SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Freedom Racing - Poldhu 10k

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Thursday 11th July 2019

Name Class Club
Maria Adams F (no club)
Susan Adkins F Rochford Running Club
Paul Allan M (no club)
Sarah Allen F Carn Runners
Paul AngoveFacebook M Mounts Bay Harriers
Amy Anstee F  
Sarah Arthur F JP Fitness Cornwall
Cassie Ashwin F  
Luke Aspen M (no club)
Nicholas Astill M (no club)
Abi Athay F  
Andrew Axe M (no club)
Simon Baker M (no club)
Mike Baldwin M Hayle Runners
Darren Ball M Lonely Goat RC
Joanne Ball F Run Mummy Run
Laurence Ball M Hermitage Harriers
Andrew Blizzard M Truro Running Club
Paul Brandwood M (no club)
Nicola Bray F JP Fitness Cornwall
Kathryn Breasley F JP Fitness Cornwall
Deborah Bugg F JP Fitness Cornwall
Jared Butler M  
William Callaway M Bodmin Road Runners
Sarah Cave F (no club)
Julian Chapman M (no club)
Sarah Choak F Falmouth RRC
Catriona Chodkiewicz F (no club)
Dave Clackworthy M  
Jan Clark M Supernova
Tess Cobb F (no club)
Rob Cockerill M  
Andrew Conner M (no club)
Nicola Conner F (no club)
Andrew Dayton M (no club)
Steve De’Ath M Jolly Sailor Crossfit
Kathran Dormer F Falmouth RRC
Hannah DutchakInstagramStrava F JP Fitness Cornwall
Anna Eager F (no club)
Chris Eager M (no club)
Melloney Eastburn-Cutts F (no club)
Sarah Eastburn-Cutts F (no club)
Grant Ellis M  
Dean Evans M (no club)
Rebecca Ferrari F Vegan Runners UK
Benjamin Finney M  
Miranda Flannigan F Cornwall AC
James Forbes M TNT Boom
Stuart Fowler M North East Marathon Club
Penny Francis F (no club)
R Friel F Southville Running Club
Dave Gale M Tamar Trail Runners
Hayley George F  
Andrew Gibbons M Helston Trail Runners
Alan GilesTwitterStrava M St Austell Running Club
Graham Glew M  
Emma Gordon F (no club)
John Gorton M Mounts Bay Harriers
David GuffickFacebookTwitterInstagram M (no club)
Bryony Halliday F Cornwall AC
Tina Handley F  
Pez Hargreaves M Falmouth RRC
Will Harper-Penrose M Vegan Runners UK
Vicky Harvey F (no club)
Barn Hatwell M Lonely Goat RC
Claire HatwellInstagramStrava F Lonely Goat RC
Kym Haylett F (no club)
Hilary Head F Bere Alston Trekkers
Martin HeadFacebookStrava M Bere Alston Trekkers
Lesly Heather F  
Neil Helson M  
Jonathan Hicks M PB running
Lerryn Hogg F PB Running Club
Jilly HoltFacebook F  
Clare Hughes F Hayle Runners
Alistair Iverson M JP Fitness Cornwall
Louise Jarrett F (no club)
Matt Johns M JP Fitness Cornwall
Peter Jordan M  
Rob Jordan M Hayle Runners
Barry Kay M Rochford Running Club
Demelza Keens F JP Fitness Cornwall
Tom KempFacebook M  
Carly Kent F Falmouth RRC
Alice Kirby F JP Fitness Cornwall
Michael Kleinman M  
Gemma LangfordInstagram F  
Helen Lawes F Looe Pioneers Running Club
Steve Lawrence M Falmouth RRC
Anna Logan F Falmouth RRC
Sian Lovie F JP Fitness Cornwall
Toby LoweInstagram M Newquay Road Runners
Andrew Lucas M MudCrew Running
Paul Ludlam M (no club)
Kerry Mapp M Wimborne AC
Hannah Maslen F  
Kimberley McCarthy F JP Fitness Cornwall
Martyn Mccraith M Jolly Sailor Crossfit
Glennie McKinley F JP Fitness Cornwall
Adam Meneer M (no club)
Becky MitchellFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Trail Running Association
Debbie Mitchell F Hayle Runners
Helen Mitchell F Truro Running Club
John Mitchell M Carn Runners
Louise Mitchell F Cornwall AC
Tom MoodyStrava M Mile High
Daniel Moore M  
Susan Moore F (no club)
Amy MorrisInstagramStrava F  
Camilla Nicol F Helston Trail Runners
Hayley Orchard F  
Michael ParkFacebookInstagram M Jolly Sailor Crossfit
Jeff Parker M (no club)
Jacquie Pascoe F JP Fitness Cornwall
Dan Pedley M (no club)
Steve Phillips M  
David Pimlott M (no club)
Emma Pinnick F  
Mark Pinnick M Falmouth RRC
Gareth Price M (no club)
Katie Puremont F Falmouth RRC
Gareth Rees M (no club)
Abigail Reynolds F Mounts Bay Harriers
Paul Reynolds M (no club)
Karen Richards F JP Fitness Cornwall
Paul Riley M Cornwall AC
Helen Roberts F (no club)
Louise Roberts F  
Hannah RuberryFacebook F Falmouth RRC
Adam Rush M Truro Running Club
Jonathan Sadler M Mounts Bay Harriers
Laura Sadler F Mounts Bay Harriers
Garrath SambrookInstagram M Truro Running Club
Rebecca Sampson F  
Paul Samuels M The Jacks
Claire Scholes F Truro Running Club
Emily Shields F (no club)
Steve Short M (no club)
Andrea Simmons F (no club)
Emma Slater F  
Nathan SmithStrava M  
Stuart Smith M (no club)
Anna Sowter F (no club)
Julian Spencer M Truro Running Club
Michele Steabler F JP Fitness Cornwall
Rob Thompson M (no club)
Rachel ThomsonFacebook F Mounts Bay Harriers
Perran Tremewan M  
Kevin TrewernFacebook M (no club)
Nia TrowerFacebookStrava F (no club)
Rachael Tyers F  
Kimberley Wadham-SmithFacebook F Falmouth RRC
Janet Watson F Falmouth RRC
Grace Whetton F Mounts Bay Harriers
Tom White M (no club)
David Wilcox M Truro Running Club
Robert Willcocks M Falmouth RRC
Andy WilliamsStrava M Truro Running Club
Sophie Williams F Newquay Road Runners
Tim Wilson M JP Fitness Cornwall
Bill Wood M Falmouth RRC
Jules Wood F Falmouth RRC
Allister Young M Devoran Climbing Club
Sarah Young F  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest