SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Lulworth Cove Trail Running Challenge

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 21st March 2020

Entry List Options
Half
Name Class Club
David Adam M  
Elizabeth Adam F  
Polly Ainsley F Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)
Elizabeth Aitken FV40  
Amanda Allen FV50 Wellingborough & District AC
Paul Allison MV50 (no club)
Victoria Allison FV40 (no club)
Caroline Alms F  
Jon Armitage MV40 (no club)
Kate Armitage FV40 (no club)
Frank Armstrong MV50 Motcombe Runners
Mary Arnold F Cardiff Triathletes
Chris Ashdown MV40 Hedge End Running Club
Matthew Ashton M Lonely Goat Running Club
Ned Awty MV40  
Megan Bahlmann F (no club)
Colin Bailey MV50  
Alex Baker MV40  
Paul Baker MV50 Unattached
Suzanna Baker F Dorset Doddlers RC
Julia Baldwin FV50  
Laurence BaldwinInstagramStrava M Bad Boy Running
Michael Ball MV50 Overton Harriers & AC
Tom Balme M (no club)
Chris Barber MV40 Swanley & District AC
Henry Barker M (no club)
Pete Barnhoorn MV50 (no club)
Emms Barrett F -Individual-
Sylwia Bartosik F ReebokRunCrew Ldz
Hella Baumann F  
Robert Beasley M  
Susan Bence FV40  
Tom Bew M  
Kendra Boag F (no club)
Gary Boast M (no club)
Simon Boast MV60 Marlborough Running Club
Jake Boddington MV40  
Rebecca Boomer-Clark FV40  
Joanna Bouilhol F (no club)
Lara Boyd F  
Kirstie Breslan FV40  
Kelly Brooke FV40 Totton RC
Matthew Broughton M (no club)
Claire Brown FV40 -Individual-
Jason Brown M  
Jenny Brown-Wealls F  
Joanna Bryan-SmithInstagram F -Individual-
Jen Buccellato F (no club)
Lee Burns M  
Alison Burnside F Croydon Striders
Alice Burrell F  
Christopher Burt M (no club)
Tim Bushby MV50 Worthing & District Harriers
Emma Butters FV40 Westbury Harriers
Colin Campbell MV40 Portsmouth Triathletes
Charlie Carr-Smith M -Individual-
Hayley Carver F Forest Fitness
Ali Chambers MV50 (no club)
Shenton Charles M  
Lisa Chittenden FV50  
Sarah Clarke FV40  
Laura Coates F  
Kevin Cochrane M Dorchester RIOT
David Coker MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Benjamin Collins M (no club)
Paul Collins MV50 Paul Collins Fitness
Tina Collins FV50 Paul Collins Fitness
Jessica Colvin FV40  
Mike Complin MV60 Motcombe Runners
Andrew Cook MV40  
Charlie CooperStrava F (no club)
Stephen Cooper MV60 (no club)
Abigail Cottingham F  
Dan Cowland MV40  
Becky Craig FV40 Canicross New Forest
Laura Craig Harvey F  
Barbara Cramp FV60 Born Ready Fitness
Neil Cranidge MV50 Dorset Doddlers RC
Jo Croft FV40 (no club)
Emma Croxon FV50 Freedom Tri
Louisa CurreyStrava F  
Barry Dackombe MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Matt Daly MV50 Tri Tempo Eastbourne
Alexander DaviesStrava M  
Ed Davies MV40 (no club)
Robin Davies MV40  
Amy Davis F (no club)
Helen May Davis FV40 -Individual-
Mike Davis MV50 (no club)
Shaun De Clancy MV50 Eryri Harriers
Adrien De Sutter M  
Sarah Delahunt F  
Adam Dent M East End Road Runners
Rebecca DixonInstagram F (no club)
Rozzie Dolman F ARMY
Sally Drillot FV50 Sark Running Club
Catherine Drummond F  
Robert Duffy M -Individual-
Robin Dunhill M -Individual-
Keira Dymond F  
Claire Edwards FV40  
Vanessa Edworthy FV40 -Individual-
Jacqueline Elmer FV40 Kirkstall Harriers
Sam English M (no club)
James Evans M  
Ellie FellFacebookInstagram FV40  
Amy Ferguson F (no club)
Alison Ferneyhough FV50 Bearcat Running Club
Mike Ferneyhough MV50 Bearcat Running Club
Jordan Ferre M  
Freddie Fforde M  
Mark Finney M (no club)
Alexis Fisher FV40 (no club)
Rose Fitzgerald F  
Olivia Fitzgerlad F  
Adam Frampton MV40 Dorset Doddlers RC
Kirsten Gabriels FV40  
Andy Gardner MV40  
Elizabeth Gardner FV40  
Deborah Garrett FV50 Totton RC
Esme Gartside F  
William Gibbs MV40  
Emily Giles FV40 RunVerity
Edward Given M  
Peter Given M (no club)
Joanne Godwin FV40 Sark Running Club
Joel Godwin M Sark Running Club
Julien Godwin M  
Jim Goodwin MV60 North Down Canicross
Harriet Goslett FV40  
Hannah Gould FV40 Vegan Runners UK
Cat Greed F Tiverton Harriers
James Grout MV40 (no club)
Prajun Gurung M  
Saugat Gurung M  
Greg Guthrie MV40 Danson Runners
Jon Hall M  
Darran Hannon M  
Tamsin Harwood F (no club)
Clara Hawkshaw F Clapham Chasers
Flora HayInstagram F -Individual-
Jill Hay FV40 (no club)
John Hay MV40 (no club)
Michael Hedley MV40 (no club)
Harrison Hegarty M  
Jamie Henshall M (no club)
Anna HerringtonTwitter FV50 -Individual-
Abby High F -Individual-
Methini Himayakanthan F (no club)
Alison Hitchcock FV50  
Ben Hitchcock MV50 North Dorset Triathlon Club
Alice Hodder F  
Jake Hodgetts M  
Joe Hodgetts M St Albans Striders
Kate Hoffen FV50 Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)
Tanya Holbrook F  
Dawn Holloway FV50 Wellingborough & District AC
Julie Honess FV40 Tri Tempo Eastbourne
Alexandra Howat F (no club)
John Howish MV60  
Minh Hue-Vashon FV40 -Individual-
Barbara Hunter FV40 Southville Running Club
Katherine Hunter F (no club)
Francis Hutchinson MV40 (no club)
Kirsty Hutson F  
John Hutton MV40 -Individual-
Sam Ingham MV40 (no club)
Marianne Insley F -Individual-
Kate Jackson FV40  
Ruth Jacobs FV50 Smiley Paces
Mary Jeffery F (no club)
Phillip Jeffery M (no club)
Barry Jenkins MV50 Dorset Doddlers RC
Rob Jenkins M (no club)
Robert Jenkins MV60 (no club)
Wesley Jenkins M (no club)
Benjamin Jiggins M  
Joanne Johnson FV40  
Claire Jones FV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Michelle Jones FV40 Victory AC
Richard Jones MV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Alison Kaines FV50 Totton RC
Matt Kell MV40  
Phil Kerbey MV50  
Nimoy Kher M -Individual-
Gregory Kidd M (no club)
Katharine Kinchin-Smith F (no club)
Stephanie KirbyInstagramStrava F Southampton Triathlon Club
Rich Kirk M  
James Kirkpatrick M Lordshill Road Runners
Alistair Knight MV40 -Individual-
Kate Knill FV40 (no club)
Louisa Knox F  
Alexey Kuzmis MV40 (no club)
Sally Kyle FV40 Central Park Athletics
Bijay LamaInstagramStrava M Witham RC
Ian Lasseter MV50  
Rob Lean M (no club)
Chelsea Lee F NATB Dog Sports
John Peter Leesi MV50  
Sophie Licence F (no club)
Tekendra Limbu M -Individual-
Joseph LinesFacebookInstagram MV40 (no club)
Laetitia Lloyd-Davies F  
Christina Long FV40 (no club)
Edouard Loubiere M (no club)
Daan Louter M (no club)
Irena Macri F -Individual-
Nell MaddisonFacebookTwitter F  
Jason MaddoxInstagramStrava M Sigma Athletic
George Magell M Sark Running Club
Helen Magell FV40 Sark Running Club
Ian Mann MV50 Wellingborough & District AC
Charlotte Marlow F (no club)
Kirstin Martin FV40  
Ross Martyn M -Individual-
Jenna Matkovich FV40  
Martin McBride M  
Tim McEvoy MV40 FTP Racing
Erin McFadden F Westbury Harriers
Terry Mchugh MV60 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Aishlinn Mcilhone F  
Grant Mikelas M  
Trevor Mikelas MV60  
Archie Milligan-Manby M  
Mike Mills MV70 Totton RC
Tina Mills FV60 Totton RC
Irene Miotto F  
Justin Moody MV40 (no club)
Philip Moore M Clapham Chasers
Lucy Moss F (no club)
Joanne Munyard FV50 (no club)
Nick Munyard MV50 (no club)
Simon Murfitt MV50 -Individual-
Katherine Murray F Okehampton RC
Paul Murray MV40  
Anna Márton F  
Emma Naylor FV40  
Chris Newell M  
Shirley Nijhuis FV40 -Individual-
Sarah-Ann Norris F  
Tam Nuttall F  
Pam O'Grady FV50  
Gabriella Oates F Clapham Chasers
Gemma Oliver FV40 Poole Runners
Mike Overland M -Individual-
Thomas Owen M  
Mike Packham MV50 Hart Road Runners
Danni PageInstagram F  
Ian Painter MV40 (no club)
Julia Painter FV50 OS Runners
Claire Parkinson FV40  
James Parrott M Running for Time
Andy Parsons MV50  
Rheanna Pavey F (no club)
Théa PayneFacebookInstagram F Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)
Kelly Peacock F  
William Peacock MV40  
Julie Peet FV50  
Barbara Pelling FV60  
Bob Pentland MV60 Portsmouth Triathletes
Debbie Pentland FV60 Portsmouth Joggers
Mike Petty MV60 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Stephanie Phelan F St Albans Striders
Tereza Pilnackova F  
Catherine Piper F  
Holly Piper F  
Ian Piper MV50  
Emma Powell F  
Ryan Power MV40  
Andrew Pugh M  
Colin Purdy MV50  
Pru Purdy FV40 (no club)
Ashutosh Rai M  
Emma Raymen FV40 Deepdale Doggers and Joggers
Gary Redmond MV40 (no club)
Dawn Rogers FV40 Run Wednesdays
Paul Rogers MV40  
Sebastian RosenInstagram M (no club)
Alexander Ross M  
Dan Rourke M RunVerity
Vicki Russ F  
Nick Russell M  
Benjamin RyderInstagram M Unattached
Chloe Salter F Redwell Runners
Ashley SavageStrava M  
Sally Sawkins FV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Luke Saxton M (no club)
Annie Scorer F  
Mark Scott MV50 (no club)
Sam Sears M  
Darren Seiver MV50 -Individual-
Aimee Sennett F  
Christine Sharman FV50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Geoff Sharp MV50 (no club)
Kevin SheffieldInstagram MV40 (no club)
Elaine Shelley FV40 Kingfisher Harriers
James Sherman MV40 South Cerney Stragglers
Lauren Sherman-Nias F Itchen Spitfires Running Club
Jill Shinnick FV50 Wellingborough & District AC
Kathryn Shore FV40  
Gareth Shortt M (no club)
George Sims M (no club)
Rachel Sinclair F  
Jen Skinner F  
Mark Skinner MV40  
Carsten Skov MV50  
David Skull MV50 Motcombe Runners
Lisa Slight FV40 Victory AC
David Smith MV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
Ken Smith MV50  
Laura Smith F Sark Running Club
Louis Smith M  
Samuel Smith M  
Les Spencer MV40  
Robin SpicerInstagram M -Individual-
Rob Stapely M Chichester Runners & AC
Camilla Start F (no club)
Jackie Stean FV40 Poole Runners
Matthew Stephens MV50 Vegan Runners UK
Jane Stephenson FV40 Danson Runners
Gary Stevenson MV40 (no club)
James Still MV40  
Emily StoneInstagram F (no club)
Sarah Street FV40 Kingfisher Harriers
James Sullivan M Croydon Striders
Susan Tagg FV50 Egdon Heath Harriers
Chris Tait M (no club)
Abby Tapsell F  
Jennifer Tarr F  
Nick Tebbett M  
Nick Terry M (no club)
Darren Till MV40  
Angela TompkinsFacebook F Ashridge Canicross
Luke Tones M  
Paulina Tones F  
Ian Toon MV50  
Madeleine Tremblett F  
Mark Turner MV40  
Estella van de Ven FV40  
Ann-Marie Vanderplank FV40 Totton RC
Mark Viccars MV50 Wellingborough & District AC
Nichola Vickers FV50  
James Waggot M (no club)
Joel Wakeling M (no club)
Joseph Walsh M  
Jane Ward FV50 Dorset Doddlers RC
Nina Warder F  
Jill Watson FV40 Dorset Doddlers RC
Chris Watts M  
Tomasz Werczynski M  
Corinna White F -Individual-
Daniel White M -Individual-
Zoe White F  
Louise Wilkins FV40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Edward Williams M  
Edward Williams M  
Katherine Williams F  
Angus Wood M (no club)
Rex Woodhouse M -Individual-
Janette Wormall FV50 -Individual-
Jonathan Worsley MV40  
Lawrence Worsley MV50  
Richard Wyatt MV50  
Kevin Young MV50 (no club)
Kristyna Young F Serpentine RC
William Young M (no club)
Manja Zebre F  
Yuheng Zhou F  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest