SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Montane Trail 13 Delamere

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 8th September 2019

Participant No. Name Class Club
2 Debra CooperInstagram FV40 Merseytri
3 Simon Duncan MV50 TRN
4 Joanne Edwards FV50 Vale Royal
5 Michael Stock M  
6 David Stevenson MV40  
7 Janet Wood FV50  
8 Louise Harris F  
10 Richard Garnett MV40  
12 Dawn McIntyre FV40 Northwich Running Club
13 Andrew KinderStravaPower of 10 MV40 Lonely Goat RC
14 Anthony Plant MV50 None
16 Andy Comins MV40  
17 Warren McNally MV40  
18 Lisa Webb FV40 Widnes running club
20 Tim Corless-Carter M  
21 Lynn Melvin FV60 Red Rose
28 Jackie GilbertFacebookInstagram F Vegan runners
29 James Taylor M Vegan runners
33 Tim Appleton MV40 Razzers Runners
34 Debbie Davies F Razzer's runners
36 Rachel Griffith FV50 17
37 Nathan Lea M  
38 Matt Brooksbank MV40  
40 Rachel Kuypers FV40 Widnes wasp runni
41 Michael Scowcroft MV40 Run Sandymoor
42 Chris SmithStrava M Keswick AC
44 Ross Mcnair M  
47 Daniel CorthornFacebook M 96
48 Liam McAdam M  
49 Dave Moore MV40  
50 Verity CornfordTwitter FV40 Orangegrove
51 Jon Bond MV40 TRN
55 Joanna Dunn FV50 17
57 Greg Dawe M  
63 Kathryn Mee FV40  
64 Jaeda Goodman FV40 Bournville Harriers
65 Kevin Dean MV50 Northwich Running Club
66 Karen Taylor FV40 Lostock AC
67 Lesley Finnih FV40  
73 Daniel Massey M  
74 Katie Massey F  
75 Rob Massey M  
77 Jim Betts MV40  
78 David Harvey MV40  
79 Joseph Woodcock M  
81 Paul White M  
82 Nickie Smith FV40  
83 Sean Davoren M  
84 Stuart Mclean MV40  
85 Kara Atkinson FV40  
87 June Harrison FV50  
88 Liz Chantler FV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
89 Chris Pittaway MV50 kayleigh fitness
93 Judith Whincup FV50 south cheshire harriers
94 Janine White FV50 Chester Triathlon Club
95 Andy White MV50 Chester Triathlon Club
102 Andrew Denton MV50  
103 Mike Harding MV40  
104 Neil PeckInstagramStrava MV50 TRN
109 Karen Worrall FV50  
110 Lenka Vidamour F Penny Lane Striders
111 Mark Kerfoot MV40  
112 Victoria Checkley FV40  
114 Mark Langley M  
115 Rosie Winter F  
116 Paul Reid MV40  
118 Nathan VurgestStrava M Datchet Dashers
119 Vincent Vurgest M  
120 Kelly Packham F  
121 Gary Sanderson MV40 Leigh harriers
122 Phil Keeley MV50  
125 Amanda Weston FV40  
128 Matthew Rogan M 6993
129 James Burley MV40  
130 Mark Thomas MV40  
131 Carl Roland MV40  
132 Katie Shilcock F  
133 Nick Martin M  
134 Abigayil Thomas F  
135 Karl Jackson MV50  
136 Anthony Massey MV40  
137 Dave Kirwin MV40  
138 Abi Norman FV40 KIngs Heath Running Club
139 John Dixon MV50  
140 Sarah Massey F  
141 Richard Clipperton MV40  
142 Emma Cox F Buckley Runners
143 Edmund Burgon M  
144 Keith Drew MV40  
145 Micah Longhurst M  
147 Scott CroasdaleTwitter MV40  
148 Michael Herrett MV50  
150 Adam Land M  
151 Steve Jordan M  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest