SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Petzl NightRunner Delamere

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 26th October 2019

Name Class Club
Helen Adamson F  
Donna Adlard FV40 Wirral AC
Daniel Alexander MV40 Kirkby Milers
Jenni Armitt FV40 Congleton Harriers
Lynsey Astles FV40 Sandbach Striders
Paul Avison MV40 Wirral Striders
Anthony Bagnall MV50  
Debbie Baker FV40 Warrington Triathlon Club
Mark Baker MV40 Warrington Triathlon Club
Carl Barnes M Widnes Running Club
Debra Barnfield FV40  
David Barrow MV60 Kirkby Milers
Vaughn Baynes MV40  
John Beard MV60  
Gail Bebbington FV40 Berties Beasters
Neil Beckett MV40 UTS Running Club
Charles Belanger MV50  
Maile Belanger FV40  
Tim Bell M  
Gina Bellhouse FV50  
James Bennett M  
Andy Bicknell MV50 Tri Lakeland
Gillie Blackburn FV60 Run Neston
Paul Blomfield MV40  
Melisa Blunt FV50  
Kris BoneTwitter MV40  
Ryan Wesley Bone M  
Ryan Boulter M  
Jenny Bourne FV40 Atherton Running Club
Carol Bowen FV50  
Sophie-Mae Bowyer F  
Jonathan Boyes MV40  
Beverley Boylan FV50  
Craig Bradbury MV40 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Ryan Brady M  
Louise Brandwood Price FV40 Atherton Running Club
Dave Breeden MV50  
Susan Bretherton FV50  
Sue Briscoe FV50  
Charlie BroadhurstTwitterInstagram F  
Emma Brooks FV50 Lancaster Runners
Mike Brosnan MV40  
Paul Browne MV40  
Benjamin Buckby M  
Adam Budd M Warrington Running Club
Rae Bullock F Run in Wirral
Neil Burdett MV40  
Ian Burns MV50 Lostock AC
Lee Burns M  
Jason Butler MV50  
Victoria Byatt FV50 Stoke fit
Nathan CaldwellInstagram M  
Chris CallaghanTwitter M  
Sally CamptonFacebook F  
Catherine Carr FV40 Warrington Running Club
Leah Carson FV40 Chester road runners
Lisa Caton FV40 Atherton Running Club
Rob ChalmersTwitterStrava M  
Paul Chamberlin MV50  
Chris Chandler M  
Simon Chandler M  
Rhys Chesterson M  
Brian Chisnall MV50  
Wil ChungTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Christopher Clapham MV50  
Susan Clapham FV50  
Stacey ClarkFacebookInstagram F Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
Lee Clarke MV40  
Angela Colby FV40 Wesham Road Runners
Charles Colby MV40 Wesham Road Runners
Helen Coleclough F  
Sean Collard M  
Samantha Cook F  
Sam Cordingley M  
Verity CornfordTwitter FV40 Orangegrove
Phil Corris MV60 Lancashire Constabulary AC
Jo Cotton FV40 Michelin AC
Josh Coupe M  
Neil Crerar MV40  
Jack Croft M  
Sue Cronshaw FV40 Wirral Striders
Kieran Crowder M  
Victoria Crowther Walsh F Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
Harry Curbishley M  
Liam Davies M  
Richard Davies M Wirral AC
Gary Dawber MV50  
Thomas Dealtry M  
Robert Dean M Lymm Runners
Michael Delaney M  
Tony Devoy MV60 Wirral AC
Ian Diamond MV60  
Chrissy Dickens-Paice F  
Stephen Diesner MV50 Knutsford Tri Club
Michael Dignam MV40  
Tim Doak MV40 Lonely Goat Running Club
Stephanie Donald F Kirkby Milers
Clare DooleyTwitter FV40  
Carrie Duckworth F Mersey Tri
Gavin Dunnet M  
Rosie Durband F  
Katie Duxbury F  
Jason Dwan MV40 Buckley RC
Eloise Eccles FV40 Thunder Runners
Tony Eden MV40  
Hannah Edwards F Bolton United Harriers
Janet Edwards FV50  
James Ellis M Kirkby Milers
Luke Elson M  
Georgia Entwistle F  
Kirsty Epps F  
Steve Epps M  
Kim Evans F CW1 Crossfit
Lindy Evans FV40 Wirral Striders
Mark Evans M  
Susan Evans FV40 Kirkby Milers
Lisa Eyre F Lonely Goat Running Club
Jonathan FairhurstFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Total Transition Triathlon Club
Chris Fallon MV40  
Deborah Feather FV50  
Paul Feather MV60  
Gareth Finlay MV40 Warrington Running Club
Ami FinnamoreInstagramStrava F  
Adam Fitzsimmons M Kirkby Milers
Sharon FlanaganFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40  
David Forster MV40  
Lucy Fox F  
Robbie Fox MV40  
Helen Franklin F  
Adam Fraser MV40  
Carley Friedrich F  
Caroline Furey FV40  
Liam Gallagher M  
Alex Gallimore MV40 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Alexander Garnett M  
James Gerrie M Mersey Tri
Jackie GilbertFacebookInstagram F Vegan runners
John Gilbert M Knowsley harriers
Robyn Gilbert F Knowsley harriers
Mark Goff MV40 Trawden Atheletic Club
Samantha Goff FV40 Trawden Atheletic Club
Andew Gooda MV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
Sarah Gooda FV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
Laura Graham FV40  
Lisa Grantham FV40 Pensby Runners
Elizabeth Grech FV40  
Jay Grech FV40  
Finlay Grimes M  
Vinni GunesseeStrava MV40  
Paul GurneyInstagram MV40 Lymm Runners
Philip Haddock MV40  
David Halsall MV40  
Caroline Hamblett FV40 Atherton Running Club
Andrew Hankinson M Widnes Running Club
Jo Hardwick FV50  
Philippa Hardy FV40 Wirral Warriors
Jack Hart M Invictus Triathlon Club
Vicki Harvey FV40  
Frances Harwood F Rochdale Triathlon Club
Matthew Harwood M  
Billy Hawkins M  
Gareth Hawkins MV40  
Garry Hawkins MV50 Northwich running club
Chris Haye MV40 Berties Beasters
Clare Heathcote FV40  
Siobhan Henn F Wrecsam Tri
Jennie Henson F  
Tim Henson MV50  
Sarah Higgins FV40 Congleton Harriers
Steve Hill MV40  
Samuel Hogg MV40  
Lynne Hoggart FV40  
Tony Hoggart MV40 ATA
Alex Holcroft M Tri Rivington
Kim Holcroft F Tri Rivington
Ben Holden M Salford lads
James Holden M  
Charlotte Holehouse F Warrington Running Club
Christine Holmes FV40  
Marcus Hopwood MV40  
Craig Horsfall MV40  
Louise Houghton F  
Sally Houghton F  
Becky Howell FV50  
Marcus Howell MV40  
Lee Howes MV40  
Matty Hoy M  
Sue Hughes FV40 Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
John Humphreys M  
Paul Humphries MV60 Aldford Amblers
Max Hunt M  
Sophie HuntFacebookInstagramPower of 10 F UTS Running Club
Paul Hunter M  
Ann Hurst FV50  
Ioan Huruban MV40  
Mick Hutchins MV40 Sandbach Striders
Laura HutchinsonInstagram F  
Tracey Hutton FV50  
Therese Hynes FV50 Run Neston
Chris InghamInstagramStrava MV40  
Andrea Jackson FV50  
Nicola JenningsTwitterInstagramStrava FV40 Trentham RC
Simon Johnson M Mersey Tri
Daniel JonesFacebookTwitter MV40  
Den Jones MV40  
Joanne Jones FV40  
John Jones MV50 Wrecsam Tri
Lisa Jones FV40  
Chris Joynson M  
Valerie Kale FV50  
Anthony Kavanagh MV40 Eden Runners
Elaine Kaye FV50  
Matthew Kelk M  
Gillian Kelly FV40 St Helens striders
Michael KellyInstagram M  
Paul Kelly MV40 Warrington Running Club
Jake Kelsall M  
William Kendrick MV40  
Chris Keogh M  
Clint Kerry MV40  
Denise King FV40 Wirral Warriors
Paul Kirton MV50 Tetbury Dolphins Running Club
Conor Knight M  
Will Kozer M Widnes Running Club
Joe Langford M  
Rob Langford (Me) MV50  
Ste Latham M Lonely Goat Running Club
Ashley LewisStrava M  
Peter Lloyd-Brown MV40 Chester Triathlon Club
Martin LomasStrava MV50 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Louisa Longmate F Maggie s in memory of Becky
Susan Lonsdale FV40 Atherton Running Club
Sarah Loubic F  
Ellie Louise FV40  
Heather Lutton F  
Aaron Lynch M  
Elizabeth Lyon FV40  
Alison Macdonald FV50 UTS Running Club
Victoria Macdonald F  
Deborah Mackay FV50 Wirral Striders
Ian MaddrellFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Atherton Running Club
Julie Marsden FV40  
Sarah Marsh FV40  
Adam Martindale M  
Sarah Matzen F Lonely Goat Running Club
John McCaffrey M Knowsley harriers
Kiaran McEvoy MV40 OCR Solomudders
Laura Mcgee F  
Andew McGlone M Kirkby Milers
Hugh McKenna MV70 Altrincham and District AC
Chris Melia MV40  
Jim Melling MV40  
Miranda Melling FV40  
Clive Middleton M CW1 Crossfit
Thomas Millar M  
Ian Miller MV50 Fyld coast runners
Stephen Miller MV40 Penny Lane Striders
Robert Mitchell MV50 Mersey Tri
Jonathan MorganFacebookStrava M  
Andrew Morris MV40  
Steven Moss M Widnes Running Club
Stephen Mountford MV40 Mersey Tri
Alec Mousley MV60  
Ben Mousley M  
Rebecca Murphy F  
Connah Murray M  
Philip Newcombe MV40  
Calvin Ney F  
Greg Nicholls M  
Helen Nicholls F Trentham RC
Steven Nicholson MV40  
Matthew Nield M  
Wendy Nield FV40 RAZZERS RUNNERS
Gareth Oakley M Chester road runners
Kieran Obrien M  
Alan Oliver MV40  
Britta Oliver F RAZZERS RUNNERS
Emma Owen FV40  
Tina Owen FV50  
Lynn Paalman FV50  
Harry Partington M  
Ian Patterson MV40  
Sophie Paudler FV40  
Lisa Peachey F  
Nick Peachey MV40  
Susie Peart FV40 South Cheshire Triathletes
Richard Peskett M  
John Pettitt MV50 Atherton Running Club
Karen Phillips FV60  
Jack Plat M  
Joanne Powell F  
Sally Powell FV50  
Elizabeth Preston F  
Joanne Preston FV40 Wirral Striders
Alex Price M  
Karl Prothero MV40  
Chris Prout MV50 Wirral Striders
Rob PullenStrava MV50 Wrecsam Tri
Nick Raisborough MV40  
Nicholas Rait M  
Philip Ramsey MV50  
David Rand MV40 Penny Lane Striders
Louise Ratcliffe FV40 Atherton Running Club
Simon ReasonStrava M Blackpool Wyre and Fylde Athletics Club
Paul Reay MV40 Team Mudallica
Rebecca Richards F  
Rob Richardson MV40  
Scott Rimmer MV50  
Chris Roberts MV40  
Nicola Roberts F Knowsley harriers
Kate Robinson F  
Marie RogersInstagram F  
Siobhan Root FV40 Michelin AC
Richard RoseTwitter MV50  
Vicki Rose F  
Sally Rotherham F  
Amy Rowland FV40  
Colin Rushton M Mikkeller RC
Mike Russell MV40 North Bolton Runners
Mark Sadler MV50 Berties Beasters
Myra Sae-Heng F  
Louis Salter M  
Lisa Sharp FV40  
Carol Sharpe FV40  
Joanne Shatwell F  
Martin Shaw MV50  
Neil SheldrakeStrava MV50 RAZZERS RUNNERS
Nicola Simmons FV40 Wirral Striders
Shona Simmons FV40 Chester Triathlon Club
Pete Smallwood M Manchester Triathlon Club
Susan Smith FV40  
Tom Smith M Thunder Runners
Helen SmithersStrava FV40 North Bolton Runners
James Smithers MV40 North Bolton Runners
Corinne Smithson F  
Malcolm Sowerby MV50  
Mark Spavin M  
Alan Spencer MV50 Knowsley harriers
Chris Spindler M  
Dean Spindler M  
Mark Spruce M  
Connor Stevenson M  
Graham StevensonStrava MV60 Fyld coast runners
Christopher SullivanTwitterStrava MV40 Kirkby Milers
Mark Sullivan MV50  
Paul SumnerFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Atherton Running Club
Andrew Tams M  
Victoria Tansley FV40  
Lyndsey Tasker F  
Helen Taylor FV40 Atherton Running Club
James Taylor M Vegan runners
Kathie TaylorInstagramStrava F Warrington Plodders
Laura Thombs FV40  
Elizabeth Thompson FV40  
Simon Thompson MV40  
Liz TideswellTwitter FV40 Potters Trotters
Robert Todd MV50 Draggons RC Sale
Callum Townsend M Ben Johnson Triathlon Coaching
Ray Tran MV50 Chester Triathlon Club
John Troy MV40  
Sam Troy M  
Darren Tweats M  
Melissa Tyson F  
Darren Varley MV40 Sandbach Striders
Rebecca Varnouse F Penny Lane Striders
Chris Vincent MV50  
Sarah Wadham FV50  
Helen Waite FV40  
David Wallace MV40  
Gareth WallisTwitterStravaLinkedIn MV40  
Andy Warden M  
Jacqui Warden FV40  
Bob Warrior MV50 Royal Runners
Michael Watling MV50  
Jill Watson FV40 Southport waterloo AC
Michael Webster MV40 Total Transition Triathlon Club
Kate Wilde F Buckley RC
Nathan Wilde M  
Samantha Wilde FV40  
Emily Wilkinson F  
Emma Louise Wilkinson FV40 Ossy joggers
Joel Williams MV40  
John Williams MV50  
Jennifer Willis F Atherton Running Club
Dave Wilson MV50 Kirkby Milers
Nick Wilson MV40 Wirral AC
Dean Windsor MV40  
John Wood MV40 Penny Lane Striders
Paul Wood MV40 Chester road runners
Anna Woolliscroft FV40  
Lawrence Wright M  
Barry Wroe MV40 Lostock AC
Emma Wroe F  
Martin Yardy MV50  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest