SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Ilam Park Fell Race

Event Website

Sunday 22nd September 2019

Entry List Options
Ladies Race (12:00 Start)
Name Class Club Guaranteed Entry
Elizabeth Adams W45 Helm Hill Runners No
Kate Apps W40 Keswick AC No
Kate Archer W40 Ilkley Harriers AC No
Emily Barnett WU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners No
Jenn Bell WSEN Keswick AC No
Helen Berry W45 Holmfirth Harriers AC Yes
Melanie Blackhurst W50 Todmorden Harriers No
Nicola Blatherwick WSEN Southwell Running Club No
Alison Brentnall W65 Pennine Fell Runners Yes
Jean Brown W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers No
Rowena BrowneFacebook W55 Bowland Fell Runners Yes
Lucy Burnett W40 Keswick AC No
Nicky Butler W55 Keswick AC No
Donna Claridge W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners No
Ellie Crownshaw WU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners Yes
Jane Crowson W55 Dark Peak Fell Runners No
Steph Curtis W50 Pennine Fell Runners No
Wendy Dodds W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Yes
Ellen Downs WU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners No
Claire Duffield W45 Todmorden Harriers No
Bianca Dyer W45 Helm Hill Runners Yes
Rachel Farrow WSEN Shelton Striders No
Sally FawcettFacebookTwitter WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners No
Mary FlemingAttackpoint WSEN Sheffield University Orienteering Club No
Jan Forrester W65 Matlock Athletic Club No
Alice Forster WSEN Black Combe Runners No
Carrie Gibson W45 Helm Hill Runners No
Liz Godfree W65 Derwent Valley Orienteers No
Pat Goodall W60 Totley AC Yes
Helen Gould W40 (no club) No
Deborah Gowans W55 Accrington Road Runners Yes
Caroline HoldenFacebook W50 Helm Hill Runners No
Irena Hulova WSEN Shelton Striders No
Judith Jepson W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Yes
Eleanor Johnstone WSEN Pennine Fell Runners No
Ann-Marie Jones W65 Macclesfield Harriers & AC No
Eloise LeePower of 10 WSEN Mercia Fell Runners No
Jane Leonard W60 Todmorden Harriers No
Josie Lloyd WU23 Mercia Fell Runners No
Kate Mackenzie WSEN Pennine Fell Runners No
Lesley Malarkey W65 Keswick AC Yes
Jane Matthews W60 Southwell Running Club No
Kathryn Mckee W40 (no club) No
Lisa Parker W40 Accrington Road Runners No
Nicola Parkin W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners No
Rebecca Patrick W50 Todmorden Harriers No
Rachel Pilling WSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC No
Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale Harriers Yes
Mel Price W45 Mercia Fell Runners Yes
Alison Richards W40 Helm Hill Runners No
Sue Richmond W40 Pennine Fell Runners No
Alice Rigby WU23 New Marske Harriers Club Yes
Annie RobertsFacebookStrava WSEN Todmorden Harriers Yes
Kelli Roberts WSEN Helm Hill Runners Yes
Marie Robson W50 Helm Hill Runners Yes
Jean Shotter W55 Holmfirth Harriers AC No
Georgia Stevens WU23 Helm Hill Runners Yes
Hazel Tayler W60 Black Combe Runners No
Jo Taylor W55 Bowland Fell Runners No
Sharon Taylor W40 Helm Hill Runners Yes
Katy Thompson W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers No
Lyn Thompson W60 Keswick AC No
Kath Wallis W60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers No
Zoe Webber WSEN Keswick AC No
Alison Weston W50 Ilkley Harriers AC No
Jo Wilcox W50 Helm Hill Runners No
Leah WilliamsFacebookStravaLinkedIn WU23 LUOC No
Megan Wilson WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners No
Tania Wilson W55 Buxton AC No
Amanda Wright-Smith W50 Mercia Fell Runners No

70 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest