SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Clowne Half Marathon and Fun Run

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 24th November 2019

Name Club
Kim Abbott Clowne Road Runners Club
Patrick Abbott Clowne Road Runners Club
Jayne AbdyFacebookInstagram NONE
Lynne Ackroyd  
Tabitha Adamczyk  
Amanda Adams Notts Women Runners
Graham Adams  
Kevin Adderley  
Kris Addy  
Emma Aldred Ackworth Road Runners
Jon Aldred  
Katie Alexander 7 Hills Harriers
Helen Alford  
Roland AllattFacebookInstagramStrava North Derbyshire RC
Victoria Alldread Shelton Striders
Julie Allison Little Eaton Hornets
Helen Anderson Notts Women Runners
Kerry Anderson North Derbyshire RC
Gina Anderson Keeble Stainland Lions Running Club
John Anderton (no club)
Joanna AndrewsTwitter  
Heather Angell  
Jorge Antunes Totley AC
Anthony Aram Redhill Road Runners
Jemma Arbon Mansfield Harriers
Ian Archer South Derbyshire Road Runners
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club
Alan Argyle Badgers
Terry Argyle Badgers
Nia ArthurInstagramStrava Worksop Harriers
Scott Arthur  
Louisa Ashley North Derbyshire RC
Paul Ashmore Lonely Goat Running Club
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners
Simon Atkin Smalley Road Runners
Lee Atkinson  
Annabel Attenborough  
Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Alison Audsley Stainland Lions Running Club
Jonathan Ayres North Derbyshire RC
Edward Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Gary BaconTwitter Road Runners Club
Gemma Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Kerrie Bagnall  
Gina Bailey  
Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters
Kate Baker (no club)
Tina Baker Run Bitch Run
Melanie Baker-Hunt North Derbyshire RC
Elizabeth Ball (no club)
Georgia Ball North Derbyshire RC
Karen Ball North Derbyshire RC
Julie Banks North Derbyshire RC
Carla Bannon (no club)
Carrie BarkerFacebookTwitter Beeston AC
Collean Barker Maltby Running Club
Helen Barker Sleaford Town Runners
Neil Barker Spenborough & Dist AC
Paul Barlow Smalley Road Runners
Bev Barnes Kimberley & District Striders
Hannah Barnett North Derbyshire RC
Graham Barrett (no club)
Roger Barrett Wingerworth Wobblers
Lewis Bassett North Derbyshire RC
Gary Bates North Derbyshire RC
Nicola BatesFacebook Handsworth Roadhogs
Andy Battley (no club)
Elena Beard North Derbyshire RC
Steven Beard North Derbyshire RC
Angela Beastall  
Helen Beck Wakefield District H & AC
Marie Beck Lincoln tri
Nick Beck Lincoln tri
David Bell  
Dave Benison  
Jane Bennett Pontefract AC
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers
Keith Binney Barnsley Athletic Club
Andrew BishopStravaPower of 10 Pudsey Pacers RC
Emily Black (no club)
Charlotte Bland Methley Striders
Lyndsey Blunkett (no club)
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners
John Boardman North Derbyshire RC
Paul Boden North Derbyshire RC
David Bodin (no club)
Claire Bond Notts Women Runners
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC
Claire Bracegirdle  
Boyd Brad Unattached
Christopher Brad Dark Peak Fell Runners
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Mia Bramley  
Sarah BramleyFacebook  
Claire Brentnall (no club)
Lucia Brighelli Kimberworth Striders
Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners
Tracey Brookes Shepshed Running Club
Alex Brown  
Ben Brown Worksop Harriers
Cathy Brown Long Eaton Running Club
David Brown Beverley Athletic Club
David Brown  
Hayley Brown Crystal Peaks Runners
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Natalie Brown Notts Women Runners
Samantha Brown Redhill Road Runners
William Brown  
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club
Connie Bullock  
David Bulmer Worksop Harriers
Sally Bulmer Worksop Harriers
Teresa Burgin Notts women running club
Marie Burkinshaw 7 Hills Harriers
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders
Chris Burton North Derbyshire RC
Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners
Katie Burton  
John Bussey (no club)
Lj Buxton  
Louise Buxton Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners
Katie Cadwell Barnsley Harriers
Caroline Caldecourt Notts Women Runners
Andrea Callaghan  
Richard Callaghan  
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners
Chris Cannon Maltby Running Club
Mark Carpenter (no club)
Martin Carpenter North Derbyshire RC
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers
Claire Carter (no club)
Laurence CartwrightStrava (no club)
Sally Cartwright Shelton Striders
Steve Cartwright Shelton Striders
Paul Castledine Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Naomi Challands  
Nicola Challice  
Romain Chambard South Derbyshire Road Runners
Nicola Chaplen Run Mummy Run
Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
Nivette Chester Badgers
Richard Chester Badgers
Ruth Clarke Rawmarsh Runners
Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Brett Clements (no club)
Charmaine Clements  
Karen Cleminson Maltby Running Club
Kerry Clover Badgers
Beccy CoatesFacebook 7 Hills Harriers
Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Teresa Coles Derwent Runners (Derby)
Laura Collins Selby Striders
Peter Collins  
Phill Collins  
Richard Collis North Derbyshire RC
Sharon Collis North Derbyshire RC
Claire Conway Totley AC
Sarah Conway Birchfield Harriers
James Cook Roundhay Runners
Natasha Cook Pudsey Pacers RC
John Cooper  
Julie Cooper North Derbyshire RC
Pete Copcutt Mansfield Harriers
Jessica Cope TriGuru
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club
Matt Cornish Aldershot Farnham & District
Mark Couldwell Charnwood A C
Andrea Coupland  
Sarah Cowans Goodgym Sheffield
David Cozens  
Vivienne Craven Redhill Road Runners
Nick Crehan Kimberley & District Striders
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners
Laurie Croft Matlock Athletic Club
Ian Crompton Shelton Striders
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
Yanik Croston  
Dan Crow Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Paul Culshaw (no club)
Andy Dainty  
Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club
Martin Davey (no club)
Jenna DaviesFacebookInstagramStrava Badgers
Kim Davies Team Manvers
Peter Davies Rebel Runners Nottingham
Jon De’ath  
Lisa Deacon Notts AC
Pete Deacon Notts AC
Lee Deakins (no club)
Adele Kay Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs
Lynne Delaney North Derbyshire RC
Katie Dennis South Derbyshire Road Runners
Kirsty DentonStrava Steel City Striders
Sarah-Jane Desilva  
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers RC
Ian Digweed (no club)
Lisa Dixon Desford Striders
Nick Dixon Redhill Road Runners
Nicola Dodds Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Claire Dolling North Derbyshire RC
Christine Donald Shelton Striders
Keely Donnelly  
Paul Donovan  
Mark Draycott  
Tracey Dufeu Sleaford Town Runners
Andrew Duffy Pudsey Pacers RC
John Dulson Badgers
Sean Dunphy  
Mick Durkin Sleaford Striders AC
Fiona Duroe North Derbyshire RC
Alex Duthie Ilkeston Running Club
James Earnshaw  
James Eberlin Steel City Striders RC
Faith Edgington-Mole Retford AC
Peter Edmonds Long Eaton Running Club
David Edson  
Catherine Edwards  
Ian Edwards  
Harriet Eisner Totley AC
Gary Ekland  
Sara Ellen Birchfield Harriers
Eve Elliott (no club)
Hollie Elliott Charnwood A C
Michelle Elliott  
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners
Patricia Ellis Notts Women Runners
Catherine Else Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
Claire Evans  
Clare Evans North Derbyshire RC
Jane Evans Steel City Striders
Luke EvansFacebook Valley Hill Runners
Martin Evans North Derbyshire RC
Sian Evans Steel City Striders RC
Will EvansTwitterInstagram  
John Exley Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Andrew FalkingbridgeFacebookTwitter Stainland Lions Running Club
Amy Farmer Bilsthorpe ladies running club
Rachel Farrow Shelton Striders
Rachel Fearn Long Eaton Running Club
Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners
David Firth (no club)
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners
Laura Fisher  
Mark FisherTwitter Long Eaton Running Club
Rita Fisher Heanor Running Club
Shaun Fisher Teammanvers
Teresa Fitzgerald Born to Run Netherton
Molly Flanagan (no club)
Ryan Flanagan  
Rachel Fletcher (no club)
Claire Foulstone (no club)
Claire Foulstone (no club)
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders
Vicki Fowler  
Ian Fox MOUNTAIN GOATS
Rachel Fox Barnsley Harriers
Glen Freeman (no club)
Angela Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners
Paul Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners
Derry French TriYourTri
Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club
Colin Fry  
Jon Fuller Fell Runners Assocation
Lisa Fyfe (no club)
Jenny Gallacher Dronfield Diamonds
Bethan Gamlin Dockside Runners
Bee Gan GoodGym
Pamela Gannon Methley Striders
Steve GarnerTwitter Vegan Runners UK
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners
Pj Gaughan Rebel Runners Nottingham
Susan Gauntlett  
Paul Gebbie  
Matthew Gee (no club)
Steve Gelderd Redhill Road Runners
Daniel George Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
David George Caistor Running Club
Eddy GeorgeStrava Holme Pierrepont RC
Tony George City of York AC
Kevin Gerrard Derby Triathlon Club
Lisa Giampalma Totley AC
Helen Gilbert Goyt Valley Striders
Kevin Gilbert Smalley Road Runners
Scott Gillespie  
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners
Stephen GilmerTwitterStrava GoodGym Race Team
Stephen Gledhill Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Alex Glossop Clowne Road Runners Club
Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners
Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners
Martin Goacher  
Gregory Goodall Baildon Runners
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners
Marcus Goodwin  
Suzanne Goose  
Derek GordonFacebookStrava Hinckley Running Club
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Nicola Gore Rebel Runners Nottingham
Simon Gore (no club)
Lynne Gould Badgers
Joanne Graham  
Scott Graham  
Lesley Gray (no club)
Fiona Green Notts Women Runners
Peter Green Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
Richard GreenInstagram (no club)
Suzanne Greenhalgh North Derbyshire RC
Amanda Greenwood Lonely Goat Running Club
Chris Greenwood  
Daniel Greenwood Red Lodge Running Club
Laura Greenwood Saltaire Striders
Jo Gregory Shelton Striders
Gary Grimsley Desford Striders
Wendy Groom 7 Hills Harriers
Dave Hadley Long Eaton Running Club
Mark Hadley  
Joanne Hage North Derbyshire RC
Caroline Haigh Pontefract AC
Philip Haigh Kimberworth Striders
Robert Haigh Dewsbury Road Runners
Sarah Halford Erewash Valley RC
Bryn Hall Little Eaton Hornets
Katherine Hall Wingerworth Wobblers
Pete Hall  
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Luke Handley Killamarsh Kestrels
Chris Hanman South Derbyshire Road Runners
Andrew Hannigan  
David Hannigan  
Paul Hanton  
Anna Hardman Kimberworth Striders
Charlotte HardyFacebookStrava Saltaire Striders
Corrina Harker-Smith Notts Women Runners
Katherine Harper-Bingham (no club)
Scott Harriman PACE Running Club
Ben Harris Retford AC
Jane Harris Erewash Valley RC
Claire Harrison Erewash Valley RC
Peter Harrison Ripley Running Club
Rob Harrison (no club)
Tom Harrison  
Bryan Harrod Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Philip Harrop  
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners
Clare Hartshorn  
Becca Hattrell St Theresa's A.C.
Stu Haughton (no club)
Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters
Michael Hawkesford Skegness Coasters
Sara Hawksworth Derwent Runners (Derby)
Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners
Crystal Haygreen Lonely Goat Running Club
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners
Annette Hayward Wakefield District H & AC
Jodi Hayward Pontefract AC
Lee Hayward Wakefield District H & AC
Greeba Heard Stilton Striders
Beki Heaton  
Anne Hegarty Totley AC
Amanda Helliwell 0
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers
Matthew Hemsley North Derbyshire RC
Bridget Hemstock Clowne Road Runners Club
Matthew HenningFacebook Shelton Striders
Tracy Hepburn Shelton Striders
Damien Herbert Sheffield RC
Jacqui Herring Steel City Striders RC
Kirsty Hessey Heanor Running Club
David Hewitt Steel City Striders
Ellis Hewitt Clowne Road Runners Club
Zoe Hibbard  
Spencer Hibbert  
Iain Hickman  
David HigginbottomTwitterInstagram Sheffield RC
Paul Higginbottom (no club)
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners
Michael Higgins Lincoln tri
Jamie HillTwitter Lonely Goat Running Club
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers
Charli Hilton Long Eaton Triathlon
Natasha HintonTwitter Sheffield RC
Anisa Hirst (no club)
Joon Wee Ho Holme Pierrepont RC
Stef Hodgson Team Manvers
Peter Holden Ilkeston Running Club
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Matthew Hooton Long Eaton Running Club
Nick Hopewell Redhill Road Runners
Helen Hopka 0
Christian Hopkins Clowne Road Runners Club
Daniel Hopkinson (no club)
Nicola Hopkinson (no club)
Michael Horn Redhill Road Runners
Rosemary Horn Redhill Road Runners
Joanne Houghton Teammanvers
Ryan Houghton  
Alan Howard  
Jamie Howard  
Nicola Howie  
Mark Hoyle (no club)
Nicola Hubbard Redhill Road Runners
Jane Hubbuck Run Mummy Run
Jane Hudson Long Eaton Running Club
Mark Hudson Long Eaton Running Club
Julie Hughes  
Bik Hughes-Jones (no club)
Dawn Hunt  
Martin Hunt Formula One Circuit Crew
Shane Hunt (no club)
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire RC
Irina Inayat Sheffield RC
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders
Roy Jackson  
Shane James North Derbyshire RC
Sharon James Dark Peak Fell Runners
Dan Janes Sheffield Triathlon Club
Wendy Jebson  
Fiona Jeffries Smiley paces
Michael Jell Kimberworth Striders
Craig Jenkinson  
Gaynor Jennings Bilsthorpe ladies
Inara Jerina love 2 jog
Michael Joel North Derbyshire RC
Dawn Johnson Newark Striders Running Club
Emily Johnson  
Ian Johnson  
Sarah Johnson North Derbyshire RC
David Jolley Killamarsh Kestrels
Charlotte Jones Worksop Harriers
Chris Jones (no club)
Katie Jones Lonely Goat Running Club
Nicola Jones Holme Pierrepont RC
Rachel Jones (no club)
Sara Jones North Derbyshire RC
Simon JonesFacebookStrava Fylde Coast Runners
Stephen Jones Holme Pierrepont RC
Sarah Jorgensen Notts Women Runners
Rahul KackerStrava (no club)
Anne Kavangh Barnsley Harriers
Caz KayFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Totley AC
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners
Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers
Rebecca Keating Vegan Runners UK
Tom Keighley Pudsey Pacers RC
Paul Kellett  
Kirsty Kelly  
Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters
Lee KentonFacebookStrava Steel City Striders RC
Fiona KestevenTwitter Totley AC
Matthew Kidd Methley Striders
Nicola Kidd Methley Striders
Marc Kinch Long Eaton Running Club
Tom Kingston  
Jacon Kinsey  
Lisa Kirkham Notts Women Runners
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers
Charles Knight  
Kate Knight Mansfield Harriers
Martin Knight Maltby Running Club
Adrian Knowles  
Piotr Kowalik Shepshed Running Club
Claudia Kuster Beeston AC
Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers RC
Bart Lawrence Run Bitch Run
Jack Lawrence Heanor Running Club
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club
Donna Layton  
Stephen Leafe South Derbyshire Road Runners
David Lee Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Martin Lee Redhill Road Runners
David Leese (no club)
Tracey Leivers Vegan Runners UK
Matthew Lennard Sleaford Striders AC
Antony Lester Matlock Athletic Club
Michelle Lester Matlock Athletic Club
Suzanne LeusbyFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 Clowne Road Runners Club
Liz Lewin Totley AC
Michaela Lewis North Derbyshire RC
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club
Sara Lewis Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders AC
Christopher Lilleyman  
Joanne Lilleyman  
Chris LivesleyStrava Totley AC
John Lobley Ripley Running Club
Deborah LodgeTwitter Totley AC
Faye Loftus  
Joanne Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
Shaun Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
Kara LongdenInstagram  
Jo Lord  
Lorraine Loveridge Smalley Road Runners
Nick Lowe  
Wayne Lowe Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Barbara Lowndes Maltby Running Club
Andrew LumleyFacebookStrava (no club)
David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners
Jacquie Macphail Trentham RC
Cliff Maddison Sleaford Striders AC
Chris Mallinder (no club)
Gemma Mallon  
Karl Mallyon Redhill Road Runners
Kenneth Malton  
Lee-Anne Manley Worksop Harriers
Carolina Manrique Wingerworth Wobblers
David Marr  
Samantha Marriott Worksop Harriers
Debbie Marsden Long Eaton Triathlon Club
Heather Marsden Tideswell Running Club
Stephanie Marsh (no club)
Catharine Marshall (no club)
Judith MarshallFacebookTwitterStrava Pudsey Pacers RC
Lee Marshall  
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers
Rebecca Marshall  
Stuart Marson love 2 jog
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers RC
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers RC
Jason Mather Hucclecote Harriers
Damien Matthias Lonely Goat Running Club
Lynda Matthias Lonely Goat Running Club
Michael May North Derbyshire RC
Niall Mc Namara Rushcliffe AC
Stephen McCann Birchfield Harriers
Holly McClay Badgers
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners
Stuart McCluskieFacebookStrava Worksop Harriers
Matthew McCormackStrava Hatton Darts
Gerard Mccreesh  
Laura Mccristal Long Eaton Running Club
Abigail Mcdonald  
Mo McDonald NONE
Chris McGlen (no club)
Mark Mckenzie Lonely Goat Running Club
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners
Iain McMaster  
Ed McMonagle  
Rachel McNamara Holme Pierrepont RC
Louise Mcquade Long Eaton Running Club
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners
Andy Meadows South Derbyshire Road Runners
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners
Kevin Megson Totley AC
Joe Melbourne Robin Hood Runners
Neil Melton North Derbyshire RC
Jamie Merrills Retford AC
Tracey Michael (no club)
David Midgley Gainsborough & Morton Striders
Joanna Miles Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Ben Millan  
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners
Hayley Milson  
Arron Moon  
Ian Moore Lonely Goat Running Club
Sarah Moore Steel City Striders RC
Debbie Moorhouse  
Christopher Moorwood (no club)
Alex MorganStrava  
Charlotte Morley 7 Hills Harriers
Dawn Morley Notts Women Runners
Rebecca Morley Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders
Andrew Morris  
Jim Morris Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
Naomi Morrison Smiley paces
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers RC
Annie Morton Clowne Road Runners Club
Ian Mosley Smalley Road Runners
Tom Mowbray Rolls Royce Harriers
Marie Mulholland Lincoln tri
Mark Murkin South Derbyshire Road Runners
Gemma Murphy  
Caroline Mynes 7 Hills Harriers
Simon Nash Redhill Road Runners
Jacqui Naylor Bilsthorpe ladies
Thomas Neate  
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners
Robert Needham  
Nik Nettleship Buckingham & Stowe RC
Karen Newton Shelton Striders
Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers RC
Doireann Ni Mhuiri (no club)
Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies
Philip Nind Holme Pierrepont RC
Michal Nizler Sleaford Town Runners
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club
Stuart Noble Retford AC
Alexandra Noden Goyt Valley Striders
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners
Phil Norris North Derbyshire RC
Kathryn North 0
Chris Northage Rebel Runners Nottingham
Sara Nuttall NONE
David O'Neill Lonely Goat Running Club
Rebecca O'Neill Stainland Lions Running Club
Dawn O’Hara  
Susan Odai  
Amy Ogden Worksop Harriers
Des Oldham DOrunning
Ian Orton Badgers
Darren Osborne Team Manvers
Jo OwensInstagramStrava  
Shan Oxley Steel City Striders
Joanne Paddock Little Eaton Hortnets
Lynsey PalmerTwitter Rushcliffe AC
Andrew Parker (no club)
Tracy Parr Lincoln and district runners
Ingrid Parris Rebel Runners Nottingham
John Parry Unattached
Andy Parsons Killamarsh Kestrels
Jason Parsons Totley AC
Tracey Parsons St Theresa's A.C.
Tina Pass Valley Hill Runners
Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos
Julie Pattison Barrow Runners
Will Pattison Barrow Runners
Steven Payne Lonely Goat Running Club
Lee Pearce (no club)
Rob Pearce Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Tony Pearson  
Keith Pell  
David Pendlebury North Derbyshire RC
Dawn Pendlebury North Derbyshire RC
Jessica Pendlebury North Derbyshire RC
Sarah Percival Steel City Striders RC
Liz Phillips Shelton Striders
Nicola Photiou Erewash Valley RC
Nathaniel Pickering  
Mark Pidcock Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Darren Pike  
Rebecca Pilmore Bilsthorpe ladies
Susan Pinder Heanor Running Club
Tracey Piper St Theresa's A.C.
Elouise PitchfordInstagram  
Darren Pollard  
Harry Pollard  
Kerry Pollard  
Natasha Pond Lonely Goat Running Club
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers
Stephen Pope Totley AC
Carole Powell  
Paul Powell  
Matthew Pratt Team Short Shorts
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders
Andrew Pretty (no club)
Gary Price South Derbyshire Road Runners
Malc Procter Danum Harriers
Ron Pundick Prestwich AC
Richard Purcell Danum Harriers
Angela Purdue Mansfield Harriers
Hayley Purdy Redhill Road Runners
Christine Purslow Shelton Striders
Kerry Queenan Heanor Running Club
Ann Quinn  
Bobby Radwan Team Derby Runner
Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
Paul Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
Emma Raine Sheffield RC
Claire Raines Worksop Harriers
Alan Randle (no club)
Nathan Randle (no club)
Gareth Rasmussen  
Charlie Ratcliffe  
Ellen Ratcliffe  
Lizzie Rawson Fat Boys RC
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners
Louise Read Notts AC
Helena Rean Badgers
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels
Adele Reid Notts Women Runners
Janine Reynolds (no club)
Steven Rice Southwell Running Club
G Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners
Harry Richardson (no club)
Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs
Zoe Riordan 7 Hills Harriers
Glen Rippon  
Georgina Ritchie  
Katiemarie Roberts Barnsley Harriers
Paul RobertsStrava  
Sara Roberts Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Clare Robinson  
Craig Robinson Barnsley Harriers
Ian Robinson Barrow Runners
Matt Robinson Sheffield striders
Steve Robinson Sleaford Striders AC
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers
Susan Rogers  
Jenny RomeoInstagram Derby Triathlon Club
Ian Rookes Clowne Road Runners Club
Chris Ross (no club)
Georgina Ross GoodGym
Sinead Ross  
Kenny Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Charlotte Rushby Worksop Harriers
Andrew Russell Lonely Goat Running Club
Jackie Russell Lonely Goat Running Club
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners
Penny Sadler Totley AC
David Sanders  
Jane Sanders Little Eaton Hortnets
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers
John Sanderson Lonely Goat Running Club
Judith Satchell  
Paul Satchell  
Nigel Saul Rowland Hill Harriers
Carl Savage Badgers
Gary Sawle Shepshed Running Club
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders AC
Malc Shakespeare  
Rachel Shambrook Redhill Road Runners
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Emma Sharp South Derbyshire Road Runners
Carrie Shaw  
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Melissa Shaw Notts Women Runners
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers
Zoe Shaw Run Mummy Run
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners
Sally Shuttleworth North Derbyshire RC
Kath Sidwell  
Marie Sidwell  
Martin Simms Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
James SimpsonTwitter Quakers Running Club
Esther Sinclair Mansfield Harriers
Adam Sisson (no club)
Andrew Skelding Sinfin Running Club
Julie Skelding Team Derby Runner
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners
Robert Small  
Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails
Dale Smedley (no club)
Andy Smith Badgers
Carol Smith Derbyshire Dynamos
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners
David SmithFacebook 100 Marathon Club
Hannah Smith  
Jackie Smith Notts Women Runners
Janette Smith (no club)
Lucy Smith Totley AC
Mark Smith Robin Hood Runners
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners
Peter Smith  
Sallyann Smith Sheffield Triathlon Club
Sarah Smith  
Jamie SnarskiFacebook TriYourTri
Paul Snead (no club)
Deborah Somerset  
Mark Sorrell (no club)
Christine Spencer Barrow Runners
Kath Spencer Barrow Runners
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club
Tara Spillings (no club)
Sam Springthorpe Maltby Running Club
Angela Squires Rebel Runners Nottingham
Rob Stafford  
Paul Standall Holme Pierrepont RC
Nicola Stanley Badgers
Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners
Richard Start North Derbyshire RC
David Steer Valley Hill Runners
Elizabeth Steeves Wetherby Runners AC
James Stevens Mickleover Running Club
Jo Stevens  
Ian Stewart Retford AC
Rebecca Stocks Kimberworth Striders
Elaine Stone Wirksworth Running Club
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers RC
Wayne Stott Redhill Road Runners
Nick Stubley Maltby Running Club
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC
Nigel Sutcliffe  
Martin SwiftFacebook Barnsley Harriers
Mark Swindells (no club)
Philip Swirles Steel City Striders RC
Clare Talbot Burnham Joggers
Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners
Robert Talbot Burnham Joggers
Ben TanguayInstagram (no club)
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners
Adam Taylor  
Jason Taylor Mansfield Harriers
Katy Taylor Clowne Road Runners Club
Mark Taylor Ripley Running Club
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders
Nick Tennant  
Rebecca Thomas North Derbyshire RC
Richard Thomas NONE
Gabriele Thomas- NeherFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Beeston AC
Nicola Thompson  
Paul Thompson  
Kate Thorneloe Worksop Harriers
Helen Tibby Lonely goat
Gareth TidmarshInstagram (no club)
Mark Tilley  
Michael Tinker  
Andrew Todd North Derbyshire RC
Jayne Todd Levenshulme Runners
Jackie Tomlinson (no club)
Mark Tomlinson Redhill Road Runners
Benjamin Toule UKRunChat Running Club
Ruth Toyn North Derbyshire RC
Natalie Travis  
Zofia Trzeciak  
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters
Ashley Turner  
Ashley Turner (no club)
Christopher Turner  
Sue Turner Killamarsh Kestrels
Mark Tuttle Fylde Coast Runners
Yvonne TwelvetreeFacebookStravaPower of 10 Totley AC
Michael Twigg Steel City Striders RC
Richard Varley  
Nicholas Veal  
Chris Victory  
Jennifer Victory (no club)
Heather Vincent  
Lenka Vincentova  
Sarah Vine Badgers
Helen Wade Kimberworth Striders
Sarah Waite Rothwell & District Harriers
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners
Elizabeth Walker Kirkstall Harriers
Lindsay Walker Long Eaton Running Club
Graham Wallhead  
Simon Ward Tideswell Running Club
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs
James Watkins Charnwood A C
Carol Watkinson (no club)
Claire Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
David Watson  
Emma Watson Bilsthorpe ladies running club
Jessica Watson  
Katie Watson  
Rebecca Watson (no club)
Rob Wattam Long Eaton Running Club
Matthew West Shelton Striders
Malcolm Weston  
Steve Weston North Derbyshire RC
Alexandra Whapples VocaLink Running Club
Rebecca Wharton Retford AC
Jan Wheatcroft Shelton Striders
Richie Wheatcroft Shelton Striders
Lesley White Lonely Goat Running Club
Kay Whitehead Badgers
Rebecca Whitehouse  
Judy Whittaker  
Liz Whittaker  
Emma Whysall Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
James Whysall (no club)
Stephen Whysall Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
Stuart Whysall Mansfield Harriers
Stephen Wicks Wingerworth Wobblers
Andrew Wilcockson  
Philip Williams  
Nicola Williamson Notts Women Runners
Ruth Willott Derwent Runners (Derby)
Debs Wilson Stilton Striders
Elizabeth Wilson Methley Striders
Finnlan WilsonStrava  
Ian Wilson  
James Wilson  
Jo Wilson Notts Women Runners
Jon Wilson Stilton Striders
Katy Wilson Vegan Runners UK
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners
Michelle Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners
Christopher Windle  
Katherine Windle Retford AC
Carolyn Winter  
Kat Wisniewski (no club)
Craig WolstenholmeInstagram Worksop Harriers
Emily Wood Lincoln tri
Michael Wood Smalley Road Runners
Simon Wood (no club)
Teresa Wood Smalley Road Runners
Elaine Woodbridge Notts Women Runners
Kirsty Woodbridge (no club)
Cindy Woodhead North Derbyshire RC
Catherine Woodland  
Mandy Woodthorpe  
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Chloe Worth (no club)
Jonny Wright  
Nicola Wright Bilsthorpe ladies running club
Tamzin Yates Redhill Road Runners
James Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Melanie Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Gary Youle Little Eaton Hornets
David Young Little Eaton Hornets
Diane Zbadynski City of York AC

900 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest