SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Mondraker Grassroots Enduro Series Round 3 - Mt Leinster, Carlow – ML Syndicate

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Website

Sunday 5th May 2019

Name Class Team / Club Riding In
David Adamson U40 Bree racing Age Class
Hugo Amo U50 KMBC Age Class
Keith Armstrong U30 Dirty Hobbits Age Class
Kaid Askins U21 Ounavarra cycling club Age Class
Scott Barkley U50 IMBRC Age Class
Luke Beattie U30 Gravity BC Age Class
John Belling U30 MAD MTB Age Class
Craig Berkeley U40 enduroducks Age Class
Dave Bermingham U40 MBCC JAMF Racing Age Class
Oisin BoydellFacebookStrava U40 Epic MTB Age Class
Conor BradyFacebookInstagramStrava U40   Age Class
Kevin Branigan U30 Crucial Age Class
Keith Brennan U40 Bree Mtb Age Class
Claire BreslinFacebookTwitterStrava Female MAD MTB Age Class
Michael Brett U50   Age Class
Emmet Brien U40 Epic MTB Age Class
Tim Briggs U40   Age Class
Tara Browne Female Galway MTB Age Class
Craig Bruton U21 IMBRC Age Class
Lewis BrutonInstagram Youth/Junior IMBRC Age Class
Stephen Bryan U30   Age Class
Grainne BurkeInstagram Female The ML Syndicate Age Class
Patrick Butler U40 #southtippcyclingclub Age Class
Alan Byrne U40 Goxy Racing Age Class
Michael Byrne U40 Bree racing Age Class
Brendan CallaghanInstagram U21 Feel Good Bicycles Elite (18+)
Peter CareyFacebookStrava U40   Age Class
Cónán Carthy Youth/Junior Ml syndicate Age Class
Ciaran Cassidy U40 Bikeworx Age Class
Ed Clarke U40 Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
Daniel Collins U50 LMBC Age Class
Bernie ComminsInstagram Female   Age Class
James Condon U50 IMBRC Age Class
Damien Conroy U40 Wicklow Mtb Age Class
Donal Costello U50 Legend Head Age Class
Luke Courtney U30   Age Class
David Coyne U50 IMBRC Age Class
Jim Crisp U50 KMBC Age Class
Jamie Crosse U30   Age Class
Shane CuddihyFacebookStrava U40 Clonmel MBC Age Class
Stephen Cullen U21   Age Class
Liam Culleton U30 Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
Mantas DainysInstagram U40 MAD MTB Age Class
Kevin Dalton 50+ Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Eilis Davey Female IMBRC Age Class
Ronan Deegan U40   Age Class
Elizabeth Doherty Female IMBRC Hardtail
Jude Donohue Youth/Junior Ml syndicate Age Class
Tony Dorney U50 Galway MTB Age Class
John Doyle U30 Gravity BC Hardtail
Patrick Doyle U40   Age Class
Jason Drummy U40 Unattached eBike
Deirdre Duff Female Ml syndicate Age Class
Jim Dunne U40 Ml syndicate Age Class
Michelle Dunne Female IMBRC Age Class
Richie Dunne U30   Age Class
Will Dunne U50 Northwest MTB Age Class
John Durston U50 Bray Wheeler's Age Class
Oscar Durston Youth/Junior Bray Wheeler's Age Class
Jonathon Eaton U40 IMBRC Age Class
Pj Egan U40 Bree racing Age Class
Craig Elliott U50 Gravity BC Age Class
Jeremy Evans U50 Kickstand Crew Age Class
Simon EvansTwitter U40 LittleBig bikes Age Class
Barry Everard U40 Boyne MTB Age Class
Jon Farrell U50   Age Class
Daniel Finegan U21 Bikeworx Age Class
Peter Finegan U30 MBCC Age Class
Callum Fisher Youth/Junior The ML Syndicate Age Class
Colin Fitzgerald U30   Age Class
Eoin Fitzgerald U50 LMBC Age Class
Ian Fleming U50 Sliabh Bhui Mtb Age Class
James FlemingInstagram U30 MAD MTB Age Class
Jonathan Fortune U40 Hillbillies Age Class
Patrick FoxFacebookStrava U50 Bray Wheeler's Age Class
Aaron Furlong U30 Sliabh Bhui Mtb Age Class
Yannick Galindo U40 MBCC Hardtail
John Galvin U50 MBCC Age Class
Paul Golland U50 Boyne MTB Age Class
Eoin Grant U30 MBCC Elite (18+)
Mike Grant U40 LMBC eBike
Jamie Grifferty U21 Boyne MTB Age Class
John Grifferty U50 Boyne MTB Hardtail
Cronan Guilmartin U40 Bree Mtb Age Class
Dr. Brian Hanley U40 MBCC Age Class
Darren Hayden U40 KMBC Age Class
Conor Healy Youth/Junior Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Gerard Heffernan U30   Age Class
Alan Henry U50 Galway MTB Age Class
Kenneth Hickey U50   eBike
Róisín Hickey Female Gravity BC Age Class
John Hinchy U40 LMBC Hardtail
Diego Honorato U50 KMBC Age Class
Tom Hutchinson U50 MAD MTB Age Class
Carl Jennings Youth/Junior   Age Class
Simon Jones U50 Racing 795 Age Class
Mark Keating 50+ IMBRC Age Class
Emmet Kelly U40 IMBRC Age Class
Nathan Kelly U21 Ml syndicate Age Class
Paul Kelly U50 The ML Syndicate Age Class
Ruairi Kelly U50 Bikeworx Age Class
Brian Kennedy U40 #southtippcyclingclub Age Class
Neil Kennedy U50 Glendalough mtb Age Class
John Lambert U50   Age Class
Kemble Larkin U50 MAD MTB Age Class
Kyle Lawson U30 Dirty Hobbits Elite (18+)
Shane LeavyInstagram U40 021racing Age Class
Shane Lennon Youth/Junior Ballina cc Age Class
Peter LoscherFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava U40 MAD MTB Age Class
John Loughran U50 Dirty Hobbits Age Class
Sean Lundy Youth/Junior Bray Wheeler's Hardtail
Evan Mahon U21   Age Class
Richard Mahony U40 enduroducks Age Class
Ross Malone U40 None Age Class
Kevin Manning U30 Crucial Age Class
Alessandro Martinis U21 Boyne MTB Age Class
Igor Martinis U50 Boyne MTB Age Class
Jonathan Maunsell U30 Team Ballyhoura Elite (18+)
Rory Mccarthy U30 MBCC Age Class
John Joe Mccoy U50   Age Class
Philip McDonagh U50 Velocity MTB Age Class
Niall McEntegart U30 Cuchullain Cycling Club Hardtail
Martin McGuire U40 MAD MTB Age Class
Marty McLoughlin Female LMBC Age Class
Shane McManus U40 Rebel MTB Age Class
Diarmuid McNamaraFacebookStrava U40 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Ian Meredith U50   Age Class
Howie MillerStrava U40   Age Class
Marcin Mizia U40 MBCC Hardtail
Eoin Mooney U50 Galway MTB Age Class
Barry Moore U40 Dirty Hobbits Age Class
Vincent Morgan U50   Age Class
Adrian Mulcahy U40 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Eoin Mulcahy U40   Age Class
Michael Mullally Youth/Junior MBCC Age Class
Simon MullallyFacebook U50 MBCC Age Class
Eoin Murphy U40   Age Class
Shane Murphy 50+ Cork BMX club Age Class
Brendan Murray U40 LMBC Age Class
Declan Murtagh U50   Age Class
Brian O'Doherty U40   Age Class
Rory O'Donnell U40 Biking Dirty Age Class
Jim O'Donoghue U50   Age Class
Gerry O'Gorman U40 Clonmel MBC Age Class
Brendan O'Hanlon U40 Ml syndicate Age Class
Mark O'Hara U40 KMBC Age Class
Fergal O'Keeffe U40 Bree racing Elite (18+)
Joe O'leary U50 Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Brendan O'Meara U40 Unattached Age Class
Charlie O'NeillFacebookInstagram U21   Age Class
Peter O'Neill U50 IMBRC Age Class
Hugh O'Reilly U30 Galway MTB Age Class
Lorraine O'Sullivan Female KMBC Age Class
Gareth O CallaghanFacebook U50 Gravity BC Age Class
James O Connor U40 Dirty Hobbits Age Class
Mark O Connor Youth/Junior Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Neil O Leary U40 Bikeworx Age Class
Sean O Sullivan U50 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Shane O Sullivan Youth/Junior Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Ross Pearson U50 Gravity BC eBike
Richard PollardInstagram U30 Dirty Hobbits Age Class
Will Powderly U40 Gravity BC Age Class
Keith PowellTwitter U50   Age Class
Barry Power U50 021racing Hardtail
Fergal Power U50 MAD MTB Age Class
Tadhg Quirke Youth/Junior Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Tom Quirke U50 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Cody Roberts Youth/Junior Ml syndicate Age Class
J J RyanInstagram U40   Age Class
Joseph Ryan U50 LMBC Age Class
Karl Ryan 50+ None Age Class
Sinead Ryan Female The ML Syndicate Age Class
Max Schone Youth/Junior Ml syndicate Age Class
John Shorley U40 Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
Cal Smyth U40 Rebel MTB Age Class
Tomasz Spiewak U40 Dublin MTB Gatherings Age Class
Daire Stokes U50 MAD MTB Age Class
Andrew Sweeny 50+ LMBC Age Class
Darragh Sweeny Youth/Junior LMBC Age Class
Fionn Sweeny Youth/Junior LMBC Age Class
Marc TetleyStrava U30   Age Class
Richard ThornhillFacebookInstagram U40 Rebel MTB Age Class
John Toomey U40 Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
Barry Tracey U40 Glendalough mtb Age Class
Henry Tracey U40 Biking Dirty Age Class
Barry Travers U40 KMBC Age Class
Danny Turner U40 None Age Class
Mantas VikniusFacebook U40 KMBC Age Class
Conor Walsh 50+ Galway MTB Age Class
David Walsh U30   Age Class
Rory Walsh Youth/Junior Galway MTB Age Class
Aga Walter Female Boyne MTB Age Class
Jamie WhelanInstagramStrava U50   Age Class
Chris White U50 IMBRC Age Class
Jake White Youth/Junior IMBRC Age Class
Gary Williams U50 The ML Syndicate Age Class
Jakub Wysocki U40 MBCC Age Class

197 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest