SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Freedom Racing - Polzeath 10k

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Friday 31st May 2019

Name Class Club
Dawn Acaster F Launceston Road Runners
Maria Adams F (no club)
James Allen M  
Amy Anstee F  
Sarah Arthur F JP Fitness Cornwall
Tom Arthur M  
Luke Aspen M (no club)
Tracie Baines F  
Jason Ball M (no club)
Harry Bardsley M (no club)
Ffion Barham F  
Claire Barlow F Bodmin Road Runners
Paul Barnes M Bradworthy Runners
James Barnet M Falmouth RRC
Stephen Bartlett M Pontypridd Roadents AC
Matthew Berry M  
Antony Boardman M (no club)
Jane Borley F  
Christine Borrows F  
Colin Borrows M  
Dani Brace F East Cornwall Harriers
Hazel Bradish F  
Toby BrandStrava M  
Paul Brandwood M (no club)
Steve Bree M (no club)
Nicky Brenton F St Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin
Adrian Brizzolara M  
Clare Brizzolara F  
Cody Brobin M Newquay Road Runners
Adrian Brown M Launceston Road Runners
Matthew Brown M Romsey Road Runners
Jon Brumby M (no club)
Tandy Brumby F Falmouth RRC
Sharon BullFacebook F  
Zoe Buse F Bodmin Road Runners
Andy Cameron M Mesmear Lane Running Club
Aaron Carter M  
Sarah Cave F (no club)
Jake Charles M (no club)
Sarah Choak F Falmouth RRC
Emma Clark F Looe Pioneers Running Club
James Cockley M  
Elizabeth CookInstagram F Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
Gareth Cooke M (no club)
Jacqueline Cooke F (no club)
Fiona Cooper F  
Mike Cooper M (no club)
Jackie Cope F Falmouth RRC
Jane Crowson F Dark Peak Fell Runners
Phil Crowson M Dark Peak Fell Runners
Tom Davey M St Petrocs Dragons Triathlon Club
Rhodri Davies M Bradworthy Runners
Sarah Davies F Newquay Road Runners
Phil Dawber M Bodmin Road Runners
Dino De Zorzi M St Austell Running Club
Carol Deferville F (no club)
Richard Donkin M  
Kathran Dormer F Falmouth RRC
Hannah DutchakInstagramStrava F JP Fitness Cornwall
Melloney Eastburn-Cutts F (no club)
Sarah Eastburn-Cutts F (no club)
Jen Edwards F (no club)
Grant Ellis M  
Sarah Faragher F (no club)
Simon Farr M  
Simon Featherstone M Sale Harriers Manchester
Andrew Ferguson M MudCrew Running
Benjamin Finney M  
Rachel Fleet F (no club)
Jon Fletcher M  
Chris Bradish Fowey M  
Karrie Fox F Falmouth RRC
Penny Francis F (no club)
Clare Fuller F St Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin
Darrell Fuller M St Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin
Lucy Fuller F St Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin
Rob Gair M (no club)
Dave Gale M Tamar Trail Runners
David Gamble M  
Jacob GardnerStrava M  
Andrew Gibbons M Helston Trail Runners
Claire Gibbs F  
Alan GilesTwitterStrava M St Austell Running Club
Nicholas Giles M  
Nick Giles M  
David Gledhill M  
Daniel Goodright M  
Daniel Goodway M Truro Running Club
Emma Gordon F (no club)
Andy Goundry M MudCrew Running
Mark Grassam M Looe Pioneers Running Club
James Gray M  
Andy Green M  
Paul Griffiths M  
Joanna Grimwood-Read F Unattached
Michelle Grimwood-Read F Unattached
Paul Gwynne M MudCrew Running
Stephen Hare M Type One Run - Cornwall
Pez Hargreaves M Falmouth RRC
Tamsyn Harris F  
Amelie Harris-Lovett F  
Nick Harrison M Launceston Road Runners
Victoria Harrison F Launceston Road Runners
Kimberly Harvey F Plymouth Triathlon Club
Vicky Harvey F (no club)
Barn Hatwell M Lonely Goat RC
Claire HatwellInstagramStrava F Lonely Goat RC
Lj Hazzard F  
Hilary Head F Bere Alston Trekkers
Martin HeadFacebookStrava M Bere Alston Trekkers
Lesly Heather F  
Neil Helson M  
Jonathan Hicks M PB running
Colin Hill M  
Victoria Holt F Launceston Road Runners
Gary Hopkins M New Eltham Joggers
Jacob Howard-EndeanInstagram M St Austell Running Club
Jessica Howard-Endean F  
Jenna Hunt F Falmouth RRC
Alistair Iverson M JP Fitness Cornwall
Denise James F Storm Plymouth
Kerry Jenkin F (no club)
Adam Johns M (no club)
Matt Johns M JP Fitness Cornwall
Hayley Jollow F Bradworthy Runners
Jeremy Jollow M Bradworthy Runnners
Nick Joyce M  
Tom KempFacebook M  
Mele Kent F Newquay Road Runners
Robert Kernaghan M Looe Pioneers Running Club
Millie Kerr F Mesmear Lane Running Club
Rachel Kesteven F Crewe and Nantwich AC
Beth Key F Truro Running Club
Stephanie Kruger F (no club)
Helen Lawes F Looe Pioneers Running Club
Ian Leedham M Newquay Road Runners
David Leiper M  
Kathryn Lindo F (no club)
Bianca Lizut F Storm Plymouth
Richard Lloyd M  
Laura Lomas F (no club)
Lorna Lovie F (no club)
Sian Lovie F JP Fitness Cornwall
Andrew Lucas M MudCrew Running
Anna Luff F Tavistock AC
Lesley-Anne Lupton F Storm Plymouth
Charles Mann M -Individual-
Joseph Mason M  
Jo May F  
Simon Mayho M  
Peter Mazurenko M (no club)
Kimberley McCarthy F JP Fitness Cornwall
Paul McDonnellInstagram M (no club)
Rebecca Mcdonnell F (no club)
Ed McEwen M (no club)
Clare Mckee F Bodmin Road Runners
Ian McMahon M Bradworthy Runners
Lucy Medway F (no club)
Adam Meneer M (no club)
Sophie Mewton F (no club)
Becky MitchellFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Trail Running Association
Anne-Marie Moore F Truro Running Club
Paul Moore M Elements Tri Club
Thomas MooreFacebook M Truro Running Club
Laura Morgan F  
Amy MorrisInstagramStrava F Canicross cornwall
Jennifer Moye F Vegan Runners UK
Avril Murray F  
Brendan Murray M (no club)
Declan Murray M Clonliffe Harriers
Jeannemarie Murray F Mr.
David Nankivell M Unattached
Jo Owen F  
Matt Owen M  
Will Owen M (no club)
Angelina Pagano F St Austell Running Club
Kim ParishStrava F  
Chris Parker M  
Jeff Parker M (no club)
Jess ParsonsFacebookInstagram F -Individual-
Andrew Partington M  
Anna Pascoe F MudCrew Running
Lisa Pask F (no club)
Robert Pask M (no club)
Dan Pedley M (no club)
Steve Phillips M  
Damian Philp M Bodmin Road Runners
David Pimlott M (no club)
Emma Pinnick F  
Mark Pinnick M Falmouth RRC
Garry Player M Newquay Road Runners
Lisa Player F Newquay Road Runners
Daniel Poole M Unattached
Nick Poole M Wymondham AC
Nancy Poulter F (no club)
Geraint Pritchard M Rhayader Running Club
Phil Pritchard M  
Verity Pritchard F  
Sam Purvis M  
Clare Quarton F  
Sarah Rawlinson F (no club)
Simon Rawlinson M (no club)
Gareth Rees M (no club)
Karen Richards F JP Fitness Cornwall
Mark Richardson M Bradworthy Runners
Sarah Richardson F Bromsgrove and Redditch
Sarah Richardson F Bradworthy Runners
Pippa Riches F St Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin
Robin Riches M -Individual-
Chloe RickardTwitterInstagram F  
Adam Roberts M St Petrocs Dragons Triathlon Club
Helen Roberts F (no club)
Mary Roberts F Launceston Road Runners
Joanne Robinson F Looe Pioneers Running Club
Darren Roose M Newquay Road Runners
Andrew RossFacebookStrava M Bodmin Road Runners
Jodie Ross M (no club)
Sharon Rundle F Launceston Road Runners
Wayne Rundle M Launceston Road Runners
Jessica Ryder F  
Garrath SambrookInstagram M Truro Running Club
Paul Samuels M The Jacks
Anya Sandry F None
Kelly Sargent F Launceston Road Runners
Claire Scholes F Truro Running Club
Mark Searle M (no club)
Tim Searle M  
Amy Sergison F  
Steve Short M (no club)
Andrea Simmons F (no club)
James Skeplorn M Truro Running Club
Michael Skivington M Derby Triathlon Club
Ryan Skivington M  
Julian Smith M Riviera Racers
Nathan SmithStrava M  
Stuart Smith M (no club)
Jane Stedman F 100 Marathon Club
John Stedman M (no club)
Miranda Stevens F Hayle Runners
Jon Terry M Sale Harriers Manchester
Wendy Terry F Sale Harriers Manchester
Chloe Thomas F Newquay & Par AC
Christopher Thomas M (no club)
Mary Thomas F (no club)
Victoria Thomas F  
David Thompson M (no club)
Rob Thompson M (no club)
Craig TodhunterStrava M Vale Royal AC
Stacey Towner F (no club)
Sally Turberville F Unattached
George Turner M (no club)
James Turner M Truro Running Club
Jacky Tyler F Bodmin Road Runners
Annabel Vernon F Mesmear Lane Running Club
Nathaniel Vowden M  
Guy Wakeham M  
Karen Walker F Storm Plymouth
Kristy Wallace F (no club)
Danny Warrington M  
Gemma Warrington F (no club)
Adam Welch M Lonely Goat RC
Louisa Westlake F Storm Plymouth
Zeinab Weyers F Cornwall AC
Grace Whetton F Mounts Bay Harriers
Clare White F Storm Plymouth
Tom White M (no club)
David Wilcox M Truro Running Club
Robert Willcocks M Falmouth RRC
Gillian Willgoss F Pretty Damn Fit, Redruth
Sophie Williams F Newquay Road Runners
Stephie Williams F  
Ally Wilson M (no club)
Tim Wilson M JP Fitness Cornwall
Rebecca Wise F Launceston Road Runners
Bill Wood M Falmouth RRC
Jules Wood F Falmouth RRC
Archie Woodward M (no club)
Harry Woodward M (no club)
Jake Woodward M (no club)
Mark Woodward M (no club)
Brendan Woolcock M (no club)
Rebecca Yates F  
Sarah Young F  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest