SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Montane Trail 10 Dalemain

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 23rd February 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Martin Adams MV50 DH Runners
William Adamson MV50  
Mark Aldam MV50  
Beverley Armstrong FV40 DH Runners
Neil Armstrong MV50 DH Runners
Keith Atkinson MV40 DH Runners
Nick Balcombe MV50 Unattached
Jack Baldwin M  
Pauline BallantyneFacebook FV50 Runmums
Nicola Bardgett FV40  
Robin Bardgett MV40  
Amy Barnes F  
Jenni Barrowclough FV40  
Jose Bennett FV60  
Claire Bewsher FV40  
Chris Bil MV40  
Josette Billett FV60 DH Runners
Gavin Blakemore MV40  
Abby Bland F Dallam Running Club
Andrew BoothFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40  
Rob Booth M  
Michelle BoshierFacebook FV40 Quakers running club
Carrie Bostock FV40  
James Bostock M  
Victoria Bowker F  
Claire Braithwaite F  
Nigel Braithwaite MV40 Eden Runners
Sam Braithwaite M  
Paul Brett MV50  
Siobonne Brewster FV40  
Tom Brocklebank M  
Nick Brown M DH Runners
Peter Browne MV60  
Martin Burnett MV50  
Simon ButterworthTwitterStrava MV50 Wray Runners
Ian Canavan MV40  
Martin CantwellStravaPower of 10 M  
Nicola Carruthers FV40 DH Runners
Stephanie Carty F  
Petrina Cassell FV60 Eden Runners
Brian Champkins MV40 Border Reiver Runners
J Clasper MV50  
Rin Colombi MV50  
Lynn Connolly FV40 Carlisle Tri Club
Philip ConnorFacebookInstagram M Elvet Striders
Jill Cooke FV50 Runmum Carlisle
Reuben Coombs M  
Phil Corris MV60 Lancashire Constabulary AC
Rebecca Crellin F Cumberland Fell Runners
Peter Cross M  
Helen Cupac FV40 DH Runners
Ann Dalton FV40  
Sharon Dawson FV50 Eden Runners
Tamara Dawson F  
Barbara Deane F  
Pete DenstonStrava M Border Reiver Runners
Jo Dixon F  
Michaela Dodd FV40  
Simon Dolman MV40 DH Runners
Teresa Douglas FV60 Eden Runners
Mark Drummond MV40 DH Runners
Heidi Dyson F Derwent AC Cockermouth
Helena Elliott F  
Sarah ElliottTwitter FV40 Lancaster Runners
Nikky Ellis FV40  
Lesley Emmerson F Border Reiver Runners
Mary Entwistle FV40  
Stuart Fabian MV50  
Louise Farmer FV40 DH Runners
Zoe Ferguson FV60 DH Runners
Chris Ferrie M  
Michael Fetherstone MV50  
Zoe Fetherstone FV50  
Gareth Finlay MV40 Warrington Running club
Emily Fitzherbert FV40 Helm Hill
Niamh Flanagan F  
Richard Fletcher MV50  
Suzanne Forster FV40 DH Runners
George Fraser MV70 Annan and District AC
Malcolm Fraser M Edinburgh road club
Gerry Garvey MV50 Border Liners Orienteering Club
Amanda Glover F Warrington Running club
Harry Godson MV40 Lancaster & Morecambe ac
Marie Godson FV50  
Leigh Goulding M  
Andy Graham MV40 Border Reiver Runners
David Gray MV60  
Jaclyn Gray FV40  
James Haile M  
Gillian Halhead FV40 Dallam Running Club
Debbie HallsworthFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Derwent AC Cockermouth
Bruce HardyTwitterInstagram MV40 Derwent AC Cockermouth
Beth Harrington FV40  
Paul Harrington MV50 FRA
Paul Hawkins MV40  
Gemma Heelis F  
Wilhelmina Hoffmann F Vegan Runners UK
Melissa HoldenFacebook F  
David Holliday MV40  
Rosie Holliday F DH Runners
Lee Holmes M  
Nic Holmes FV40  
Anna Holmes-Rand F  
Alan Homer M Derwent AC Cockermouth
Chris HorneTwitter MV50  
Helen Howard FV50  
Becky Howell FV50  
Susan Hughes FV40 Border Reiver Runners
Simon Humphries MV50  
Tracey Hunter FV40 Border Reiver Runners
Amy Hutson F  
Jane Hylton FV50 Lancaster Runners
Emily Jackson F DH Runners
Lucy Jackson F DH Runners
Nicola Jackson FV50 DH Runners
Andrew Jefferson MV50 Carlisle Tri Club
Steve Jeffs MV50 Dallam Running Club
Caroline Johnson FV50  
Jamie Johnston M Border Reiver Runners
Sophie Johnston F  
Rachel Kane F  
Sinéad KayStrava FV40 Jogging Pals
Carrie Anne Keefe F  
Laura Keefe F  
Richard Keefe M  
Brian Kerr MV50 DH Runners
Jamie King M  
Amanda Kirtley FV40 DH Runners
Katherine Lafferty F  
Andrew Laidlow MV40  
Wayne Laird MV40  
Graeme Latimer MV50  
Hannah Latimer F Wigton Road Runners
Nicola Latimer FV50 Wigton Road Runners
Kyle Laurie M Carlisle Tri Club
Andrew Laytham M  
Angela Leyland FV50  
Craig Leyland MV40  
Steven Livingstone M  
Gemma Lloyd F  
Sarah Lord FV40 DH Runners
Luke Loughrey M  
Daryl Macdonald M  
Greg MacdonaldStrava M  
Petra Madarasan FV40 Kendal Athletic Club
Brett Malloy M Derwent AC Cockermouth
Lee Marsden MV50  
Marcus MarsdenFacebookTwitterInstagramLinkedInPinterest M  
Sara Master F  
Joseph Masters M DH Runners
Deborah Matthews F  
Alan Maun MV40 Border Reiver Runners
Killian McCartneyStrava M Tyne Bridge Harriers
Shaun Mcdermott M  
Gillian McDougall FV40 Border Reiver Runners
Susanne Mcdougall FV70 DH Runners
Gareth Mcnabb M  
Nichola McNally FV50 Unattached
Amy McWilliam-Woods F  
Elisabeth Messenger FV40  
Sally Metcalfe FV40 Eden Runners
Tony Mills MV50 DH Runners
John Moreton MV50 Howgill Harriers
Robert Mundy MV60 Ripon Runners
Niamh Murphy F  
Shaun Nordstrom MV50 Lonely Goat RC
Gregg Nugent MV40 DH Runners
Garry Owens MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners
Grant Owens M  
Andrea Paisley F DCH Run Club
Mike Parker M  
Ellla Parry F Eden Runners
Stuart ParryStrava MV40 Norther Fells Running Club
Heather Pearson F  
Rosie Pearson F  
Charlotte Pearson-RolphTwitter F  
Ash Podda M  
Anna Pollard F  
Gavin Power M Lonely Goat RC
Maria Quigley FV40 DCH Run Club
Lucas Ratajczak M  
Victoria Reid F  
Seema Ritson FV40 DH Runners
Daniel Roarty M  
Alan RobertsTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Nick Robertson MV40  
Stephanie Robertson FV40  
Gerard Rooney MV60 Dalston Caldew Runners
Louise Rooney FV50 Dalston Caldew Runners
John Rowland MV60 DH Runners
George Royston-Bishop M Derwent AC Cockermouth
Hilary Royston-Bishop F Derwent AC Cockermouth
Georgina Russell FV40  
Ramunas Sakalauskas MV40  
Oksana Sakalauskiene FV40  
Alan Scarr M  
Chris Schofield MV40  
Kevin Scott MV50 Quakers running club
Nicola Seggie FV40  
Michael Shaw MV40 DH Runners
Carolyn Shelley F  
Matt Simpson M  
Kim Skelton FV40  
Lyn Skelton FV40  
Ruth Smith FV50  
Christine Southam FV60 DH Runners
Fiona Southern FV50  
Gavin Spickett MV60 Tynedale Harriers & AC
Rachel Summers FV40  
Pete Targett MV40 Clayton Harriers
Emma TaylorFacebook F DH Runners
Helen Taylor FV50  
Steven Taylor MV40  
Matthew Teague M  
Scott TelfordFacebookInstagram MV40  
Ruth Thompson F  
Mike Thomson MV40 LHAC
Colin TimneyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Andrew Tinkler MV40  
Dyllon Tomlinson M  
Heather Toppin F  
Ben Uttenthal MV40  
Sarah Walker FV40  
Neil Wallace MV50  
Peter Walmsley M  
John WaltonTwitter MV50  
Matthew Walton M  
Angela Watson FV40 Eden Runners
Sally Watson FV40 Quakers running club
Vivienne Watson FV50  
Andrew Waugh M  
Sarah West FV40  
Lynn Whaley FV60  
John Wiggans MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Olivia Wiggans F Red Rose Road Runners
Grant Willcox MV40  
Ian Wilson MV50 Blengdale Runners AC
Paul Wilson MV60 Eden Runners
Chris Winter M  
Melvin Wright M  
Marion Wright-Rosie F  
Simon Wright-Rosie M  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest