SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Lulworth Cove Trail Running Challenge

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 21st March 2020

Entry List Options
10k
Name Class Club
Karen Badcock FV40 Redway Runners
Ciara Baker FV40  
Kevin Bales M TRAC
Luke Bales M TRAC
Wayne Bampton MV40 (no club)
Emma Barber FV40 Swanley & District AC
James Barnhoorn M  
Janine Baugh FV50 Muddy Runners
Richard Baugh MV40 Muddy Runners
Laura Baykara F  
Matthew Beavan MV40  
Inese BeitinaInstagram F -Individual-
Angelique Beling FV40  
Kate Biddle FV40 (no club)
Harry Bishop M  
Emily Blackmore F  
Patrick Blackmore M (no club)
Mary Blaxland FV50 Harwell Harriers
Becky Bower F  
Alex Bowsher M  
April Bradbeer F (no club)
Joe BrighamInstagram M Sigma Athletic
Catherine Brown FV40  
Matthew Brown MV40  
Gemma Burrows F (no club)
Sandie Bushby FV50 Worthing & District Harriers
Alice Butler F (no club)
Vera Cady FV40 (no club)
David Cardy M  
Abbie Carr F  
Stephen Cartwright MV40  
Nadia Chan FV40  
Jessica Chandler F (no club)
Amie Chatterley F Bournville Harriers
Louise Clarkson FV40 Beginners 2 runners
Sarah Coldwell F  
Kate Colley F (no club)
Stephen Colley M  
Jo Cooke F  
Courtenay Crawford F  
David Crowther MV50 Bideford AAC
Amy CurrenInstagram F (no club)
Kathryn Dalrymple F  
Abigail Darbyshire F  
Emily Davey F  
Simon Davis MV40  
Izzy Desailly F  
Poppy Di Pietro F (no club)
Dan Diston M  
Charlotte Dobson F  
Nathalie Dohrn F (no club)
Bethan Donnelly F -Individual-
Steve Donnelly MV50 -Individual-
Daniel Doy MV50  
Amanda Dunbar F  
Su Eames FV50 Reading Joggers
Lauren EarlInstagram F  
Bev Edwards FV50 runnyhoneys
Jonty EdwardsInstagramStrava MV40  
Kirsty Edwards F  
Annick Ellis-Smith F Ravers2Runners
Robyn Ellison F (no club)
Lorraine EmmettFacebook FV50  
Angus Farrelly MV40 Okehampton RC
Lauren Fear F -Individual-
Patrick Fear MV60 -Individual-
Terrance Fear M -Individual-
Florence Fowkes F -Individual-
Juliette Frampton F Bustinskin triathlon club
Esther Frawley F Avon Valley Runners
Sally Frawley FV40 Avon Valley Runners
June Frith FV60 Hungerford Hares RC
Stefan Giancola M (no club)
Don Gillies MV60  
Daniel Goodchild MV40 -Individual-
Morgen Rae Graham F  
Emilie Greenwood F -Individual-
Rhian Griffiths FV40  
Kate Grocott FV40  
Tom Gunner M London City Athletics Club
Ellie Haigh F (no club)
Jon Hain MV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
Madeleine Hardy F  
Russell Hayter M (no club)
Beverley Heath FV40 -Individual-
Sarah Heys F (no club)
Carrie Hinder F (no club)
Victoria Hinton F (no club)
Nicole Hook F  
Nicola Hughes F  
Nikki Hunt FV40 RAW
Craig Hunter M  
Jen Hurst FV40 -Individual-
Hannah Jackson F  
Hayley James F  
Tim Jenkins MV50 (no club)
Emma Jerrams FV40 Redwell Runners
Alice Johns F (no club)
Libby Johns F  
Anna Johnson FV40 (no club)
Phillip Kennedy M (no club)
Clare Knight FV50  
Andy Koester MV40  
Alena Kosmin F (no club)
Christian Lampe M BAD Tri
Siobhain Larkin F Redwell Runners
Tracey Limbrick FV50 Canicross Midlands
Gerald Low MV60 -Individual-
Helen Low FV50 -Individual-
Kate Marks F  
Rebecca Marks FV50 Reading Joggers
George Maunders MV40 -Individual-
Heather McCagney FV40 -Individual-
David McGrathTwitter M  
Kate McKeon F  
Daniel Mellor M (no club)
Alex Meredith M (no club)
Lucy Meredith F (no club)
Jon Middleton M  
Nick Middleton MV40  
Nicola Miles F (no club)
Sue Millard FV50 runnyhoneys
Hannah Mogford F  
Virginie Morris F Dorchester RIOT
Taffy Msipa F  
Katja Mulej F -Individual-
Patrycjusz Palyga M -Individual-
Philip Payne MV40 -Individual-
Katie Pereira F -Individual-
Matthew Pereira M -Individual-
Victoria Pereira F -Individual-
Fabienne Peters F  
Andy Phillips MV50 Canterbury Harriers
Lee Pidgley MV50 Poole Runners
Jolyon Price MV40  
David Pugh MV40  
Claire Pulsford FV40  
Sarah Puplett FV40 Reading Joggers
Michael Read MV60  
Samantha Robertson FV50 runnyhoneys
Richard Robinson M  
Craig Rogerson M -Individual-
Nick Rolf MV50  
Katie Rooke FV40 (no club)
Michelle Ryall FV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
Leslie Ryan FV50 Hamble Runners
Carla Shears FV40  
Jet Shears FV40  
Jack Short MV40  
Ben Sims MV40 (no club)
Sarah Stanley F  
Cathy Stephen F -Individual-
Ryan Stephens M -Individual-
Claire Stibbon FV50 Ashridge CaniCrossers
Adam Sutch M (no club)
Keith Tang MV40 Kintbury Crazies
Hilton Taylor MV40  
Clair Timson F  
Simon Topp MV50  
Andrew Townshend M  
Emma TrahearnInstagram F Bournville Harriers
Matthew Tranter M TRAC
Amanda Tricker F (no club)
Rich Truett MV50  
Abi Turner FV50 Reading Joggers
Katrina Van Gieson FV40 Sawtry Walk To Run
Pieter Verhoof MV40 (no club)
Antony Walker MV40 Cardiac Crusaders
Claire Walker FV40 Cardiac Crusaders
Michael Walker M  
Brian Warren MV60 beginners2runners
Kate Warren FV40 Reading Joggers
Steph Watson F  
Rachel Webb F  
Emma WeschkeInstagramStrava F  
Jo Westbrook FV50  
Kinga Wielgolinska F  
Elizabeth Wilkinson F  
Esma Williams FV50 -Individual-
Nikki Williams FV50 -Individual-
Danielle Willis F (no club)
Alex Wilson M (no club)
Martin Wilson MV40  
Janett Wolf F Chandler's Ford Community Running Group
Rebecca Wood F Totton RC
Tiffany Wood F -Individual-
Dave Woodward MV40  
George Woold M  
Megan Wootten F (no club)
Phil Wormley MV40 -Individual-
Wayne Wright M  
Lucinda Wynne F Harold Wood Running Club
Olivia Young F (no club)
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest