SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Cross Fell Race

Event Website

Sunday 30th June 2019

Name Class Club
Lynne Allen WSEN Kirkintilloch Olympians
Rebecca Ash WSEN  
Rebekah Beadle W50 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Tracey Beaumont WSEN (no club)
Andy BlackettFacebookTwitterStrava MSEN Durham Fell Runners
Ellis BlandInstagram MSEN Bowland Fell Runners
Henrietta Bolton Carter W50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Jane Briggs W50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Ann Brydson W50 North Leeds Fell Runners
James Chapman MSEN Northern Fells Running Club
Steve Coey M60 100 Marathon Club
Paul CookTwitterStrava M40 Durham Fell Runners
Dan CookeFacebookStrava MSEN South Shields Harriers & AC
Iain Davidson MSEN  
Shaun DoddTwitter M40 Blyth Running Club
Andrew Duncan M60 Northumberland Fell Runners
Peter Edwards M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Simon Filmore M60 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Rose George W40 North Leeds Fell Runners
Caroline GrahamTwitterStrava W40 Swaledale Runners
Matt Green MSEN Salokids/OVERSTIMs
Phil GreenTwitterInstagram M50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Tim Grimwood MSEN Swaledale Runners
Mike Harvey M40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Steve Haswell M50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Matthew HetheringtonFacebook MSEN Northumberland Fell Runners
Simon Hewitt M40 Swaledale Runners
Tracy Hunter W40 Swaledale Runners
Ricky JeffreyTwitterInstagram MSEN (no club)
Philip Johnston M40 Northumberland Fell Runners
Robbie Kelly M60 Swaledale Runners
Richard KirbyStrava M40 Northumberland Fell Runners
Alan KonopkaFacebookInstagramStrava MSEN Vegan Runners UK
Hilary LaneFacebook W50 North Leeds Fell Runners
Mark Latham M50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Garry Leedham M40 Pudsey Pacers RC
Chris Lowe MSEN  
Gary Mason M40 Northumberland Fell Runners
Dawn MetcalfeFacebook W40 Durham Fell Runners
Lee Naylor MSEN  
Mark Nesbitt MSEN (no club)
Natasha Newson WSEN North Shields Polytechnic Club
Ian OldhamFacebook M40 Swaledale Runners
John 'Oz' Osborne M50 Settle Harriers
Huw ParryTwitter M50 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Jeremy PearsonStrava M40 (no club)
Eddie Peat M60 Durham Fell Runners
John Perry MSEN  
Coral Price W60 (no club)
David Robinson M50 North York Moors AC
Roger SillitoStravaPower of 10 M40 Northumberland Fell Runners
Sophie Smith WSEN (no club)
Toby Smith MSEN (no club)
Iain Stemp M50 West Anglian Orienteering Club
Emma Stuart WSEN (no club)
Lisa Tang WSEN Tynedale Harriers & AC
Aaron Thompson MSEN (no club)
John ThompsonFacebookStrava M40 (no club)
Denise Tunstall W50 Durham Fell Runners
Richard Vart M50  
Simon Vaughan M40 Horwich R M I Harriers
Neil WallaceFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC
Joanne Watson W40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Graeme WattStrava M40 Elvet Striders
Jessica Williams WSEN Durham Fell Runners
Colin Wilson M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Joan Wilson W50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Martin Wilson MSEN Durham Fell Runners
Joanna ZakrzewskiTwitter W40 (no club)

69 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest