SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Petzl NightRunner Rivington

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 11th January 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Matthew AllenStrava M  
Richard AshtonTwitter M  
Shaun Elliott Babar MV40 LakesTrailRunning
Andy BarkerFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Tri Rivington
Clyde Baxter MV40  
Carolyn Black FV40 Harwood Run Club
Matthew Black MV40 Harwood Run Club
Gavin Blakemore MV40  
Jon Bond MV50  
Jonathan Boyes MV40  
Elizabeth Breheny FV40  
Andy Bromilow MV40  
Stephen Burrows MV40  
Mary Burton FV50 Lymm Runners
Peter Burton MV50 Lymm Runners
Paul CarruthersFacebookTwitterStrava M  
Samantha Catarelli F Styal RC
David Chesney MV50 Invictus Triathlon Club
Simon Clouston MV50  
Nigel Coates MV60  
Helen Coleclough F  
Tim Corless-Carter M  
Phil Corris MV60 Lancashire Constabulary Ac
David Cowling MV60  
Helen Culshaw F  
Carolyn Dales FV40  
Simon DavisInstagram M  
Michaela Dodd FV40  
Peter Dore MV40  
Helen Doroszkiewicz FV40 Northwich Running Club
Rafal Dusza MV40  
Sarah Duthie FV40  
Sharon Duthie FV50  
Sadie Dyson FV40  
Mark Edgar MV40  
Sarah Edwards FV40  
Marian Elden FV50  
Michael Fernandes MV40  
Roy Fisher MV60 Rochdale Triathlon Club
Sharon FlanaganFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40  
Rachel Fletcher F  
Richard Foster M  
Robert Fry MV60  
Rach Garner FV40 Prestwich A.C.
Laura Gerrard F  
Jon Ghosh MV40  
Jackie GilbertFacebookInstagram F  
Darren Gosney M Lonely Goat Running Club
Julie GrahamFacebook FV50 Garstang AC
Guy GreatorexInstagramStrava M  
Hollie-Louise Green F  
Mick Green MV50 TRN
Janet GreenhalghFacebookStrava FV40 Darwen Dashers
Philip Haddock MV40  
Chloe Hardman F  
Matt Harris M  
Andrew HarrisonTwitterStrava MV50 Rufford Sharks
Ben HarrisonTwitter M Rufford Sharks
Darren HarrisonFacebookTwitter MV40 Invictus Triathlon Club
Matthew Herbert MV40  
Jim HicksTwitterInstagram MV40 Friends of Moorside Park
Steve Hill MV40  
Vanessa Holme FV40 Tri Preston
David HoltStrava MV40  
Andrew Horn M  
Chris HorneTwitter MV50  
Gary Horrobin MV40  
George Houghton M  
Lynette Houghton FV50  
Becky Howell FV50  
Marcus Howell MV40  
Nikoletta Hudak F Red Rose Road Runners
Steven Hughes M  
Ann Hurst FV50  
Dylan James M  
Kate James FV40 Blackpool Freedom Runners
Liz JamesFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40  
Jonathan Johnston-Smith M Tower Touchers
Adam Jones M Lymm Runners
Piotr Kaminski M  
Anthony Kavanagh MV40  
Sam Kavanagh M Horwich RMI Harriers
Terry Keating MV50 Prestwich A.C.
Danny Kenworthy MV40  
Jack KirkmanStrava M Bingley Harriers
Ananth Krishnan MV40  
Ully Kritzler MV40 Lancaster Morecambe Athletics Club
Carla LangleyInstagram F Liverpool Running Bugs
Al Lawrence MV40  
Josh Leiper M  
Gareth Llewellyn MV40  
James Love MV40 Astley & Tyldesley Tri Club
Michael LucasInstagram M  
Hannah Mansell F  
Paul Mason MV50 Wigan Phoenix
Sara Master F  
Alan Mather MV50 Lostock AC
Jessica MatherInstagram F  
Ali McArthur M Ramsbottom Running Club
Neville McGuinness MV50 GMC FIRE TRIATHLON RETIRED
Stevie McKimm MV50  
Darren McWalters M  
Michelle Meadows F  
Russ Meadows M RM Fitness
Clive Middleton MV40  
Ian Miller MV50 Fylde coast runners
Ian Milton M  
Tiffany Moorcroft FV40 Northwich Running Club
Jonathan MorganFacebookStrava M  
Andy Morris MV40 Ginger mc ginger face runners
Chris MorrisInstagramStrava M Team Windmill
Paul Morris MV40  
Terry Moss MV40  
Andy Mowatt MV40  
David Murray MV40  
Calvin Ney F  
Sarah Nutt F  
Michael R O'BrienFacebookStrava MV40  
Jamie O'Dwyer M  
Richard O'Reilly MV50 Horwich RMI Harriers
Alan Oliver MV40  
Stephen Ormson MV40 Tri Preston
Gary Parker MV40  
Alan Pearson MV50 Focused Performance
Neil PeckInstagramStrava MV50  
Steve Physick MV40  
Jamie PiggottInstagram M  
Michael Pritchard M Tower Touchers
Teresa Quail FV40  
Steven Quilliam MV40  
Steve Richardson MV40  
Rona Ricioppo FV50 Harwood Run Club
Craig Rimmer M  
Laurence Roach M  
Scott Roberts MV40  
Martyn Robertson M  
Jess Rothwell F North Bolton Runners
Louis Salter M  
Reece Sanford MV40  
Katie Scott F  
Martin Shaw MV50  
Spencer Shaw M  
Peter Simpson MV70 Liverpool Harriers and A.C.
Nick Smart M Tri Preston
Lee Smethurst MV40 Tri Preston
Arthur Smith MV60  
Steven Smith MV50  
Malcolm Sowerby MV50  
Steven SreevesTwitterInstagram M Red Rose Road Runners
Alasdair Start M  
Graham StevensonStrava MV60 Fylde coast runners
Hannah Stevenson F  
Veronika Stolárikova F  
Matthew Stone M  
Charlotte Stoneley F  
Richard SudworthStrava MV40  
Emily Sullivan FV40 OutFit
Paul SumnerFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Atherton Running Club
Christian SyddallStrava M  
Kirsty T F Canicross Clwyd
Anna Taylor FV40  
James Taylor M  
Graham Tench M Live Train Race
Andrew Tinkler MV40  
Robert TomlinTwitter MV50 Prestwich A.C.
Paul Towers MV40  
Laura Traverse F  
Austin Trelfa MV60 Red Rose Road Runners
Ian Trencher MV40  
Robert Turnock MV40 Rufford Sharks
Simon Tushingham MV40  
Ben Tyrer M Lostock AC
Chris Vagg MV40  
Alastair Vale MV40  
Jason Wade M Didsbury Runners
Callum Walker M  
Gareth WallisTwitterStravaLinkedIn MV40  
Glenn Walsh MV40 Sip running club
Matt Watkins MV40 Northwich Running Club
Sean Welsh MV40  
James Whitehurst M Bollington Harriers
Paul Williams MV40 North Bolton Runners
Liz Wilson FV50 Harwood Run Club
Marcin Wojtaszczyk MV40  
Anne-Marie Woodcock FV40 Fylde coast runners
Pete Woodhouse MV40  
Cath Worthington FV40 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Peter Worthington MV50 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Chad Wright MV40 Mersey Tri
Barry Wroe MV40 Lostock AC
Emma Wroe F Lostock AC
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest