SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Montane Trail 26 Grizedale

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 2nd February 2020

Name Class Club
Phil Allen MV40  
Shaun Atkinson M Ellenborough AC
Jess Bagnall FV40 Settle Harriers
Hayden BaileyTwitterInstagramStrava M  
Laura Bakker F  
Christopher Baldwin MV40 Team Manvers
Daniel Balmer M  
Jeff Bamber MV40  
Mike Bannister MV40  
Susan Barley FV40 Dudley Kingswinford Running Club
Sarah BaseyFacebookStrava FV40 Delamere Spartans
David Bayliss MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Anna Begbie F Vale Royal
Kyla Bennett FV40  
Steven BennettFacebookTwitterStrava MV50  
Stephen BensonFacebookStrava MV40  
David BetteleyFacebookStrava MV50 South Cheshire Harriers
Lindsey Black FV40 Liverpool running bugs
Ellis BlandInstagram M Bowland Fell Runners
Adam Bolton MV60  
Rowan Booth F Caistor Running Club
Emma Boyd FV40 Fellside Ladies
Steve Broadbent MV60 Lancashire Constabulary AC
Tracey Brown FV50 South Cheshire Harriers
Mick BrowneFacebook MV60 Red Running Community
Rob BrufordStrava MV40 Northwich Running Club
Stephen Bulmer MV50 loftus & whitby AC
Alice Burrow F Cumberland AC
Danielle Burrows F Garstang RC
Roderick Burton MV60 Caistor Running Club
Mark Byrne MV50  
Rosie CampbellInstagram F  
Ian Canavan MV40  
Andrew Carlin M Sale Harriers Manchester
Sam Carr M Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harrier's AC
Gary Cattermole MV50  
Christopher Caufield M  
Jeff CaunceInstagramStrava MV40 Southport waterloo
Nina Caygill F  
Will Charles M Delamere Spartans
Rob Clarke MV50  
Ian Cocks M Barlick fell runners
Malcolm CollinsFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Michael Collins M Dallam Running Club
Robin Collins F Dallam Running Club
Sam Cordingley M Baildon runners
Louis Coulier M  
Stephen Creasey MV40 Dumfries Harriers
Ryan CrellinFacebookTwitter M Cumberland Fell Runners
Neil Croskery MV50  
Ken DavenportFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40  
Charlie DayInstagram M Ambleside AC
Matthew Degrave M  
Ian Dermott MV50 Lonely Goat
Graham Dewar MV50  
Graham Dowling MV40 Skelmersdale boundary harriers
Philip Doyle MV40  
Tom Duckers M  
Charlotte Dyer FV50 Fen Edge Runners
Jeremy Dyer MV50 Fen Edge Runners
Dave Edwards MV50  
Daniel Endersby MV40 Delamere Spartans
Jenny Evans-Hill F COLT
Mark Everard MV50  
Lukas Fairweather M  
Sonja Farish FV50 Parkside panthers
Christopher Farmery M Barton & District AC
Michael Fell MV40 DH Runners
Collette FlahertyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40 St Helens Striders
Leon Flesher MV40  
David Foley MV40  
Paul FosterFacebookTwitter MV40 Carnegie Harriers
Mark Gadie MV40 East Hull Harriers & AC
Mark GallagherFacebook MV50 Bolton JLR
Neil Gallagher M Team Deane Tri
David GaraFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Team Pie
Jose Garcia MV40 Sheffield tri club.
Jenny Garside FV40 Trawden ac
Jim Garside MV40 Trawden ac
Ian GibsonFacebook MV40  
Nic Gibson FV40  
Jackie GilbertFacebookInstagram F Vegan runners
Kerry GilchristFacebookTwitter FV50 Bingley Harriers & AC
Robin Gillespie MV40  
Nick GoaleyInstagram M Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Harry Godson MV40 Lancaster & Morecambe
Susan Goodfellow FV40 Dallam Running Club
Julie GrahamFacebook FV50 Garstang RC
Darren Greasley M  
Tim Groves MV50 East Hull Harriers & AC
Tim Guilfoyle MV50  
Philip Haddock MV40  
Stephen Haddow MV40  
David Haigh M  
Helen Halsall FV50  
Steven HandyFacebookStrava MV50  
Christopher Hargreaves MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
John HarphamTwitterLinkedIn MV40 Lonely Goat
Andrew Harrop MV50 Knutsford Tri Club
Rachel Haslam F Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Richard Heath MV40  
Robert HeggsFacebook MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester
Hilary Hennah FV40  
Ruth Hetherington FV40 Eden runners
Amanda Hibbert FV50 Holme Pierrpont RC
Jim HicksTwitterInstagram MV40 Friends of Moorside Park Crosby
Karen Hickton FV40  
Richard Hill MV50 Delamere Spartans
Neil Hodgson MV50  
Michael HollidayTwitterInstagram M DH Runners
Tim Holloway MV50 Delamere Spartans
Lee Hopkins MV50  
Andrew Hopton M Barton & District AC
Rachel Hopton F Barton & District AC
Andrew Horn M COLT
William Horrocks MV40 Team Deane Tri
Michelle Horsewood FV50 Barton & District AC
Paul Horsewood MV50 Barton & District AC
John Hosker M  
Bridget Houlston FV40 Pickering
Richard Hunt MV40 West Cheshire Athletics Club
Ross Husband M  
Chris InghamInstagramStrava MV40  
Michael IrvingFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40 DH Runners
Bev Jackson FV50 Altrincham and District Athletics Club
Paul Jackson MV40 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Paul JacksonStrava MV50  
Scott Jackson MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Liz JamesFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40  
Paul Jeffrey MV40  
Matthew Johnson MV40 Macclesfield Harriers
Brett Jones MV40 Denbigh Harriers
Mike Jones M  
Shaleen Jones FV40 Team Deane Tri
Shaun Jones MV40  
Simon Jones MV40  
Anthony Kavanagh MV40 Eden runners
Paul Kelly MV40 Warrington running club
Cheryl KingTwitterInstagram FV40 Black Combe Runners
Matthew King-Smith M  
Philip Kirkham MV50 Barton & District AC
Kelly Kisby FV40  
Janine Knight FV40 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Michelle Knight FV50 Team Deane Tri
Nick Larke MV50 Barton & District AC
Carolyn Lee FV40 Holcombe Harriers
Darren LeemingFacebookStrava MV40  
Miriam Leonard F  
Mark Lightfoot MV40  
Stephen LittleFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40  
Carl Loftus MV40  
Christina Loveridge FV40  
Scott 'Scoja' Lowe MV50 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Bryan Lowrie MV40 Kendal AAC/Jogging Pals
Alastair Macdonald M Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Richard MacSymons M  
Petra Madarasan FV40 Kendal AAC/Jogging Pals
Paul ManaghStrava MV40 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Duncan Marsh MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Judith MarshallFacebookTwitterStrava FV50 Pudsey Pacers RC
Malcolm MarshallFacebook MV50 Scunthorpe & District AC
Stuart Marshall MV40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Andrew Martin M  
John MasonInstagram M  
Paul Mason M  
Amie McAvoy F Garstang RC
Tess Mcmeddes F  
Andrew Mcpherson MV40 Brabond AC
Nancy Melrose FV50 Tri Rivington
Aileen Menzies FV40  
Mark Metcalfe MV40  
Karen Metters FV40 Elvet Striders
Iain MitchellFacebookInstagramStrava M Red Rose Road Runners
Ian Moggridge M  
Angela MooreFacebook FV40  
Chris MorrisInstagramStrava M Team windmill
Christopher Nattress MV40  
Iain NicholsonFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40 Cumberland AC
Sophie Noon F Cumberland Fell Runners
Brett Norris M Smooth Tri
Ben North MV40 Warrington running club
Avril O'Donnell F Carnegie Harriers
Valerie O'Donnell FV50  
Alex Old M  
Graeme OpenshawStrava MV40  
Rob Owens MV50  
Philip PadfieldFacebook MV50  
Lyndsey Parsisson F Team Deane Tri
Nadine Parsons F Garstang RC
Marcus PerieFacebookStrava MV50  
Stephen Peters M Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Jonathan PhillipsStrava MV40  
Tim PigottTwitter M Barlick fell runners
Hugh Pinder MV50 Louth AC
Kathryn Pinder FV50 Louth AC
Paul Powell MV50  
Fay Preene F Women on the Run
Steve Proctor M  
Bethany Prole F Team Deane Tri
Nigel Prue MV50 Delamere Spartans
Bob Quin MV50 Dumfries Running Club
Tristan ReidFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Northern Fells Running Club
Adam RichardsonInstagram MV50  
Allan Richardson MV50 tyne and wear fire and rescue
Kel Richardson FV40 Dallam Running Club
Gareth Riley M Team Deane Tri
Darren Roberts MV40 Warrington running club
Elsie Roberts FV40 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Kathryn Roberts FV50 Warrington running club
Mark Roberts MV50  
Scott Roscoe MV40 Team Deane Tri
Lucy Rowley FV40  
Matthew Rushbrook MV40  
Nickey Russell FV40 Bowland Fell Runners
Runar Saether MV40 East Hull Harriers & AC
Daniel Sargent M  
Christopher SavageFacebookInstagram MV40 Lonely Goat
Natalie Savage FV40 Lonely Goat
Kayleigh Scott F  
Louise ShannonTwitter FV40 Delamere Spartans
Ian SharplesInstagram M Team Deane Tri
Michael Shaw MV40 DH Runners
Peter ShipleyInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Sale Harriers Manchester
Colin Sinclair MV50  
Gavin Sisson M Tri Rivington
Will SissonFacebookTwitterInstagram M Kendal AAC/Jogging Pals
Daniel Slome MV40  
Jonathan Smith MV40  
Ruth Smith FV50  
Joni SouthallFacebookTwitterInstagram FV40  
Roger SpenceFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
Anthony Staffieri M  
Gary Stafford MV40  
Alasdair Steele MV40  
Neil Stevens MV40  
Richard Stevenson MV40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers
John SuttonTwitter MV50 COLT
Leszek Szczesniak M  
James Taylor M Vegan runners
Helen Thomas FV40 Elvet Striders
James Thomas M Walney Wind Cheetahs
Tom ThomsonFacebook MV40 Warrington running club
Tamsin Threlfall FV40  
Owen TomlinInstagram M Team Deane Tri
Matt Towers M  
Gary WadeFacebook MV60 100 Marathon Club
Martin Walsh MV70 Bowland Fell Runners
Philip Ward MV40  
Adam Wareing M GBultras
Glen Wareing MV50 GBultras
Iain Watson MV40  
Gareth Webb MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester
Mark WelchStrava MV50  
Andy WhittakerFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Delamere Spartans
David Wilkinson MV60 Lancaster & Morecambe
Margaret Williams FV40 Team Deane Tri
Ryan Williams M Wakefield harriers
Caroline Wills F Portobello Running Club
Paul WilsonStrava MV50 Skegness & District Running Club
Paul WilsonTwitterInstagramStrava M  
Lee Winter MV40 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Nick WishartFacebookStrava MV50 Delamere Spartans
Denise ZachariaszFacebook FV40  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest