Hornets
17 Laura Allsebrook  
18 Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions Running Club
19 Helen Anderson Notts Women Runners
20 Gina Anderson Keeble Stainland Lions Running Club
21 Kerry Anderson Clowne Road Runners Club
22 John Anderton (no club)
23 Joanna AndrewsTwitter  
24 Heather Angell  
25 Jorge Antunes Totley AC
26 Ian Archer South Derbyshire Road Runners
27 Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club
28 Alan Argyle Badgers
29 Terry Argyle Badgers
30 Shaun ArrowsmithFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Mansfield Harriers
31 Nia ArthurInstagramStrava Worksop Harriers
32 Scott Arthur  
33 Louisa Ashley North Derbyshire RC
34 Paul Ashmore Lonely Goat Running Club
35 Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners
36 Simon Atkin Smalley Road Runners
37 Lee Atkinson  
38 Annabel Attenborough  
39 Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
40 Alison Audsley Stainland Lions Running Club
41 Claire Austin  
42 Jonathan Ayres North Derbyshire RC
43 Edward Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
44 Gary BaconTwitter Road Runners Club
45 Gemma Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
46 Kerrie Bagnall  
47 Gina Bailey  
48 Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters
49 Kate Baker (no club)
50 Tina Baker Run Bitch Run
51 Melanie Baker-Hunt North Derbyshire RC
52 Elizabeth Ball (no club)
53 Georgia Ball North Derbyshire RC
54 Karen Ball North Derbyshire RC
55 Julie Banks North Derbyshire RC
56 Collean Barker Maltby Running Club
57 Helen Barker Sleaford Town Runners
58 Neil Barker Spenborough & Dist AC
59 Paul Barlow Smalley Road Runners
60 Bev Barnes Kimberley & District Striders
61 Hannah Barnett North Derbyshire RC
62 Graham Barrett (no club)
63 Martyn Barrett Badgers
64 Roger Barrett Wingerworth Wobblers
65 Lewis Bassett North Derbyshire RC
66 Gary Bates North Derbyshire RC
67 Nicola BatesFacebook Handsworth Roadhogs
68 Andy Battley (no club)
69 Elena Beard North Derbyshire RC
70 Steven Beard North Derbyshire RC
71 Angela Beastall  
72 Helen Beck Wakefield District H & AC
73 Marie Beck Lincoln tri
74 Nick Beck Lincoln tri
75 Dave Benison  
76 Jane Bennett Pontefract AC
77 Keith Binney Barnsley Athletic Club
78 Andrew BishopStravaPower of 10 Pudsey Pacers RC
79 Emily Black (no club)
80 Charlotte Bland Methley Striders
81 Lyndsey Blunkett (no club)
82 Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners
83 John Boardman North Derbyshire RC
84 Paul Boden North Derbyshire RC
85 Claire Bond Notts Women Runners
86 Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners
87 Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers
88 Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC
89 David Boyes  
90 Claire Bracegirdle  
91 Boyd Brad Unattached
92 Christopher Brad Dark Peak Fell Runners
93 Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners Barnsley
94 Bryan BradwellFacebookTwitterStrava Totley AC
95 Sarah BramleyFacebook  
96 Claire Brentnall (no club)
97 Lucia Brighelli Kimberworth Striders
98 Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners
99 Tracey Brookes Shepshed Running Club
100 Alex Brown  
101 Ben Brown Worksop Harriers
102 David Brown Beverley Athletic Club
103 David Brown  
104 Hayley Brown Crystal Peaks Runners
105 Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers & AC
106 Natalie Brown Notts Women Runners
107 Samantha Brown Redhill Road Runners
108 William Brown  
109 Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners
110 Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club
111 Connie Bullock  
112 David Bulmer Worksop Harriers
113 Sally Bulmer Worksop Harriers
114 Teresa Burgin Notts women running club
115 Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders
116 Chris Burton North Derbyshire RC
117 Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners
118 Katie Burton  
119 John Bussey (no club)
120 Lj Buxton  
121 Louise Buxton Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
122 Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners
123 Katie Cadwell Barnsley Harriers
124 Caroline Caldecourt Notts Women Runners
125 Andrea Callaghan  
126 Richard Callaghan  
127 Nigel Callahan North Derbyshire RC
128 Chris Cannon Maltby Running Club
129 Craig Cantrill Matlock Athletic Club
130 Mark Carpenter (no club)
131 Martin Carpenter North Derbyshire RC
132 Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers
133 Claire Carter (no club)
134 Laurence CartwrightStrava (no club)
135 Sally Cartwright Shelton Striders
136 Steve Cartwright Shelton Striders
137 Paul Castledine Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
138 Naomi Challands  
139 Nicola Challice  
140 Romain Chambard South Derbyshire Road Runners
141 Nicola Chaplen Run Mummy Run
142 Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
143 Nivette Chester Badgers
144 Richard Chester Badgers
145 Ruth Clarke Rawmarsh Runners
146 Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
147 Brett Clements (no club)
148 Charmaine Clements  
149 Karen Cleminson Maltby Running Club
150 Kerry Clover Badgers
151 Beccy CoatesFacebook 7 Hills Harriers
152 Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
153 Teresa Coles Derwent Runners (Derby)
154 Laura Collins Selby Striders
155 Peter Collins  
156 Phill Collins  
157 Richard Collis North Derbyshire RC
158 James Cook Roundhay Runners
159 Natasha Cook Pudsey Pacers RC
160 John Cooper  
161 Julie Cooper North Derbyshire RC
162 Pete Copcutt Mansfield Harriers
163 Jessica Cope TriGuru
164 Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club
165 Matt Cornish Aldershot Farnham & District
166 Mark Couldwell Charnwood A C
167 Andrea Coupland  
168 Sarah Cowans Goodgym Sheffield
169 Patrick Cox Dewsbury Road Runners
170 David Cozens  
171 Vivienne Craven Redhill Road Runners
172 Nick Crehan Kimberley & District Striders
173 Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners
174 Ian Crompton Shelton Striders
175 Yanik Croston  
176 Dan Crow Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
177 Paul Culshaw (no club)
178 Andy Dainty  
179 Karly DanielsFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Kippax & District Harriers
180 Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club
181 Martin Davey (no club)
182 Jenna DaviesFacebookInstagramStrava Badgers
183 Kim Davies Team Manvers
184 Peter Davies Rebel Runners Nottingham
185 Lisa Deacon Notts AC
186 Pete Deacon Notts AC
187 Rob DeakinStrava Birchfield Harriers
188 Lee Deakins (no club)
189 Adele Kay Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs
190 Jon De’ath  
191 Lynne Delaney North Derbyshire RC
192 Katie Dennis South Derbyshire Road Runners
193 Kirsty DentonStrava Steel City Striders
194 Sarah-Jane Desilva  
195 Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers RC
196 Ian Digweed (no club)
197 Lisa Dixon Desford Striders
198 Nick Dixon Redhill Road Runners
199 Russell Dodd Sheffield RC
200 Nicola Dodds Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
201 Claire Dolling North Derbyshire RC
202 Christine Donald Shelton Striders
203 Keely Donnelly  
204 Paul Donovan  
205 Mark DraycottInstagram  
206 Michael Drury Redhill Road Runners
207 Tracey Dufeu Sleaford Town Runners
208 Andrew Duffy Pudsey Pacers RC
209 John Dulson Badgers
210 Sean Dunphy  
211 Mick Durkin Sleaford Striders AC
212 Fiona Duroe North Derbyshire RC
213 Alex Duthie Ilkeston Running Club
214 Sophie Eadsforth Beeston AC
215 James Earnshaw  
216 James Eberlin Steel City Striders RC
217 Faith Edgington-Mole Retford AC
218 Peter Edmonds Long Eaton Running Club
219 David Edson  
220 Catherine Edwards  
221 Ian Edwards  
222 Harriet Eisner Totley AC
223 Gary Ekland  
224 Sara Ellen Birchfield Harriers
225 Eve Elliott (no club)
226 Hollie Elliott Charnwood A C
227 Marie Elliott  
228 Michelle Elliott  
229 Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners
230 Patricia Ellis Notts Women Runners
231 Catherine Else Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
232 Claire Evans  
233 Jane Evans Steel City Striders
234 Luke EvansFacebook Valley Hill Runners
235 Martin Evans North Derbyshire RC
236 Sian Evans Steel City Striders RC
237 Will EvansTwitterInstagram  
238 John Exley Kingstone Runners Barnsley
239 Amy Farmer Bilsthorpe ladies running club
240 Rachel Farrow Shelton Striders
241 Rachel Fearn Long Eaton Running Club
242 Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners
243 David Firth Worksop Harriers
244 Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners
245 Laura Fisher  
246 Mark FisherTwitter Long Eaton Running Club
247 Rita Fisher Heanor Running Club
248 Shaun Fisher Teammanvers
249 Teresa Fitzgerald Born to Run Netherton
250 Molly Flanagan (no club)
251 Ryan Flanagan  
252 Rachel Fletcher (no club)
253 Claire Foulstone (no club)
254 Claire Foulstone (no club)
255 Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders
256 Vicki Fowler  
257 Ian Fox MOUNTAIN GOATS
258 Rachel Fox Barnsley Harriers
259 Glen Freeman (no club)
260 Angela Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners
261 Paul Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners
262 Derry French TriYourTri
263 Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club
264 Colin Fry  
265 Jon Fuller Fell Runners Assocation
266 Lisa Fyfe (no club)
267 Jenny Gallacher Dronfield Diamonds
268 John Galloway Barnsley Harriers
269 Bethan Gamlin Dockside Runners
270 Bee Gan GoodGym
271 Steve GarnerTwitter Vegan Runners UK
272 Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners
273 Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners
274 Pj Gaughan Rebel Runners Nottingham
275 Susan Gauntlett  
276 Paul Gebbie  
277 Matthew Gee (no club)
278 Steve Gelderd Redhill Road Runners
279 Daniel George Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
280 David George Caistor Running Club
281 Tony George City of York AC
282 Kevin Gerrard Derby Triathlon Club
283 Lisa Giampalma Totley AC
284 Helen Gilbert Goyt Valley Striders
285 Kevin Gilbert Smalley Road Runners
286 Scott Gillespie  
287 Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners
288 Stephen GilmerTwitterStrava GoodGym Race Team
289 Stephen Gledhill Kingstone Runners Barnsley
290 Alex Glossop Clowne Road Runners Club
291 Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners
292 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners
293 Martin Goacher  
294 Marcus Goodwin  
295 Suzanne Goose  
296 Derek GordonFacebookStrava Hinckley Running Club
297 Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
298 Nicola Gore Rebel Runners Nottingham
299 Simon Gore (no club)
300 Lynne Gould Badgers
301 Heather Graham Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
302 Joanne Graham  
303 Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
304 Scott Graham  
305 Lesley Gray (no club)
306 Fiona Green Notts Women Runners
307 Peter Green Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
308 Richard GreenInstagram (no club)
309 Suzanne Greenhalgh North Derbyshire RC
310 Amanda Greenwood Lonely Goat Running Club
311 Chris Greenwood  
312 Daniel Greenwood Red Lodge Running Club
313 Laura Greenwood Saltaire Striders
314 Jo Gregory Shelton Striders
315 Gary Grimsley Desford Striders
316 Wendy Groom 7 Hills Harriers
317 Dave Hadley Long Eaton Running Club
318 Mark Hadley  
319 Joanne Hage North Derbyshire RC
320 Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs
321 Caroline Haigh Pontefract AC
322 Philip Haigh Kimberworth Striders
323 Robert Haigh Dewsbury Road Runners
324 Sarah Halford Erewash Valley RC
325 Bryn Hall Little Eaton Hornets
326 Katherine Hall Wingerworth Wobblers
327 Pete Hall  
328 Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
329 Luke Handley Killamarsh Kestrels
330 Chris Hanman South Derbyshire Road Runners
331 Andrew Hannigan  
332 David Hannigan  
333 Paul Hanton  
334 Anna Hardman Kimberworth Striders
335 Charlotte HardyFacebookStrava Saltaire Striders
336 Corrina Harker-Smith Notts Women Runners
337 Katherine Harper-Bingham (no club)
338 Scott Harriman PACE Running Club
339 Ben Harris Retford AC
340 Jane Harris Erewash Valley RC
341 Claire Noonan Erewash Valley RC
342 Peter Harrison Ripley Running Club
343 Rob Harrison (no club)
344 Tom Harrison  
345 Bryan Harrod Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
346 Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners Barnsley
347 Philip Harrop  
348 Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners
349 Clare Hartshorn  
350 Becca Hattrell St Theresa's A.C.
351 Stu Haughton (no club)
352 Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters
353 Sara Hawksworth Derwent Runners (Derby)
354 Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners
355 Crystal Haygreen Lonely Goat Running Club
356 Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners
357 Annette Hayward Wakefield District H & AC
358 Jodi Hayward Pontefract AC
359 Lee Hayward Wakefield District H & AC
360 Greeba Heard Stilton Striders
361 Beki Heaton  
362 Anne Hegarty Totley AC
363 Amanda Helliwell 0
364 Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers
365 Matthew Hemsley North Derbyshire RC
366 Bridget Hemstock Clowne Road Runners Club
367 Matthew HenningFacebook Shelton Striders
368 Tracy Hepburn Shelton Striders
369 Damien Herbert Sheffield RC
370 Jacqui Herring Steel City Striders RC
371 Kirsty Hessey Heanor Running Club
372 David Hewitt Steel City Striders
373 Ellis Hewitt Clowne Road Runners Club
374 Zoe Hibbard  
375 Spencer Hibbert  
376 Iain Hickman  
377 David HigginbottomTwitterInstagram Sheffield RC
378 Paul Higginbottom (no club)
379 Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners
380 Michael Higgins Lincoln tri
381 Rob Highfield (no club)
382 Jamie HillTwitter Lonely Goat Running Club
383 Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers
384 Charli Hilton Long Eaton Triathlon
385 Natasha HintonTwitter Sheffield RC
386 Anisa Hirst (no club)
387 Joon Wee Ho Holme Pierrepont RC
388 Stef Hodgson Team Manvers
389 Peter Holden Ilkeston Running Club
390 Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners Barnsley
391 Karen Holmes Notts Women Runners
392 Simon Holmes Redhill Road Runners
393 Matthew Hooton Long Eaton Running Club
394 Nick Hopewell Redhill Road Runners
395 Helen Hopka 0
396 Christian Hopkins Clowne Road Runners Club
397 Daniel Hopkinson (no club)
398 Nicola Hopkinson (no club)
399 Michael Horn Redhill Road Runners
400 Rosemary Horn Redhill Road Runners
401 Joanne Houghton Teammanvers
402 Ryan Houghton  
403 Alan Howard  
404 Jamie Howard  
405 Nicola Howie  
406 Mark Hoyle (no club)
407 Nicola Hubbard Redhill Road Runners
408 Jane Hubbuck Run Mummy Run
409 Jane Hudson Long Eaton Running Club
410 Mark Hudson Long Eaton Running Club
411 Julie Hughes  
412 Bik Hughes-Jones (no club)
413 Chris HuntStrava North Derbyshire RC
414 Dawn Hunt  
415 Martin Hunt Formula One Circuit Crew
416 Shane Hunt (no club)
417 Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire RC
418 Irina Inayat Sheffield RC
419 Darren Jackson North Derbyshire RC
420 Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders
421 Roy Jackson  
422 Shane James North Derbyshire RC
423 Sharon James Dark Peak Fell Runners
424 Dan Janes Sheffield Triathlon Club
425 Wendy Jebson  
426 Fiona Jeffries Smiley paces
427 Michael Jell Kimberworth Striders
428 Craig Jenkinson  
429 Gaynor Jennings Bilsthorpe ladies
430 Inara Jerina love 2 jog
431 Michael Joel North Derbyshire RC
432 Dawn Johnson Newark Striders Running Club
433 Emily Johnson  
434 Ian Johnson  
435 Sarah Johnson North Derbyshire RC
436 David Jolley Killamarsh Kestrels
437 Charlotte Jones Worksop Harriers
438 Chris Jones (no club)
439 Katie Jones Lonely Goat Running Club
440 Nicola Jones Holme Pierrepont RC
441 Simon JonesFacebookStrava Fylde Coast Runners
442 Stephen Jones Holme Pierrepont RC
443 Sarah Jorgensen Notts Women Runners
444 Rahul KackerStrava (no club)
445 Caz KayFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Totley AC
446 Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners
447 Rebecca Keating Vegan Runners UK
448 Tom Keighley Pudsey Pacers RC
449 Paul Kellett  
450 Kirsty Kelly  
451 Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters
452 Lee KentonFacebookStrava Steel City Striders RC
453 Fiona KestevenTwitter Totley AC
454 Matthew Kidd Methley Striders
455 Nicola Kidd Methley Striders
456 Marc Kinch Long Eaton Running Club
457 Tom Kingston  
458 Jacon Kinsey  
459 Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers
460 Charles Knight  
461 Kate Knight Mansfield Harriers
462 Martin Knight Maltby Running Club
463 Adrian Knowles  
464 Piotr Kowalik Shepshed Running Club
465 Claudia Kuster Beeston AC
466 Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers RC
467 Jack Lawrence Heanor Running Club
468 Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club
469 Donna Layton  
470 Stephen Leafe South Derbyshire Road Runners
471 David Lee Kingstone Runners Barnsley
472 Martin Lee Redhill Road Runners
473 David Leese (no club)
474 Tracey Leivers Vegan Runners UK
475 Matthew Lennard Sleaford Striders AC
476 Suzanne LeusbyFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 Clowne Road Runners Club
477 Liz Lewin Totley AC
478 Michaela Lewis North Derbyshire RC
479 Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club
480 Sara Lewis Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
481 Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders AC
482 Christopher Lilleyman  
483 Joanne Lilleyman  
484 Chris LivesleyStrava Totley AC
485 John Lobley Ripley Running Club
486 Andrew Lock Steel City Striders RC
487 Deborah LodgeTwitter Totley AC
488 Faye Loftus  
489 Joanne Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
490 Shaun Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
491 Kara LongdenInstagram  
492 Jo Lord  
493 Lorraine Loveridge Smalley Road Runners
494 Nick Lowe  
495 Wayne Lowe Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
496 Barbara Lowndes Maltby Running Club
497 Andrew LumleyFacebookStrava (no club)
498 David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners
499 Jacquie Macphail Trentham RC
500 Cliff Maddison Sleaford Striders AC
501 Chris Mallinder (no club)
502 Gemma Mallon  
503 Karl Mallyon Redhill Road Runners
504 Kenneth Malton  
505 Lee-Anne Manley Worksop Harriers
506 Mark Manley Worksop Harriers
507 Carolina Manrique Wingerworth Wobblers
508 David Marr  
509 Samantha Marriott Worksop Harriers
510 Debbie Marsden Long Eaton Triathlon Club
511 Heather Marsden Tideswell Running Club
512 Penny Marsden Notts Women Runners
513 Stephanie Marsh (no club)
514 Catharine Marshall (no club)
515 Lee Marshall (no club)
516 Lee Marshall  
517 Lisa Marshall Holme Pierrepont RC
518 Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers
519 Rebecca Marshall  
520 Stuart Marson love 2 jog
521 Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers RC
522 Carl Martin  
523 Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers RC
524 Chris Mason  
525 Jason Mather Hucclecote Harriers
526 Damien Matthias Lonely Goat Running Club
527 Lynda Matthias Lonely Goat Running Club
528 Michael May North Derbyshire RC
529 Niall Mc Namara Rushcliffe AC
530 Stephen McCann Birchfield Harriers
531 Holly McClay Badgers
532 Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners
533 Stuart McCluskieFacebookStrava Worksop Harriers
534 Gerard Mccreesh  
535 Laura Mccristal Long Eaton Running Club
536 Abigail Mcdonald  
537 Mo McDonald NONE
538 Chris McGlen (no club)
539 Mark Mckenzie Lonely Goat Running Club
540 Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners
541 Iain McMaster  
542 Ed McMonagle  
543 Rachel McNamara Holme Pierrepont RC
544 Louise Mcquade Long Eaton Running Club
545 Steve McQuade Long Eaton Running Club
546 Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners
547 Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners
548 Clare Mcshane Run Bitch Run
549 Andy Meadows South Derbyshire Road Runners
550 Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners
551 Kevin Megson Totley AC
552 Joe Melbourne Robin Hood Runners
553 Neil Melton North Derbyshire RC
554 Jamie Merrills Retford AC
555 Tracey Michael (no club)
556 David Midgley Gainsborough & Morton Striders
557 Joanna Miles Macclesfield Harriers & AC
558 Ben Millan  
559 Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners
560 Hayley Milson  
561 Russell Missett  
562 Arron Moon  
563 Ian Moore Lonely Goat Running Club
564 Sarah Moore Steel City Striders RC
565 Debbie Moorhouse  
566 Christopher Moorwood (no club)
567 Alex MorganStrava  
568 Charlotte Morley 7 Hills Harriers
569 Dawn Morley Notts Women Runners
570 Rebecca Morley Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
571 Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders
572 Andrew Morris  
573 Jim Morris Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
574 Michael Morris (no club)
575 Naomi Morrison Smiley paces
576 Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers RC
577 Annie Morton Clowne Road Runners Club
578 Ian Mosley Smalley Road Runners
579 Tom Mowbray Rolls Royce Harriers
580 Marie Mulholland Lincoln tri
581 Mark Murkin South Derbyshire Road Runners
582 Gemma Murphy  
583 Caroline Mynes 7 Hills Harriers
584 Simon Nash Redhill Road Runners
585 Jacqui Naylor Bilsthorpe ladies
586 Thomas Neate  
587 Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners
588 Robert Needham  
589 Natalie Nestor  
590 Nik Nettleship Buckingham & Stowe RC
591 Karen Newton Shelton Striders
592 Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers RC
593 Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies
594 Philip Nind Holme Pierrepont RC
595 Michal Nizler Sleaford Town Runners
596 Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club
597 Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club
598 Stuart Noble Retford AC
599 Alexandra Noden Goyt Valley Striders
600 Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners
601 Phil Norris North Derbyshire RC
602 Kathryn North 0
603 Chris Northage Rebel Runners Nottingham
604 Sara Nuttall NONE
605 Susan Odai  
606 Amy Ogden Worksop Harriers
607 Dawn O’Hara  
608 Des Oldham DOrunning
609 David O'Neill Lonely Goat Running Club
610 Rebecca O'Neill Stainland Lions Running Club
611 Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners
612 Ian Orton Badgers
613 Darren Osborne Team Manvers
614 Jo OwensInstagramStrava  
615 Shan Oxley Steel City Striders
616 Joanne Paddock Little Eaton Hortnets
617 Andrew Parker (no club)
618 Tracy Parr Lincoln and district runners
619 Ingrid Parris Rebel Runners Nottingham
620 John Parry Unattached
621 Andy Parsons Killamarsh Kestrels
622 Jason Parsons Totley AC
623 Tracey Parsons St Theresa's A.C.
624 Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos
625 Julie Pattison Barrow Runners
626 Will Pattison Barrow Runners
627 Steven Payne Lonely Goat Running Club
628 Lee Pearce (no club)
629 Rob Pearce Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
630 Tony Pearson  
631 Keith Pell  
632 David Pendlebury North Derbyshire RC
633 Dawn Pendlebury North Derbyshire RC
634 Jessica Pendlebury North Derbyshire RC
635 Sarah Percival Steel City Striders RC
636 Jordan Peters Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
637 Liz Phillips Shelton Striders
638 Nicola Photiou Erewash Valley RC
639 Mark Pidcock Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
640 Darren Pike  
641 Rebecca Pilmore Bilsthorpe ladies
642 Susan Pinder Heanor Running Club
643 Tracey Piper St Theresa's A.C.
644 Elouise PitchfordInstagram  
645 Darren Pollard  
646 Harry Pollard  
647 Kerry Pollard  
648 Natasha Pond Lonely Goat Running Club
649 Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers
650 Stephen Pope Totley AC
651 Carole Powell  
652 Paul Powell  
653 Matthew Pratt Team Short Shorts
654 Stephen Pratt Selby Striders
655 Andrew Pretty (no club)
656 Gary Price South Derbyshire Road Runners
657 Malc Procter Danum Harriers
658 Ron Pundick Prestwich AC
659 Richard Purcell Danum Harriers
660 Angela Purdue Mansfield Harriers
661 Hayley Purdy Redhill Road Runners
662 Christine Purslow Shelton Striders
663 Kerry Queenan Heanor Running Club
664 Heidi Quigley Barnsley Athletic Club
665 Ann Quinn  
666 Bobby Radwan Team Derby Runner
667 Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
668 Paul Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
669 Emma Raine Sheffield RC
670 Claire Raines Worksop Harriers
671 Mark Ramskill Methley Striders
672 Stephanie Ramskill Methley Striders
673 Alan Randle (no club)
674 Nathan Randle (no club)
675 Gareth Rasmussen  
676 Charlie Ratcliffe  
677 Ellen Ratcliffe  
678 Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners
679 Louise Read Notts AC
680 Helena Rean Badgers
681 Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels
682 Adele Reid Notts Women Runners
683 Janine Reynolds (no club)
684 Steven Rice Southwell Running Club
685 G Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners
686 Harry Richardson (no club)
687 Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs
688 Zoe Riordan 7 Hills Harriers
689 Glen Rippon  
690 Georgina Ritchie  
691 Katiemarie Roberts Barnsley Harriers
692 Paul RobertsStrava  
693 Sara Roberts Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
694 Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners Barnsley
695 Clare Robinson  
696 Ian Robinson Barrow Runners
697 Matt Robinson Sheffield striders
698 Matthew Robinson Handsworth Roadhogs
699 Steve Robinson Sleaford Striders AC
700 Susan Rogers  
701 Jenny RomeoInstagram Derby Triathlon Club
702 Ian Rookes Clowne Road Runners Club
703 Chris Ross (no club)
704 Georgina Ross GoodGym
705 Sinead Ross  
706 Linda Roulston  
707 Kenny Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
708 Charlotte Rushby Worksop Harriers
709 Andrew Russell Lonely Goat Running Club
710 Jackie Russell Lonely Goat Running Club
711 Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners
712 Penny Sadler Totley AC
713 David Sanders  
714 Jane Sanders Little Eaton Hortnets
715 Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers
716 John Sanderson Lonely Goat Running Club
717 Judith Satchell  
718 Paul Satchell  
719 Nigel Saul Rowland Hill Harriers
720 Gary Sawle Shepshed Running Club
721 Chris Sawyer Valley Striders AC
722 Verity Scott 7 Hills Harriers
723 Rachel Shambrook Redhill Road Runners
724 Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners Barnsley
725 Emma Sharp South Derbyshire Road Runners
726 Carrie Shaw  
727 Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners Barnsley
728 Melissa Shaw Notts Women Runners
729 Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers
730 Zoe Shaw Run Mummy Run
731 David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners
732 Stuart Shepherd  
733 Sally Shuttleworth North Derbyshire RC
734 Kath Sidwell  
735 Richard Sidwell  
736 Martin Simms Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
737 James SimpsonTwitter Quakers Running Club
738 Esther Sinclair Mansfield Harriers
739 Adam Sisson (no club)
740 Andrew Skelding Sinfin Running Club
741 Julie Skelding Team Derby Runner
742 Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners
743 Robert Small  
744 Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails
745 Alan Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
746 Andy Smith Badgers
747 Carol Smith Derbyshire Dynamos
748 Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners
749 David SmithFacebook 100 Marathon Club
750 Hannah Smith  
751 Janette Smith (no club)
752 Mark Smith Robin Hood Runners
753 Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners
754 Peter Smith  
755 Sallyann Smith Sheffield Triathlon Club
756 Sarah Smith  
757 Jamie SnarskiFacebook TriYourTri
758 Paul Snead (no club)
759 Deborah Somerset  
760 Mark Sorrell (no club)
761 Christine Spencer Barrow Runners
762 Kath Spencer Barrow Runners
763 Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club
764 Tara Spillings (no club)
765 Sam Springthorpe Maltby Running Club
766 Angela Squires Rebel Runners Nottingham
767 Rob Stafford  
768 Paul Standall Holme Pierrepont RC
769 Nicola Stanley Badgers
770 Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners
771 David Steer Valley Hill Runners
772 Elizabeth Steeves Wetherby Runners AC
773 James Stevens Mickleover Running Club
774 Jo Stevens  
775 Ian Stewart Retford AC
776 Rebecca Stocks Kimberworth Striders
777 Elaine Stone Wirksworth Running Club
778 Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers RC
779 Wayne Stott Redhill Road Runners
780 Nick Stubley Maltby Running Club
781 Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC
782 Nigel Sutcliffe  
783 Adele Sweeney Kingstone Runners Barnsley
784 Martin SwiftFacebook Barnsley Harriers
785 Philip Swirles Steel City Striders RC
786 Clare Talbot Burnham Joggers
787 Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners
788 Robert Talbot Burnham Joggers
789 Ben TanguayInstagram (no club)
790 Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners
791 Jason Taylor Mansfield Harriers
792 Katy Taylor Clowne Road Runners Club
793 Mark Taylor Ripley Running Club
794 Nigel Taylor Selby Striders
795 Nick Tennant  
796 Brian Thomas Hatton Darts
797 Gabriele Thomas- NeherFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Beeston AC
798 Rebecca Thomas North Derbyshire RC
799 Richard Thomas NONE
800 Nicola Thompson  
801 Paul Thompson  
802 Sara Thompson North Derbyshire RC
803 Kate Thorneloe Worksop Harriers
804 Helen Tibby Lonely goat
805 Gareth TidmarshInstagram (no club)
806 Mark Tilley  
807 Michael Tinker  
808 Andrew Todd North Derbyshire RC
809 Jayne Todd Levenshulme Runners
810 Mark Tomlinson Redhill Road Runners
811 Benjamin Toule UKRunChat Running Club
812 Ruth Toyn North Derbyshire RC
813 Natalie Travis  
814 Zofia Trzeciak  
815 Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters
816 Ashley Turner (no club)
817 Ashley Turner  
818 Christopher Turner  
819 Jason Turner Matlock Athletic Club
820 Sue Turner Killamarsh Kestrels
821 Mark Tuttle Fylde Coast Runners
822 Yvonne TwelvetreeFacebookStravaPower of 10 Totley AC
823 Michael Twigg Steel City Striders RC
824 Richard Varley  
825 Nicholas Veal  
826 Scarlett Vickers Dewsbury Road Runners
827 Chris Victory  
828 Jennifer Victory (no club)
829 Heather Vincent  
830 Lenka Vincentova  
831 Sarah Vine Badgers
832 Helen Wade Kimberworth Striders
833 Sarah Waite Rothwell & District Harriers
834 Elizabeth Walker Kirkstall Harriers
835 Lindsay Walker Long Eaton Running Club
836 Graham Wallhead  
837 Simon Ward Tideswell Running Club
838 James Watkins Charnwood A C
839 Carol Watkinson (no club)
840 David Watson  
841 Emma Watson Bilsthorpe ladies running club
842 Jessica Watson  
843 Katie Watson  
844 Rebecca Watson (no club)
845 Rob Wattam Long Eaton Running Club
846 Matthew West Shelton Striders
847 Malcolm Weston  
848 Steve Weston North Derbyshire RC
849 Alexandra Whapples VocaLink Running Club
850 Jan Wheatcroft Shelton Striders
851 Richie Wheatcroft Shelton Striders
852 Jon White Killamarsh Kestrels
853 Lesley White Lonely Goat Running Club
854 Kay Whitehead Badgers
855 Rebecca Whitehouse  
856 Judy Whittaker  
857 Liz Whittaker  
858 Emma Whysall Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
859 James Whysall (no club)
860 Stephen Whysall Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
861 Stuart Whysall Mansfield Harriers
862 Stephen Wicks Wingerworth Wobblers
863 Andrew Wilcockson  
864 Philip Williams  
865 Nicola Williamson Notts Women Runners
866 Ruth Willott Derwent Runners (Derby)
867 Debs Wilson Stilton Striders
868 Elizabeth Wilson Methley Striders
869 Finnlan WilsonStrava  
870 Ian Wilson  
871 James Wilson  
872 Jo Wilson Notts Women Runners
873 Jon Wilson Stilton Striders
874 Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners
875 Michelle Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners
876 Christopher Windle  
877 Katherine Windle Retford AC
878 Carolyn Winter  
879 Kat Wisniewski (no club)
880 Sarah WithamFacebookInstagramStravaPower of 10 North Derbyshire RC
881 Emily Wood Lincoln tri
882 Michael Wood Smalley Road Runners
883 Simon Wood (no club)
884 Teresa Wood Smalley Road Runners
885 Elaine Woodbridge Notts Women Runners
886 Kirsty Woodbridge (no club)
887 Cindy Woodhead North Derbyshire RC
888 Tom Woodhouse (no club)
889 Catherine Woodland  
890 Mandy Woodthorpe  
891 Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
892 Chloe Worth (no club)
893 Jonny Wright  
894 Nicola Wright Bilsthorpe ladies running club
895 James Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
896 Melanie Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
897 Gary Youle Little Eaton Hornets
898 David Young Little Eaton Hornets
899 Helen Young Totley AC
900 Diane Zbadynski City of York AC

900 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest