SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Freedom Racing - Godolphin Hill 10k

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Friday 23rd August 2019

Name Class Club
Zoe Abbotts F (no club)
Amy Anstee F  
Sarah Arthur F JP Fitness Cornwall
Laura Aspen F Hayle Runners
Luke Aspen M (no club)
Penny BedfordTwitterInstagram F Lonely Goat RC
Andy Bishop M Helston Trail Runners
Louise Bishop F (no club)
Andrew Blizzard M Truro Running Club
Paul Brandwood M (no club)
Kathryn Breasley F JP Fitness Cornwall
Sarah Cave F (no club)
Julian Chapman M (no club)
Sarah Choak F Falmouth RRC
Dave Clackworthy M  
Andrew Dayton M (no club)
Hannah DutchakInstagramStrava F JP Fitness Cornwall
Melloney Eastburn-Cutts F (no club)
Sarah Eastburn-Cutts F (no club)
Grant Ellis M  
Lotten Elmstedt F  
Guy Farrell M Avon Valley Runners
Paula Farrell F Avon Valley Runners
Benjamin Finney M  
Dave Gale M Tamar Trail Runners
Andrew Gibbons M Helston Trail Runners
Emma Gordon F (no club)
Andy Goundry M MudCrew Running
Pez Hargreaves M Falmouth RRC
Hilary Head F Bere Alston Trekkers
Martin HeadFacebookStrava M Bere Alston Trekkers
Lesly Heather F  
Michelle Hewes F  
Jonathan Hicks M PB running
Paul Hosking M Avon Valley Runners
Elaine Hyde-Linaker F St Austell Running Club
Alistair Iverson M JP Fitness Cornwall
Matt Johns M JP Fitness Cornwall
Peter Jordan M  
Paul Kelsey M East Cornwall Harriers
Helen Lawes F Looe Pioneers Running Club
Steve Lawrence M Falmouth RRC
Sian Lovie F JP Fitness Cornwall
Glennie McKinley F JP Fitness Cornwall
Becky MitchellFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Trail Running Association
Jennifer Moye F Vegan Runners UK
Hayley Orchard F  
Jeff Parker M (no club)
Dan Pedley M (no club)
Steve Phillips M  
Wendy PooleFacebookTwitter F St Austell Running Club
Gareth Rees M (no club)
Abigail Reynolds F Mounts Bay Harriers
Helen Roberts F (no club)
Ale Rodea F  
Thomas Salvini M  
Paul Samuels M The Jacks
Claire Scholes F Truro Running Club
Cathy Shimmen F (no club)
Steve Short M (no club)
Nathan SmithStrava M  
Anna Sowter F (no club)
Rob Thompson M (no club)
Mark Tonkin M  
Neil Tonkin M (no club)
Jenna Townend F Poplar Running Club
Stewart Townend M Hayle Runners
Pippa Travers F Hayle Runners
Kristy Wallace F (no club)
Rob Waters M (no club)
Jim Watkins M  
Janet Watson F Falmouth RRC
Dave Whelan M Lonely Goat RC
Grace Whetton F Mounts Bay Harriers
Tom White M (no club)
Robert Willcocks M Falmouth RRC
Sophie Williams F Newquay Road Runners
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest