SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Mondraker Grassroots Enduro Series Round 2 - Dunmanway, Cork – Rebel MTB

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Website

Sunday 28th April 2019

Name Class Team / Club Riding In
Liam Ó Donnchadha Youth/Junior Rebel MTB Age Class
Len Angelini U50 MBCC Age Class
Kaid Askins U21 Ounavarra cycling club Age Class
Luke Askins U50 Ounavarra cycling club Age Class
Aidan Barry 50+ MBCC Age Class
Denis Barry U50 Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
James Barry U50 Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
Marcus Barry U30 MBCC Age Class
Joe Bergin 50+ Team Ballyhoura eBike
Dave Bermingham U40 MBCC JAMF Racing Age Class
Peter Boaden U40 Ml syndicate Age Class
Oisin BoydellFacebookStrava U40 Epic MTB Age Class
Andy Brady 50+ Vtcc Age Class
Craig Bruton U21 IMBRC Age Class
Lewis BrutonInstagram Youth/Junior IMBRC Age Class
Bryan Buckley U50 Tralee Bay Mountain Bike Club Age Class
Adam Burke Youth/Junior Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
Patrick Butler U40 #southtippcyclingclub Age Class
Brendan CallaghanInstagram U21 Feel good bicycles Elite (18+)
Killian CallaghanFacebookInstagram U30 Specialized racing Elite (18+)
Ross CallaghanFacebookInstagram Youth/Junior IMBRC Age Class
Emmet CalllaghanFacebookInstagram U21 IMBRC Elite (18+)
Chris Caulfield U40 Biking Dirty Age Class
Brian Chawke U40 LMBC Age Class
Daniel Collins U50 LMBC Age Class
Michael Collins U40 Rebel MTB Age Class
Pat Collins U50 Team Ballyhoura eBike
Olly Cornforth U21   Elite (18+)
Donal Costello U50 I am King Age Class
Brian Coughlan U50 MBCC Age Class
Luke Courtney U30 MBCC Age Class
David Coyne U50 IMBRC Age Class
Patrick CreminInstagram Youth/Junior MBCC Age Class
Shane Cronin U40   Age Class
Jamie Crosse U30   Age Class
Terence Cunniffe U40 Galway MTB Age Class
Declan CurtinFacebookInstagramStrava U30 KMBC Elite (18+)
Terry Curtin U40   Age Class
Will Curtin U40 MBCC Age Class
Kevin Dalton 50+ Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Eilis Davey Female IMBRC Age Class
John Dineen U50 MBCC Age Class
David Dobson 50+ IMBRC Age Class
Elizabeth Doherty Female IMBRC Hardtail
Philip Dollery U30 LMBC Hardtail
Milo Donaldson Youth/Junior Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Jude Donohue Youth/Junior Ml syndicate Age Class
Jason Drummy U40 Team Ballyhoura eBike
Liam Duffy Youth/Junior MBCC Hardtail
Michael Duffy U50 MBCC Hardtail
Andrew Duggan U30 Killarney Cycling Club Age Class
Barry Dunford 50+ Clonmel MBC Age Class
A Dunne U40 Killarney Cycling Club Elite (18+)
Richie Dunne U30   Age Class
Pj Egan U40 Bree racing Age Class
Peter Finegan U30 MBCC Age Class
Colin Fitzgerald U30   Age Class
Eoin Fitzgerald U50 LMBC Age Class
Sean Fitzmaurice U30 Killarney Cycling Club Age Class
Robin Fitzpatrick U50 MBCC Age Class
Ian Fleming U50 Sliabh Bhui Mtb Age Class
Brendan FoleyFacebookInstagram U40 LMBC Age Class
Denis Foley U30 LMBC Age Class
Stephen Foley U40 LMBC Age Class
Brian Forde U30 None Age Class
Aaron Furlong U30 Sliabh Bhui Mtb Age Class
Yannick Galindo U40 MBCC Hardtail
Mikie GalvinInstagram U30 Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Eoin Grant U30 MBCC Elite (18+)
Stephen Grant U40 #southtippcyclingclub Age Class
Peter Guban U40 Tralee Bay Mountain Bike Club Age Class
Cronan Guilmartin U40 Bree Mtb Age Class
Dr. Brian Hanley U40 MBCC Hardtail
Darren Harte Youth/Junior Rebel MTB Age Class
Dave Hawe U40   Age Class
Conor Healy Youth/Junior Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Gerard Heffernan U30 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Alan Hickey U50 MBCC Age Class
Cathal HickeyInstagram U30 Dirtyrides Mtb Enduro Team/Killarney Cycling Club Elite (18+)
Róisín Hickey Female Gravity BC Age Class
Stephen Hickey U30 Killarney Cycling Club Age Class
Caspar Hickmott U40 Team Ballyhoura Hardtail
John Hinchy U40 LMBC Hardtail
Michael Holm U40 Rebel MTB Age Class
Patrick Holmes 50+ Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Carl Jennings Youth/Junior   Age Class
Kevin JohnstonFacebookInstagram U40 Biking Dirty Age Class
Luca Joyce-Nightingale Youth/Junior   Age Class
Mark Keating 50+ IMBRC Age Class
Steve Keating U30 LMBC Age Class
Daniel KedneyFacebookStrava U30 MBCC Age Class
Robert Kehoe 50+ Les Rouleurs Age Class
Brian Kennedy U40 #southtippcyclingclub Age Class
David Kennedy U40 MBCC Age Class
Ian Kennedy U50 MBCC Age Class
James Kennedy Youth/Junior None Age Class
Mariusz Kozakiewicz U50   Age Class
John Lambert U50   Age Class
Jaden Leane Youth/Junior Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Shane LeavyInstagram U40 021racing Age Class
Paul Lenihan U30 Tralee Bay Mountain Bike Club Elite (18+)
Shane Lennon Youth/Junior Ballina cc Age Class
Liam LongInstagram U40 021racing Age Class
Jonathan Maunsell U30 Team Ballyhoura Elite (18+)
Leah MaunsellInstagram Female Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Al Maxwell U40 Gravity BC Age Class
Kevin Mc Caffrey U30 Galway MTB Age Class
Denis Mc Donnell U50 MBCC Age Class
Rory Mccarthy U30 MBCC Age Class
Ross McCarthy U40   Age Class
Philip McDonagh U50 Velocity MTB Age Class
Darragh McDonnell Youth/Junior MBCC Hardtail
Niall McEntegart U30 Cuchullain Cycling Club Hardtail
Sean Mcintyre U30 Tralee Bay Mountain Bike Club Age Class
Marty McLoughlin Female LMBC Age Class
Paul McLoughlin U50   Age Class
Diarmuid McNamaraFacebookStrava U40 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Barry Meade U40   Age Class
Marcin Mizia U40 MBCC Hardtail
David Moloney U40 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Paul Moloney U40 LMBC Hardtail
Gerry Mooney U40 Northwest MTB Age Class
Vincent Morgan U50   Age Class
David Moynihan U30 Tralee Bay Mountain Bike Club Age Class
Adrian Mulcahy U40 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Michael Mullally Youth/Junior MBCC Age Class
Simon MullallyFacebook U50 MBCC Hardtail
Olive Mulqueen Female LMBC Age Class
Kenneth Mulvaney U50   Age Class
Peader MulvihillFacebookInstagramStrava U50 LMBC Age Class
Adam Murphy Youth/Junior Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Darren MurphyFacebook U30   Age Class
Edward Murphy U30 Unattached Age Class
Evan Murphy Youth/Junior Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Jason Murphy U30 Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Elite (18+)
John Murphy U40 MBCC Age Class
Kenneth Murphy U40 Bree Mtb eBike
Shane Murphy 50+ Cork BMX club Age Class
Brendan Murray U40 LMBC Age Class
Alex Nowotynski U30 Rebel MTB Elite (18+)
Jimmy Nyhan U50 MBCC Age Class
Denis O' Shea U50 Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Shane O'Callaghan U50 MBCC Hardtail
Neil O'ConnorFacebook U50 Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
Jim O'Donoghue U50   Age Class
Mark O'Hara U40 KMBC Age Class
Fergal O'Keeffe U40 Bree racing Elite (18+)
Cliona O'Kelly Female Northwest MTB Age Class
Joe O'leary U50 Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Paul O'Sullivan U30 Gravity BC Age Class
Brian O Callaghan 50+ Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Gareth O CallaghanFacebook U50 Gravity BC Age Class
Jim O Callaghan Youth/Junior Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Daire O Connor U30 Rebel MTB Age Class
Eddie O Connor 50+ KMBC Elite (18+)
Mark O Connor Youth/Junior Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Jake O Donnell Youth/Junior   Age Class
Cian O Driscoll Youth/Junior Rebel MTB Age Class
Rory O Keeffe U40 021racing Age Class
Mark O Shea U30   Age Class
Eoin O Sullivan U40 LMBC Age Class
Sean O Sullivan U50 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Shane O Sullivan Youth/Junior Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Luke Odriscoll U21 MBCC Age Class
Thomas Oreilly Youth/Junior Killarney/The Big Little Bike Shop Age Class
Daniel Quaid Youth/Junior None Age Class
Tadhg Quirke Youth/Junior Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Tom Quirke U50 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Brian Roban U40   Age Class
Stephen Rosborough U40 None Age Class
Alan RyanFacebookStrava U50 Velocity MTB Age Class
Des Ryan U50 MBCC Age Class
James Ryan U40 #southtippcyclingclub Age Class
Joseph Ryan U50 LMBC Age Class
Mick Ryan U40 Tralee Bay Mountain Bike Club Age Class
Philip Ryan U50 Biking Dirty Age Class
Sinead Ryan Female Ml syndicate Age Class
Tim Ryan U30 Clonmel MBC Age Class
Carolanne Savage Female Northwest MTB Age Class
Max Schone Youth/Junior Ml syndicate Age Class
Conor Scully U30   Hardtail
Stephen Scully 50+ MBCC Age Class
Matt Shinnors U50 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
Timo Shinnors U50 Team Ballyhoura Age Class
John Shorley U40 Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
Neil Slevin U30 LMBC Age Class
Cal Smyth U40 Rebel MTB Age Class
Ian Stryker U30 Killarney Cycling Club Age Class
Marcus SwailStrava U50 Velocity MTB Hardtail
Andrew Sweeny 50+ LMBC Age Class
Darragh Sweeny Youth/Junior LMBC Age Class
Fionn Sweeny Youth/Junior LMBC Age Class
Christopher Sweetman U21   Age Class
Lukasz Szlachowicz U40 Mad Elk Cycles Age Class
John Toomey U40 Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
John Trainor Female   Age Class
Barry Travers U40 KMBC Age Class
Rob Tynan U40 MBCC Hardtail
Mantas VikniusFacebook U40 KMBC Age Class
Christopher Walsh Youth/Junior Clonmel Mountain Biking Club Age Class
Warner Wilders U40 Northwest MTB Age Class
Gary Williams U50 The ML Syndicate Age Class
Harry Willoughby Youth/Junior   Hardtail
Dave Wilson 50+ MBCC Age Class
Jakub Wysocki U40 MBCC Age Class

205 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest