SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Blackfell Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 6th July 2019

Name Class Club
Will Acland M40 Helm Hill Runners
Elizabeth Adams W45 Helm Hill Runners
Mark Addison MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Shaun Addison M55 Helm Hill Runners
Scout Adkin WSEN Ambleside AC
Jack Agnew MSEN Mercia Fell Runners
Mark Agnew M50 Mercia Fell Runners
Michael Ainsworth MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Paul Aitken MSEN Helm Hill Runners
David Allen M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Nick Andralojc M55 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Steve AngusTwitter M50 Keswick AC
David Appleyard M55 Helm Hill Runners
Kate Apps W40 Keswick AC
Kate Archer W40 Ilkley Harriers AC
Martin Askew MU23 Helm Hill Runners
Kathleen Aubrey W55 Helm Hill Runners
Simon Bailey MSEN Mercia Fell Runners
Keith BairdStrava M45 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Adrian Baker M55 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Jon Bale M55 Cheshire Hill Racers
Catherine Barber WSEN Nidd Valley Road Runners
Nicholas BarberStravaPower of 10 MSEN Helm Hill Runners
James BaronTwitter M50 Helm Hill Runners
Joe BaxterTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Paul Bayley M40 Tring RC
Rosalind Bedford W55 Denby Dale Athletics Club
Carlos Bedson M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
Steve Bell M55 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Victor Belshaw M55 Denbigh Harriers Running Club
Helen Berry W45 Holmfirth Harriers AC
David Birch M50 Keswick AC
Joe Blackett M55 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Melanie Blackhurst W50 Todmorden Harriers
Matthew Blakeley M45 Roundhay Runners
Richard Blakeley M70 Todmorden Harriers
Vincent Booth M55 Cheshire Hill Racers
Will BoothmanFacebookStrava M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Niall Bourke MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Richard Bradbury M45 Matlock Athletic Club
Alan BrentnallFacebook M70 Pennine Fell Runners
Alison Brentnall W65 Pennine Fell Runners
Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden Harriers
Jean Brown W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Simon Browne M45 Denby Dale Athletics Club
Jason Brunnock MSEN Buxton AC
Ann Brydson W55 North Leeds Fell Runners
Helen Buchan W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Andy Buck M60 Steel City Striders RC
Jo Buckley W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Seb Bufton MSEN Saltwell Harriers
Lucy Burnett W40 Keswick AC
Ali Burns MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Mark Burton M45 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Ross Butler M40 Keswick AC
Lewis Byram MU23 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Alasdair Campbell MSEN Matlock Athletic Club
Russell Cannon M55 Helm Hill Runners
Paul Carman M40 Ilkley Harriers AC
Kieran Carr M70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Billy Cartwright MSEN Matlock Athletic Club
Sarah Chalmers W55 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Mick Chambers M65 Saltaire Striders
Nicholas Charlesworth M50 Wharfedale Harriers
Sarah Christian WSEN Totley AC
Zoe Clare Barber WSEN Mercia Fell Runners
Arthur Clare-Hay M70 Mercia Fell Runners
Donna Claridge W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Caroline Clarke W60 Pudsey Pacers RC
Peter Coates M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Simon Coldrick M40 Pennine Fell Runners
Kim CollisonFacebookTwitterInstagram MSEN Borrowdale Fell Runners
James CookStrava M50 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Geoff Cooper M50 Matlock Athletic Club
Mike Cooper M55 Cheshire Hill Racers
Paul Cornforth M55 Ambleside AC
Tim CowinFacebook M45 Helm Hill Runners
Jenni Cowley W40 Wharfedale Harriers
Adam Cresswell MSEN Cumberland Fell Runners
Michael Crook M70 Horwich R M I Harriers
Ellie Crownshaw WU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Jane Crowson W55 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Ann Cummings W55 Cumberland Fell Runners
Jack Cummings MU23 Ilkley Harriers AC
Jack Cummins MSEN Matlock Athletic Club
Chris Curtis M50 Northern Fells Running Club
Noel Curtis M45 Pennine Fell Runners
Steph Curtis W50 Pennine Fell Runners
Alice Daniel WU23 University of Sheffield Union of Students
Emma David W40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Andy Davies M50 Mercia Fell Runners
Chris Davies M60 Saddleworth Runners Club
Jim Davies M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Peter Davies MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Phil Davies M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Jon Deegan M50 Ambleside AC
Adrian Dixon M70 FRA
Stephen Dixon M65 Valley Striders AC
Wendy Dodds W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Ellen Downs WU23 Sale Harriers Manchester
Rob DownsPower of 10 M55 Cheshire Hill Racers
Bianca Dyer W45 Helm Hill Runners
Peter Ehrhardt M70 Todmorden Harriers
Matthew Elkington MSEN Ambleside AC
Peter Ellerton M70 Bingley Harriers & AC
Helen ElmoreTwitter W45 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Simon Entwisle M60 Pennine Fell Runners
Thomas Entwistle MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Carol Evans W55 Settle Harriers
Jane Evans WSEN Nidd Valley Road Runners
Antonia Fan WSEN Skyrac Athletic Club
Sally FawcettFacebookTwitter WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Rhys Findlay-Robinson MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Craig FishwickInstagram MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Alice Forster WSEN Black Combe Runners
Stephen Forster M50 Wharfedale Harriers
Thomas FosterTwitterInstagramStrava M45 Mercia Fell Runners
Jack Foxall M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Michelle Foxwell W40 Ambleside AC
Steve FranklinTwitterInstagram MSEN Totley AC
Paul Fullwood M50 Keswick AC
Rob FurnessTwitter MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Daniel Gadsby MSEN Wreake Runners
Simon Garside M50 Rothwell Harriers & AC
Russell GeraghtyStrava M45 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Peter German MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Carrie Gibson W45 Helm Hill Runners
Shaun Godsman M45 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Tom Gomersall MSEN Bingley Harriers & AC
Pat Goodall W60 Totley AC
David Gould M65 Mercia Fell Runners
Ian Goulding M55 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Deborah Gowans W55 Accrington Road Runners
Ailish Graham WSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Bernard GrantFacebook M70 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Karl Gray M45 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Claire Green WSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Jon Green M40 Preston Harriers
Sam Green MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Garry Greenhow M40 Ambleside AC
David Griffin M55 Helm Hill Runners
Kristian GroomFacebookTwitterStrava M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Brian Hainsworth M40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Steve Halsall MSEN Keswick AC
Callum Hanson MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Hinda Hardaker W40 Keighley & Craven AC
Caroline Harding W45 Pudsey & Bramley AC
Lynda Hargreaves W55 Wharfedale Harriers
Mike Harrison M45 Cumberland Fell Runners
Lindsay HarrodTwitter W50 Helm Hill Runners
Andy Hauser M60 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Daniel Haworth MSEN Matlock Athletic Club
John Helme M40 Ambleside AC
Joanne Henry W40 Bingley Harriers & AC
Brian Hickey M55 FRA
Paul Hills M60 Pennine Fell Runners
Leigh HinchliffeFacebookTwitter M45 Pudsey Pacers RC
Philip HobbsFacebookTwitter M50 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill Runners
Caroline HoldenFacebook W50 Helm Hill Runners
Harry Holmes MSEN Matlock Athletic Club
Ian Holmes M50 Bingley Harriers & AC
Keith G Holmes M65 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Jack Holt M70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
John Hooson M55 Ambleside AC
Robert Hope M45 Pudsey & Bramley AC
Martin Howard MU23 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Robin Howie MU23 Wharfedale Harriers
John HuntFacebookTwitterPower of 10 M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Niamh Jackson WSEN Roundhay Runners
Nichola Jackson WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers
Steve Jackson M65 Horwich R M I Harriers
Andrew Jebb M40 Bingley Harriers & AC
Rob Jebb M40 Helm Hill Runners
Paul Jeggo M55 Springfield Striders RC
Judith Jepson W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Ann-Marie Jones W65 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
John Jones M55 Helm Hill Runners
Philip Jones M60 Baildon Runners
Simon Jones M55 Bingley Harriers & AC
Steve JonesFacebookTwitterStrava M40 Keswick AC
Suzanne KapitanecFacebookInstagram W40 Mercia Fell Runners
Dinesh Kaulgud M45 Valley Striders AC
Ashley Kay M55 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Darren Kay M45 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Dave Keeling M55 Cheshire Hill Racers
Joe KennyStrava MSEN Helm Hill Runners
David Kirkham M40 Wharfedale Harriers
Katherine KirkhamFacebook W40 Wharfedale Harriers
James Knapp MSEN Nidd Valley Road Runners
Majka KunickaFacebook WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Mark Lamb MSEN Keswick AC
Hilary Lane W55 North Leeds Fell Runners
Nathan LawsonFacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10 MU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Roger Laycock M60 Settle Harriers
Rachel Lee W40 Denby Dale Athletics Club
Nick LeighTwitter M40 Horwich R M I Harriers
Jane Leonard W60 Todmorden Harriers
Robert Little MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Shaun LiveseyStrava M45 Ribble Valley Harriers
Andy Lloyd M45 Horwich R M I Harriers
Josie Lloyd WU23 Mercia Fell Runners
James Logue M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Linda Lord W70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Anna LuptonFacebookStrava W40 Black Combe Runners
Matt Machouki M50 Scarborough Athletic Club
Michael Mallen M60 Keswick AC
Kate Mansell W45 Todmorden Harriers
Phil Marsden MSEN Horwich R M I Harriers
Holly Martin WSEN Pennine Fell Runners
Ted Mason M40 Wharfedale Harriers
Ken Maynard M60 Sunderland Strollers
Graham McAra M65 Cheshire Hill Racers
Tom Mcgaff M60 Cheshire Hill Racers
Mark McGoldrickTwitter M40 Wharfedale Harriers
Dave McGuire M50 Wharfedale Harriers
Charlie Mcintosh M50 Pudsey & Bramley AC
Michael McLoughlin M65 Preston Harriers
John Merrick M50 Bingley Harriers & AC
Victoria Merrick WU23 Leeds City Athletic Club
David Milliken M50 Salford Harriers & AC
Dan Mills MSEN Keswick AC
Graham Moffat M60 Howgill Harriers
Andy Monk M60 FRA
Sam Moon M40 Helm Hill Runners
Jon Morgan M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Jackie Murdy W50 South Shields Harriers & AC
John Murfin M50 Settle Harriers
Alastair Murray M40 Horwich R M I Harriers
Tim MurrayTwitter M55 Helm Hill Runners
Amy Naylor WSEN Knaresborough Striders
Matthew Nichols MSEN Matlock Athletic Club
Adam NodwellFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN North Leeds Fell Runners
Sophie Noon WSEN Cumberland Fell Runners
Mark O'ConnorStrava MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners
Joseph Oldfield MSEN Matlock Athletic Club
Adam Osborne M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Monica Padilla WSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Callum Parke MSEN Ackworth Road Runners
Darren Parker M50 Cumberland Fell Runners
Lisa Parker W40 Accrington Road Runners
Nicola Parkin W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
David Parkington M55 Preston Harriers
Rebecca Patrick W50 Todmorden Harriers
Jim PaxmanFacebook M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Dorothy Pelly W60 Ambleside AC
Adam Perry MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Tim PickeringFacebookStrava MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Rachel Pilling WSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale Harriers
Mel Price W45 Mercia Fell Runners
Ben Procter MSEN Helm Hill Runners
William Procter M60 Helm Hill Runners
Dave Prosser M55 Keswick AC
Mark Pursell M40 Pennine Fell Runners
Stephen Pyke M50  
Molly Ralphson W45 Barlick Fell Runners
Sheelagh Ratcliff W55 North Leeds Fell Runners
Ronald Rees M60 Pennine Fell Runners
Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill Runners
Dave ReynierTwitter M45 Ilkley Harriers AC
Michael Reynolds M50 Mercia Fell Runners
Nicola Richards W40 Mercia Fell Runners
Alice Rigby WU23 New Marske Harriers Club
Pete Rigby MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Greg Rimmer M55 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Chris RobertsStravaPower of 10 MSEN York Knavesmire Harriers
Kelli Roberts WSEN Helm Hill Runners
Mark Roberts M55 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Andrew Robertshaw M45 Otley AC
Philip Robinson M55 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Marie Robson W50 Helm Hill Runners
Isabelle Rowe WSEN Harrogate Harriers & AC
Hannah Russell WU23 Helm Hill Runners
Jonathan Rylance M45 Ambleside AC
Tom SavilleTwitterStrava MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Nigel Scaife M45 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Graham Schofield M60 Horwich R M I Harriers
Jason Schofield M45 Wharfedale Harriers
Jayne Schofield W45 Wharfedale Harriers
Harry Scott MU23 Black Combe Runners
Rod Scott M40 Helm Hill Runners
Dave Seaman M70 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Marc SennettStrava MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Tanya Shepherd WSEN Horsforth Fellandale Club
Jean Shotter W55 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Colin Shuttleworth M60 Preston Harriers
Ralph Skrimshire M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Catherine SlaterTwitterInstagram WSEN Helm Hill Runners
Andy Smith M55 Mercia Fell Runners
Andy SmithFacebookTwitterStrava MSEN York Knavesmire Harriers
Ian SmithStrava M65 Bolton United Harriers & AC
Jann Smith W50 Ilkley Harriers AC
Craig Stansfield M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Joe Steele M45 Roundhay Runners
Karl Steinegger MSEN Ambleside AC
Dave StephensonFacebookTwitterInstagram M55 Bingley Harriers & AC
Bradley Stone M40 Matlock Athletic Club
Tim StrattonStrava MSEN City of York AC
Rick StuartTwitter M55 Helm Hill Runners
David Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Nik Tarrega WSEN York Knavesmire Harriers
Hazel Tayler W60 Black Combe Runners
Peter Tayler M55 Black Combe Runners
Jo Taylor W55 Bowland Fell Runners
John Taylor M70 Bowland Fell Runners
Robert Taylor M65 Pennine Fell Runners
Sharon Taylor WSEN Helm Hill Runners
Katy Thompson W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Gary ThorpeFacebook M55 Ambleside AC
Tom Tipping M50 Helm Hill Runners
Brennan TownshendFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Keswick AC
Denise Tunstall W55 Durham Fell Runners
Max Wainwright MU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Luke Wakelin MSEN Nidd Valley Road Runners
Colin WalkerFacebookStravaLinkedIn M45 Pudsey & Bramley AC
Jeff Walker M55 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Kath Wallis W60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Mike Wallis M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Mark Walsh M50 Horwich R M I Harriers
Katie Walshaw WSEN Holmfirth Harriers AC
Rosie Walwyn WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
James Warburton MSEN Knaresborough Striders
Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe Runners
Emma WatsonTwitter WSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Lesley Watson W45 Bingley Harriers & AC
Sam Watson MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Andy WattsFacebookPower of 10 M65 Cheshire Hill Racers
Becky Weight W60 Bingley Harriers & AC
Tim Werrett M45 Mercia Fell Runners
Alison Weston W50 Ilkley Harriers AC
Daniel Wheat MSEN Southwell Running Club
Jonathan Whitaker M55 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Kate Whitfield W45 Mercia Fell Runners
Victoria Wilkinson W40 Bingley Harriers & AC
Josh Williams MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Sharon Williams W55 North Leeds Fell Runners
Samuel Williams-Duncan MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Tania Wilson W55 Buxton AC
Tristan Windley MSEN Keswick AC
Jack Wood MSEN Ilkley Harriers AC
Nigel WoodTwitter M40 Helm Hill Runners
Andrew Worster MSEN Todmorden Harriers
Jack Wright MSEN Ambleside AC
Jon Wright M45 Todmorden Harriers
Amanda Wright-Smith W50 Mercia Fell Runners
Mario Yeomans MSEN Cumberland Fell Runners

347 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest