SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Peddars Way Ultra Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 25th January 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Club
Joshua AdamsStrava  
Vernon AndersonFacebookInstagram Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Kyle Armstrong Ely Runners
Rob Armstrong Lonely Goat RC
Tracy Avill  
Gary BakerStrava  
Ken Barcham-Bool Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Simon Barclay  
Michael Barrett Dereham Runners & AC
Claire Bass Ely Runners
Freddie BennettInstagram  
Kate Bennett  
Jon Betson  
David Bloore  
Ben BlowesInstagram  
Jo Board Lonely Goat RC
Jeremy Bolam North Norfolk Beach Runners
Timothy Bond  
Cedric Bonnier Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
James Borrett Eye Community Runners
Rob Bourne  
Kyle Brooks Wymondham AC
Luke Brown  
Scott Bruce  
Simon Burcham  
Alan Burton  
Jonathan BurtonTwitter Dereham Runners & AC
Charles Canham Diss and District AC
Paul Carse 100 Marathon Club
Will Chenery Lonely Goat RC
Matthew Christian  
Adam ClarkStrava  
Bruce Clark  
Daniel ClarkInstagramStrava Felixstowe RRC
Steve Clark Sudbury Joggers
Rob Claydon  
Jo Clements  
Shaun Cleworth Norwich Road Runners
Daniel Coleman  
Gemma Colling 100 Marathon Club
Nancy Connolly  
Alex CopleyTwitterStrava  
Darryl CoulterPower of 10  
Mark Coutts Saffron Striders RC
Nikola Coutts Saffron Striders RC
Peter Crawley Trail Running Association
Jo Cresdee Woodbridge Shufflers RC
Tom Crispin  
Nathan Crofts  
Samantha Davenward  
Ashley Dease-Vincent  
Paul Dickens  
Madeleine Ding Headington RR
Karen DoakFacebookTwitterInstagram Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Matthew Earl  
Richard Ebbs  
Amy Eldridge  
Cara Ellis  
Lauren Elmore West End Runners
Lee Emmett Coltishall Jaguars RC
Andrew Enticknap Huntingdonshire AC
Steve Falgate Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Charlie Ferguson  
Brian Finlay  
Sarah Francis Windle Valley Runners
Andy Garvie Woodbridge Shufflers RC
Andrew Gemmell  
Polly Gilkes Team Balancise RC
Rachel Gillings  
Paul GosnellTwitterInstagramStrava  
Benjamin GrimwoodFacebookStrava  
Sergio Gugliotta  
Christopher Hancox Manx Fell Runners
Charles Hann Sudbury Joggers
Tom Harris  
Jan HartFacebookTwitterStrava  
Kathryn Head  
Simon HeardStrava  
Rachel Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC
Nicholas HoodTwitter  
Paul Hopkinson Lonely Goat RC
Martin Horlock Norwich Road Runners
Caroline Houghton Wymondham AC
Lisa HoughtonFacebook Running Colchester
Tom Hounsfield Vegan Runners UK
Matt Howe Felixstowe RRC
Geoffrey Howell  
David Howson Vegan Runners UK
Alistair Huggett  
Peter Hyde  
Steven Illingworth Cambridge Triathlon Club
Adam Jackson Newark Striders Running Club
Peter JayTwitter Saint Edmund Pacers
Joseph Keeping  
Nicola Kennedy Fairlands Valley Spartans
Richard Kennedy Fairlands Valley Spartans
Stephen Kenworthy  
Max Langham-Lopez  
Nicolas Le NovereTwitter  
Jason Leaf Cookham Running Club
Stephen Lemasney  
Martin Lewis Ely Runners
David Lock  
Andrew Long  
Alun Lucas  
Anna MaciejkowiczFacebookTwitterStrava  
Simon MargotFacebook Huntingdonshire AC
Duncan Marsh Dark Peak Fell Runners
Leigh Marshall  
Adam MastersonStrava Wymondham AC
Nigel MayStrava  
Boris Mayger  
Ciaran McAnenyInstagramStrava Fairlands Valley Spartans
Stewart McLean Suffolk Trail Runners
Charlie Mcmurtary  
Jason Meachen Harwich Runners
Ricardo Mendes  
Luvuyo MfazweFacebookStrava Ipswich Jaffa RC
Robert MilnerStrava Waveney Valley AC
John Morris  
Fleur Mountjoy  
Paul Norris  
Karl OlleyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Nefise Onbasi Sudbury Joggers
Sue Osborne-Clamp 100 Marathon Club
Ian Overton  
Rebecca O’Hara  
Sarah Partridge  
Richard Petrie  
Didac Planas-Paz  
Rachel Plant Lowestoft Road Runners
Rosemary PlantStrava Waveney Valley AC
Clive PortmanTwitterStrava  
Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners & AC
Robert Reason Stowmarket Striders RC
Nicola Redgwell Garioch Roadrunners
Lisa RedmanInstagram Ely Runners
Patricia Rhodes  
Dean Richards  
Julie Rickards Bungay Black Dog RC
Jamie Roberts Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Mattthew Robinson  
Paul Rogers Coltishall Jaguars RC
Peter Royle Ely Runners
Jayne RudolphFacebook  
Jimmy Russell Felixstowe RRC
Phil Rusted Bungay Black Dog RC
James Ryder Ely Runners
Kat Sanders North Norfolk Beach Runners
Lewis Saunders Fenland Running Club
Paul Saunders Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Matt Shingleton Stowmarket Striders RC
Mark Sill  
Jeremy Simeons Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Steven Simnett Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Jeri Simpson Lonely Goat RC
Alistair Smallwood  
Paul Smart  
Justin Smith Ely Runners
Nick SmithStrava Bishops Stortford RC
Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners
James Stafford-Allen Hercules Wimbledon AC
Tristan Steed Witham RC
Roger Steggles  
Magdalena Steinhauser  
Chris Sugars Felixstowe RRC
Fadi Sultagi  
Theo Summers  
Kerry Surkitt  
Charlotte Sygmuta Ely Runners
Sean Symonds Bungay Black Dog RC
Steve SymssTwitterInstagramStrava Stowmarket Striders RC
Martyn Taylor  
Martin Terry Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Brandi ThomasInstagram  
Giles ThurstonFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn Trail Running Association
Claire Trott  
Martin Truelove  
Anthony Vallance-Owen  
Tracy Vingoe  
Tom WakeTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 Woodbridge Shufflers RC
Emma Waterworth  
Jon Watkins 100 Marathon Club
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners & AC
Rachel WelchInstagramStrava North Norfolk Beach Runners
Adrian Woollas  
Gemma Woolrych North Norfolk Beach Runners
James WrightFacebookStrava Lonely Goat RC
Stephen Wright Sandbach Striders
Stuart Wright  

190 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest