SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Petzl NightRunner Grizedale

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 30th November 2019

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Bonnie Aaron F  
Steve Abbott MV40 Wesham Road Runners
Joanne Adams F  
Donna Adlard FV40 Wirral AC
Andrew Allen MV40  
Tyler Atack M Smooth Tri
Karen Atherton FV50 Darwen Dashers running club
Emma Atkinson FV40 Jogging Pals
Jake Atkinson M  
Shaun Elliott Babar MV40 SilverFoxTrails
Jane Baines FV50 Jogging Pals
Jack Baldwin M  
Mally Barclay MV40 Wigton Road Runners
Craig Barrett MV50 Halifax Harriers A C
Cameron Bell M  
Charlie Bennett M  
Charlotte Bennett F  
David Bennett MV40  
Julia Bennett FV50  
Michelle Bennett FV40  
Samuel Bennett M  
Stuart Bennett MV50  
Laura Berry F  
Stuart Berry MV60  
Andy Bicknell MV50 Tri Lakeland
Gavin Birchall MV40  
Stuart BlackInstagramStrava M Dumfries Harriers
Craig Booth MV40  
Carrie Bostock FV40  
Anthony BownessFacebookTwitter MV40 Kendal AAC
Lewis Bowness M Helm Hill Runners
Louise Bowness FV40  
Helen BradleyTwitter FV50 Wray Runners
Diane Brass FV50 Wray Runners
Angela Bremner FV40  
Ursula Brendling FV50 Wray Runners
Ryan Brennand M Eden Runners
Lee Bridge M  
Neil Brooks MV50 Fyld coast runners
Andrew Brown MV50  
Duncan Brown M  
Kate Brown FV50  
Jonathan Brownlee M  
Joanne Bruchez-Corbett FV40 Penny Lane Striders
Steven Burgess MV50 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Louise Burke FV40  
Greg Burkitt MV50  
Sarah Burnett FV50  
Andrew Burtonwood MV40 Tri Preston
Robin Bush MV40  
Tanya Bushell FV40 Women on the Run
Adam Butler MV40  
Simon ButterworthTwitterStrava MV50 Wray Runners
Julia Byrne F  
Liam Byrne M  
Nathan CaldwellInstagram M  
Ian Canavan MV40  
Matthew Cannon M Helm Hill Runners
Zoe Carnell FV40 Wray Runners
Natalie Carr FV40 Jogging Pals
Sam Carr MV40  
David Challis MV40 Eden Runners
Stephen Chambers MV50  
Jane Cheetham FV50  
David CheungInstagram MV40 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Amanda Cirelli FV50  
Kirsten CivilFacebookTwitter FV40  
Jenny Clark FV40 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Andrew Clarke MV50  
Deborah Clarke FV40  
Louise Clelford FV40 Northwich Running Club
Laura Clements FV40 Cumberland Fell Runners
Chris Clinch MV50  
Nigel Coates MV60  
Angela Colby FV40 Wesham Road Runners
Charles Colby MV40 Wesham Road Runners
Tricia Coleman F  
Deborah Collier FV40  
Graham Cooper M  
John Cooper M Millom Striders
Phil Corris MV60 Lancashire Constabulary AC
Darren Coward M Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Peter Cox MV40  
Neil Crerar MV40  
Andrew Crofts M  
Janet Crompton FV50  
Olwen Cunningham FV40 St bees triers
Owen David M  
Freddie Davis M  
Katherine Davis F  
Simon DavisInstagram M  
Gemma Dawe F  
Helen Dawson F  
Thomas Dealtry M  
Jim Dean MV70  
Michael Delaney M  
Tony Devoy MV60 Wirral AC
Alison Dixon FV40 Wray Runners
Charlie Dixon M  
Paul Dixon MV40  
Paul Dixon MV40  
Philip Donkersley M  
Sarah Dove FV40  
Susan Dowker-ThompsonFacebook FV40  
Katie Duxbury F  
Paul Dye MV50 St bees triers
Charlotte Dyer FV50 Fen Edge Runners
Rachel Dyke F  
Paul Ellison MV40 Parkside Panthers
Pete Ellwood MV50 Settle Harriers
Lloyd Entwistle MV40  
Edward Evans M Bentham Beagles Running Club
Lisa Eyre F Lonely Goat RC
Deborah Feather FV50  
Paul Feather MV60  
Gareth Finlay MV40 Warrington running club
Simon Flatman MV40 Eden Runners
Rachel Flentje F  
Rebecca Forsman F Millom Striders
Stephen Forster M  
Rachel Forsyth F Wray Runners
Linda Gant FV60  
James Gerrie M Mersey Tri
Laura Giles FV40  
Simon Giles MV40  
Rachel Gill F Millom Striders
Angela Grace FV40  
Jim Grace MV50  
Chris Gray MV40 Tri Lakeland
Jaclyn Gray FV40  
Si Gray MV40  
Guy GreatorexInstagramStrava M  
Dave Greaves MV40  
Natalie Greenwood F  
Becky Gregson F Tri Preston
David GregsonTwitterStrava MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Michael Gregson MV50 Tri Preston
Andrew Grimshaw M leamington Spa Striders
Darren Grundy MV40  
Kristina Gurjevaite F  
Philip Haddock MV40  
Paula Haines FV50 Jogging Pals
Isobel Hall FV50 Jogging Pals
Carl HammalFacebook MV40  
Chloe Hardman F  
Beth Harrington FV40  
Paul Harrison M  
Nicola Harvey FV40  
Jenny Hauxwell FV40 Jogging Pals
Katie Haworth F  
Phillipa Haworth F  
Sarah Haworth FV40 Lonely Goat RC
Andy Hayes MV50  
Phil Hayes MV50 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Tim Heap MV50  
Jay Heaton M Hoad Hill Harriers
Jo Hedley FV40  
Hilary Hennah FV40 Parkside Panthers
Brian Higgins MV50 Penny Lane Striders
Peter Higgins MV40  
Vicky Higgins FV40  
Lynda Hill FV50  
Robin HillTwitter MV60 Wray Runners
James Hodge M Eden Runners
Sophie Hodge F  
Richard HodgsonTwitterInstagramStrava MV60 Wray Runners
Susan HodgsonFacebookTwitterInstagram FV50 Wray Runners
Jonathan Hoggarth M  
Jared HoldcroftTwitter MV40 Darlington H & AC
Neville Holmes MV40  
Nic Holmes FV40  
Anna Holmes-Rand F  
Chris HorneTwitter MV50  
Louise Houghton F  
Karen Houldsworth FV50  
Rebecca Howe F Derwent AC Cockermouth
Tom Howe M Tri Lakeland
Paul Howlett MV50  
Margaret Hoyes FV40 Jogging Pals
Becky Humble FV40  
Ann Hurst FV50  
Erika Huszka F  
Jennifer Ireland FV50  
Chrissie Jackson FV40 Women on the Run
Kie JacksonStrava M Ulverston Tri Club
Lucy Jackson-Jones F Ulverston Tri Club
Liz JamesFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40  
Stephen Jefferson MV40  
Elspeth Johnson F SWPT
Fiona Johnson F  
Emma Johnston F Helm Hill Runners
Laura Johnston F Tri Lakeland
Debra Jones FV40 Jogging Pals
Graeme JonesStrava MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Rob Jones MV50 Wray Runners
David Jordan MV40  
Lisa Jordan FV40  
Anthony Kavanagh MV40  
Laurie Kearsey M Helm Hill Runners
Jennie Keighley F  
Sam Kellet MV40 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Andrew Kelly MV40 Cumberland Athletic Club
Helen Kelly FV40 Dudley Kingswinford Running Club
Lucie Kelly FV40 Achilli Ratti
Izzy Kervin F  
Ed Key MV40 Jogging Pals
Cheryl KingTwitterInstagram FV40 Black Combe Runners
Daniel KingTwitterStrava MV40  
James King M  
Ully Kritzler MV40 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Nora Lang F  
Rob Langford (Me) MV50 Newcastle tri club
Graeme Latimer MV50  
Nicola Latimer FV50 Wigton Road Runners
Matthew Lavery MV40  
Karen Lawrence Hill FV50 Wray Runners
Stephen Leahy M  
Topsy Lee FV40  
Andy Letheren MV50  
Diane Letheren FV50 Women on the Run
Dan LewisFacebookStrava MV40  
Natalie Lewis FV40  
Sarah Linton FV40  
Charlotte LogieFacebookStrava FV40 South Cheshire Harriers
Scott Logie MV50 South Cheshire Harriers
Kate Lynch FV50  
Chris Lysons M  
Anne Macfarlane FV50 Dumfries Running Club
Fiona Macfarlane FV60  
Gill Mackay FV40 St bees triers
Phin Mackness MV40  
Calum Macleod MV40  
McKenzie MadisonTwitter M  
Marc Mahoney MV40 Team Tribute
Al Marron FV40  
Samantha Martindale F  
Paul Mason MV50 Wigan Phoenix
Sara Master F  
Andrew McDonald MV40  
Sean Mcgleenan MV60 Dumfries Running Club
Nadia Mckane F  
Ian Mckay MV50  
Angus McKendrickFacebookTwitter M  
Tony McNaughton MV50  
Ian Mercer MV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Ian Miller MV50 Fyld coast runners
Paul Millward MV40  
Jemma Moorby F Jogging Pals
Gill Morgan FV50  
Jonathan MorganFacebookStrava M  
Paula Morgan FV40  
Rachael Morgan FV40  
Chris MorrisInstagramStrava M Team Windmill
David Morris MV50  
Lesley Morris FV50 Wray Runners
Neil MorrisTwitter MV60 Wray Runners
Estelle Mortimer FV40  
Jo Moss FV40 Lancashire Constabulary AC
Jo Moss FV40  
Richard Moss MV40  
Mark Mulryan MV50 Lancashire Constabulary AC
James Mulvany MV40 Wesham Road Runners
Nick Munford MV50  
Wendy Navin FV40 Cumberland Athletic Club
Dennis Nelson MV50 Lancashire Constabulary AC
Colin Newby MV40 Ulverston Tri Club
Greg Nicholls M  
Helen Nichols F Millom Striders
Ali Norris FV50  
Caroline Nussey F  
Michael R O'BrienFacebookStrava MV40  
Gary O'NeillFacebookTwitter MV40  
Pita Oates FV40 Bowland Fell Runners
Audrey Oldham FV50 Fyld coast runners
Sara Owen FV40 Lonely Goat RC
Ellla Parry F  
Stuart ParryStrava MV40 Northern Fells Running Club
Ozzie Parsons M Fyld coast runners
Nicola Paxon F Keswick AC
Susie Peart FV40 South Cheshire Triathletes
David PenningtonStrava M Lonely Goat RC
Stephen Perry MV60 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Ian Peters MV60 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Michelle Peters F  
Tim Pickering MV40 Vegan Runners
Sophie Pilkington F Red Rose Road Runners
Andrew PipesStrava M Derwent AC Cockermouth
Chris Polkinghorn M  
Helen Pollard FV40  
Hugh Porter MV60 Lonely Goat RC
Neil Porter M  
Mark Powell MV40  
Bill Prasher-Cheetham MV50  
Andrew Pringle MV50  
Christopher Pringle M  
Steven Quilliam MV40  
James Rae M  
Lucas Ratajczak M  
Charlotte Rawcliffe FV40 Penny Lane Striders
Dave Rawlinson MV40  
Patricia Read FV50  
Sean Read MV50  
Rebecca Richards F  
Carl Richardson MV60 Lancaster Runners
Simon Richardson MV40  
Anna Richings FV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Viv Riley FV50 Black Combe Runners
Craig Rimmer M  
Kate Robertson FV50  
Emma Robinson F  
Kate Robinson F  
Kevin RobinsonFacebook MV40 Derwent AC Cockermouth
Pete Robinson MV50 Kendal Tri
Steven Robinson MV60 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Duncan Roche MV50 Millom Striders
Andrzej Rogalski MV40 Q100 Team
Abby Rogerson F Dumfries Harriers
Mark Rose M Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Peta RowandTwitter FV40 Ambleside AC
Hazel Sankey FV50 Parkside Panthers
Charles Satterly MV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Holly Satterly F Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Darryl Saunders M Keswick AC
Rachel Saunders F  
Nicholas Schaffer MV50 Millom Striders
Reina Schaffer FV40 Millom Striders
Katie Scott F  
Kevin Scott MV50 Quakers RC
Carol Sharpe FV40  
Andrew Sims M  
Amy Singleton F Walney Wind Cheetahs
Steven Singleton MV40 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Kathryn Sinsheimer FV60  
Kim Skelton FV40  
Lowenna Smith F  
Mark Smith M  
Phil Soan MV50  
Jayne Southwell FV50  
Sam Southwell MV50  
Helen Spanner FV40  
Graham SpenceTwitterStrava MV40  
Vicky Stainton F  
Carrie Stephenson F Wray Runners
Joe Stevens M  
Graham StevensonStrava MV60 Fyld coast runners
Hannah Stevenson F  
Kate Stewart F  
Michael Stock M  
Helen Stoker FV40  
Hazel Stone FV40  
Donna Stretton FV40 Team Pie
Sammie StuartFacebookStrava F  
Allan SumnerFacebookTwitter MV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Kate Sutton F  
Jude Swan FV40 Women on the Run
Rich Sykes MV40 Spa Striders
Vivien Szilagyi-Ragany F  
Mark TalbotFacebookInstagramStrava M  
Tom Teasdale M  
Andrew Thistlethwaite MV50 Lancaster Runners
Charles Thompson MV50 Wray Runners
Liane Thompson FV50  
Russell ThompsonTwitter MV50  
Steve Thompson M  
Sarah Thomson F Moorside Park Run Club
Paul Thorburn M  
Tracey Thornley FV40 Wray Runners
Donna Thorpe FV40  
Andrew Tinkler MV40  
Grant Todd M  
Andrew Toppin MV50  
Suzanne ToppinStrava FV50 Team Mountain Fuel
Bekki Towers F  
Matt Towers M  
Paul Towers MV40  
Janet Trevaskis FV50  
Ewan Turnbull MV50  
Kate Turnbull F  
Tracey Underwood FV40  
Josh Wade M  
Helen Waite FV40  
Peter Walmsley M  
Kim Walsh MV60 Wray Runners
Leigh Warburton FV40 DNA4Life
Geoff Ward MV50  
Steve WardStrava MV60  
Natalie Warwick F  
Beth Watson F  
Beverley-Ann Watts FV40  
Gareth Webb MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester
Gillian Webb FV40  
Adam Wedgwood MV40 Cumberland Athletic Club
Debs White FV40 Cambridge & Coleridge
Dawn Wild FV50 Parkside Panthers
David Wilkins MV50  
Alice Wilkinson F  
Emily Wilkinson F  
Rebecca Wilkinson F Women on the Run
Paul Willetts MV50 Levens Valley
Luke Willis M  
Abby Wilson F  
Alan Wilson MV50 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Nick Wilson MV40 Wirral AC
Dean Windsor MV40  
Angela Wood FV40  
Dave Worth MV40  
Michael Worthington MV50  
Hannah Wright F  
Sally Wright FV50 Jogging Pals
Stephen Wright MV50 Jogging Pals
Marion Wright-Rosie F  
Simon Wright-Rosie M  
Maz Wyatt FV50 Fyld coast runners
Chris Wynne MV60  
Katie Yates F Jogging Pals
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest