SiEntries Options
Login / Register

9 Edges Endurance for Edale MRT

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 14th September 2019

Name Class Club
Keith Adamson MV70  
Tony Adamson MV40 Urban Lycra Collective
Lindsey Air F Long Eaton RC
Gillian Allen F Steel City Striders RC
Robert Allen MV40 Matlock AC
Stuart Allen M  
Ajmal Alyas M  
Sharon Atmore FV40  
Emma Bacon FV40  
Simon Bacon MV40  
Craig BairdTwitterStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Steven BarkerStrava M  
Nigel Barnes MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Dan Barrett MV40  
Jill Barrett F Unattached
Andy Barron MV40  
Janet Barron FV40  
Dan Bell MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Keith BellTwitter MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Julie Bembridge FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Richard Bembridge MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
James Bielak M Long Eaton RC
Jane Boden FV40 Smiley Paces
Colin Bostock MV60 Long Eaton RC
Richard Bouglas M Buxton AC
Alexandre Bourdeu M  
Adam Boyfield MV40  
Matthew Brennan MV40  
Sarah Brennan FV40 Long Eaton RC
Marcus Brewer M Vegan Runners UK
John Brierley MV50  
Matt Broadhead MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Ian Brocklesby MV50  
Joanne Brocklesby FV40  
Will Bromwich MV40  
Alenka Brooks FV40  
James BroomheadStrava M Steel City Striders RC
Sarah Brown FV40  
Joseph Buckman M Steel City Striders RC
Sandra Bullock FV50  
Helen Burgess F Steel City Striders RC
Nick Burns MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Ben Burrell M Porter Valley Plodders
Sarah Burrell F Porter Valley Plodders
Zoe Burrows FV40  
James Burton MV40  
Rachel Burton FV40 North Derbyshire Running Club
Helen Cain FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Dominic Carroll M  
Stuart Chaffe M  
Stephen Clark MV60 9edges
Ben Clithero MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Neil Colquhoun M Goyt Valley Striders
Simon Conroy MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
George Cook MV40  
Julie Corby FV50 SHELTON STRIDERS
Terry Cornwell MV40  
Nigel Cowey MV50  
Andy Crome MV40  
Amanda Crossland FV40 Strideout
James Cutter M  
Ross Danby MV50  
Jill Davies FV50 Steel City Striders RC
Nick Davies MV40  
Robert DaviesFacebookInstagramStrava MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Will Day MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Lisa Deacon FV40 Notts AC
Ste Doherty MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Claire Dutson F Porter Valley Plodders
Julie Eades FV40  
Philip Eades MV40  
David Eagle MV40  
Sarah Eccles FV50  
James EllwoodStrava MV40 Porter Valley Plodders
Mark Elwis MV50 Matlock AC
Elizabeth Evans FV60 Chesterfield and District Athletic Club
Vivienne Fairley FV50  
Madeleine Fforde F  
Andrew Fielding MV40  
Lisa Fielding FV40  
Moira Fielding FV70  
Ruth Forrest F  
Joe Fox M  
Shaun Fradsham MV40  
Caroline FrenchFacebookTwitter FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Laura Froggatt FV40 Long Eaton RC
Caroline Fuller FV50 City of Sheffield and Dearne A/C
Francis Gale MV50  
Nicholas Gant MV40 Matlock AC
Laura Garcia FV40 Smiley Paces
Harry GardnerInstagram MV50  
Duncan Gedge MV50  
Rachel George F Porter Valley Plodders
Sue Gibson FV50  
Judith Gidney FV50  
Kevin Gidney MV50  
Sarah Gilbertson FV40  
Jon GilderdaleTwitter MV40  
Louise Gill F  
Jamie Gillson M  
Martin Gore M  
John Gorman MV60 North Derbyshire Running Club
Maggie Gorman FV60 North Derbyshire Running Club
Andy GreenFacebook MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Caroline Greenwood F Unattached
John Griffiths MV40 Na
Bob Grocutt MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Wendy Groom FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Charlotte Halton F Sheffield Hash House Harriers
Leigh Harris MV40 Uttoxeter Road runners
Eve Hart F Ramsbottom Running Club
Jessica Hartley F  
Sarah Hastings FV50  
Will Hastings M  
Deborah Hattersley FV50 9 edges
Judith Havenhand FV40  
Richard HavenhandFacebook MV40  
Daniela Heeg F  
Ian Hider MV50 Unattached
Kathryn Hider FV50 Unattached
David Hine M  
Martin Hirons MV40  
Chris Holah MV50  
Martin Holding MV50  
Clare Holdsworth F  
Andreea Isabella Horhoianu FV40  
Dan HowarthTwitterInstagram M  
Stuart Howe MV70  
Adrian Howlett MV50  
Phil Howson MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Jim Hudson MV60  
Amy Hughes FV40  
David Hughes MV40  
Jason Hutchinson MV40  
Daniel Inglis MV40  
Glen Irving MV40 Unattached
Darren Jackson MV50  
Shelley Jackson FV40 Strideout
Mark JamesStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Adam Jeays M Sheffield Triathlon Club
Zosia Johnson FV40  
Ben Jones M Ramsbottom Running Club
Fleur Jones F Smiley Paces
Mike Jones M Sheffield Triathlon Club
Karen Judd FV50  
Kathryn Kemp FV40  
Marc Kinch MV40 Long Eaton RC
Roger King MV50  
Sylvia Knight FV40  
Elizabeth Lakin FV40 Long Eaton RC
Ian Lambert MV40 Long Eaton RC
Julia Lane FV50  
Roger Lane MV60 Wingerworth Wobblers R C
Lyandrey Layzell F  
Timothy Leach M  
Sean Lester M  
Mun Leung FV40 Climbers' Club
Jeremy Loughran MV50  
David Lownds MV40  
Rhona Maclean FV50  
Kamran Malik MV50  
Ben Martyn M  
Steve Matthews MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Eileen McBride F  
Wendy McCristal FV40  
Louise Mcquade FV50 Long Eaton RC
Steve McQuade MV50 Long Eaton RC
Darren Minto M  
Tom MonaghanFacebook MV50 Plooked Trail Runners
Justine Moore FV40  
James Moorhouse MV60  
Susan Moorhouse FV60  
Julian Morgan MV50  
Charlotte Morley FV40 7 Hills Harriers
Keir Morton MV50  
Christopher Newman MV40 Danum harriers
Diane Nicol FV40  
Jamie Noon MV40 Pudsey and Bramley
Zoe O'Connell FV40  
Dominic Oates MV40 Sheffield Has House Harriers
Luke Oliver M Unattached
Luke Osborn M York Knavesmire Harriers
David Owen MV40  
Graham Padget MV40  
Rebecca Parker FV50 Totley AC
Lee Partington MV50  
Anna PaxtonTwitterInstagramStrava F Mountain Fuel
Richard Peach M  
Liz Phillips FV50 SHELTON STRIDERS
Simon Pickard MV40 Stockport Harriers
Mark Platton MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Giles Polito MV40 Unattached
Pippa Powell FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Jawad QasrawiStrava MV40 Urban Lycra Collective
Kate RawlingsFacebook F  
Brian Reynolds MV40 Matlock AC
Ellie Reynolds FV40 Matlock AC
Hal RobertsStrava M Steel City Striders RC
Lindsay Roche F  
Eleanor Roddick FV50  
Alistair Ross M  
Helen Ross F  
Richard Ross MV40  
Jonathan Russell MV40  
Chloe Rutkowski F  
Leon Rutkowski MV60  
Rosa Sampson Geroski F  
Erinn Sapsford F  
Richard Savery MV50  
Carl Saxton MV40  
Binit Shah M York Knavesmire Harriers
Suzanne Sharman F Pudsey and Bramley
Ian Shaw MV50 Fatboys Running Club
Chris Shearlock MV40  
Sergei Shkul MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Nick Slack M Holme Valley MRT
Ed Smallwood MV40  
James Smith MV40 Wingerworth Wobblers R C
Matthew Smith M  
Royston Smith MV60  
Michael Squires MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Sarah Stables FV40 Strideout
Daniel Stephens M  
Donna Stephenson FV50  
Sophie Stephenson FV40 Totley AC
Kath SutherlandFacebook FV40 Na
David Swift-Rollinson MV50  
Sandra Talton FV60  
Helen Tardif FV40  
Lee Taylor MV50  
Saul Taylor MV40 Belper Harriers
Tomo Thompson MV40  
Craig TiptonFacebook MV50 Ackworth Road Runners
James Tissington M  
Graham Titterton MV50 Climbers' Club
Clare TrevittStrava FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Rooth Tuesday FV40  
Angie Vanhoozer F Na
Deborah Wakefield FV50  
Susan Ward FV50 Totley AC
Andrew WatsonFacebookStrava MV40 Erewash Valley
Paul Watson MV40  
Dave Weston MV40 Long Eaton RC
Cath Wheen FV50 Smiley Paces
Dave Whipp MV40  
Stephen Wicks MV50 Wingerworth Wobblers R C
Emma Wild FV40 Wirksworth Running Club
Matthew WilesInstagramStrava MV40 Unattached
Patrick Wilford MV60  
Tom Wilkins MV40  
Helen WilkinsonStrava F Porter Valley Plodders
Andrea Williams FV40  
John Williams M  
Matt WilliamsTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Sallyann WinslowFacebookInstagram FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Guy Woodcock M Steel City Striders RC
Deborah Wooliscroft F Wirksworth Running Club
Stephen Wooliscroft MV40 Wirksworth Running Club
Liz Wright FV60  
Helen Young FV40 Totley AC

260 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest