SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Black Mountains Trail Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 10th November 2019

Name Class Club
Katie Adams FV40  
Richard Alcock MV50  
Michelle Amblin FV40 Les Croupiers
Rebecca Andrews F  
Sarah Armstrong FV50 Malvern Buzzards
Lucy Atkin-Smith F Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Carl Austin M  
Anthony Ballance MV55 Westbury Harriers
Mike Baptie MV55 BAD Tri
Haydn BarnettInstagram MV45  
Karen Barratt FV45 Spirit of Monmouth
Katie Baxendale FV45  
Emma Baxter FV45  
Sylvie Beer FV40  
Fatima Birkett F  
Mark Blake MV50 Forest of Dean AC
Moshe Blumberg M Hungerford Hares RC
Andrew Boddy MV50  
Laurent BonoFacebook M Les Croupiers
Austin Booth M  
Bronwen Boyce FV40 Taff snails
Drew Bradley M  
Malcolm Bradley MV65 Penarth and Dinas Runners
Simon BradshawStrava M  
Victoria Brailsford F  
Gerald Brake MV60  
Andrew Brasington MV55 Ebbw Vale Running Club
David Brett MV40 Hengoed Harriers
Matthew Brushett M  
Cecilia Bull F  
Perry CampbellStrava M  
Terry Caveney MV60 Les Croupiers
John ChandlerTwitter MV55 San Domenico RRC
Nerys Chaplin F Spirit of Monmouth
Kay Chesterman FV50 Black Pear Joggers
Jonathan Child MV50  
Roy Clutterbuck M  
Stephanie Connaire F Les Croupiers
Jill Cooke FV40  
Laura Coombes FV40 Les Croupiers
Sean CooperInstagram M  
Suzanne Court FV45 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Kelly CroftsInstagram F Les Croupiers
Julie Dalgarno FV45 Smiley Paces
Stephen Dallow MV60 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Simon Darke MV60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru
Claire Date FV40  
Brian Davies MV45  
Emma Davies FV45 Spirit of Monmouth
Rhys Davies MV45  
Richard Davies M  
Will Davies MV45  
Rob Davis MV45  
Justin Day MV50 Cornwall AC
Jemima Deacon F  
Alice Denyer F  
Francesca Dickson F  
Jeremy Dickson MV55 Lliswerry Runners
Victoria Dixon F  
Michael Donne M Highmilers
Simon Donoghue MV45  
Chris Eastwood M  
Glenda Edwards FV55 Les Croupiers
John Edwards MV65 Lliswerry Runners
Nicholas Edwards MV60  
Michael Elliston MV45  
Niels Emmerson M  
Rob Emmerson MV55  
Matthew English M  
Susannah English FV60 Hay Hotfooters
Antony Evans M Caerleon Running Club
Catrin Evans FV45 Les Croupiers
Lolly EvansFacebook FV45 Les Croupiers
Towyn EvansStrava M Highmilers
Rosie Evered F  
David Farmer M  
Christopher Fletcher MV45 Monross Trailblazers
Rachel FlintTwitterInstagram F Taff snails
James Forbes M  
Hannah Fordham FV40  
Polly Freer FV40 Longtown Joggers
Amanda Fry FV45 Taff snails
Eve Gallop-Evans FV55 Les Croupiers
Anna GravesInstagram F  
Claire Green F  
Gareth GreyInstagram M Torfaen Runners
Ben Grice M  
Robert Grice MV55 Reading Roadrunners
Ryan Griffin M  
Adrian Gwilliam MV50 Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
Rachel Hahn F  
Phil Hambleton M Les Croupiers
Lucy Hammond FV45 Caerphilly Runners
Jane Hanson FV45 Corsham Running Club
Ian Harrhy MV60 Lliswerry Runners
Michael Harris MV65 Westbury Harriers
Nigel HarveyFacebook MV55  
Johnny Hathaway MV45 NEWT
Anna Helsing FV55 Penarth and Dinas Runners
Lucy Hodges F  
Neil Hook Mckenzie MV45  
Scott Howells MV45  
Helen Hubback FV45 Les Croupiers
Catherine Hughes F  
Helen Ingall-Davies FV45  
Claire Jacobs FV45 Les Croupiers
Zoe Jacobs F Les Croupiers
Katie James F Les Croupiers
Julianne Jameson FV50 Almost Athletes
Hugo Jenkins MV45  
Rebecca Jenkins FV40  
Jonathan Jeremiah M  
Sarah JeremiahFacebookStrava FV45 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Daniel John M  
Gary John MV65 Les Croupiers
Phil Johnson MV50 Tewkesbury Running Club
Gordon JonesFacebookInstagram MV40 Taff snails
Gwyn Jones MV55 Les Croupiers
Heather Jones FV45  
Rachel Jones FV45 Hay Hotfooters
Rob Jones M  
Spencer Jones MV45  
Michelle Keen F RUN4ALL Neath
Peter Kellam MV50  
Kate-Anne Kelly F  
Joe Kilbride M Zoom Tri Club Bournemouth
Kaleb Krause MV40  
Nathan Landeg MV40  
Carrie Laurie F  
Brian Law MV60 Penarth and Dinas Runners
Clare Lawrence F  
Ian Lawrenson MV55  
Brian Lawton MV60  
Jennifer Leachman FV40  
Lin Leong FV40  
Neil Lewis MV55  
Sasha Lewis FV50  
Mandy LloydFacebook F  
Matthew Lloyd M Mynydd Du
Bethan Lofthouse F Longtown Joggers
Bethan Logan F Hay Hotfooters
Aileen Lyons F Les Croupiers
Brett Mahoney M M & L Outdoors
Dene Marshallsay MV55  
Terry McCarthy MV60 Penarth and Dinas Runners
Claire Mccluskey F  
David McDonald MV50 Les Croupiers
Peter McFarlane MV40  
Michael McGrath MV55  
Tess Mcpherson FV45  
Poppy Meadows F  
Joe Metcalfe M  
Marcus Meyrick MV45 Les Croupiers
Hannah Miles F Les Croupiers
Phillip Miles MV65 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Helen Milner FV45 Ledbury & District Harriers
Francesca Moignard-Howarth F  
David Morgan M  
Megan Morgan F  
Phill Morgan Henshaw MV45  
Richard Morris MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Declan Murphy M  
Fenris Nightsward F  
Tim O'SullivanFacebook MV60 Les Croupiers
Darren Ould M  
Jane Owen FV55  
Lauren OwenTwitter F  
Paul Owen MV40 Ufit Tri Team
Chrissie Packer F  
Gwyn Palfrey MV55 Blaenau Gwent Athletics Club
Nathaniel Palmer MV45 Les Croupiers
Angharad Parry-Jones FV40 Les Croupiers
Catrin Pascoe FV45  
James Peters M Rhondda Triathlon Club
Kate Platt FV40  
Rebecca Playle FV45 Les Croupiers
Ashley Pole M  
Jozie Postles F Les Croupiers
Gareth Powell M  
Lewis Powell M  
Angela Price FV45 Hay Hotfooters
Catherine Price FV40 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Stephen Priestnall MV55 Myndd Du
Sally Probert F  
Jeanette Pryce FV40 Longtown Joggers
Tom Quayle M  
Beth Radford FV45  
Elizabeth Randall F Les Croupiers
Shaine Regan MV45  
Janet Richards FV50 Lliswerry Runners
Dan Robbins M  
Eifion Roberts M  
Helen Robertson FV45 Les Croupiers
Helen Robson FV50 Malvern Buzzards
Sarah Rogerson F Chepstow Harriers
Katie Ronald FV45 Bristol and West AC
Robert Roper MV70 Y Fenni Tri
Gethin Rose MV45 Lonely Goat RC
Peter RowlandTwitter MV65 Cirencester AC
Lyndsey RushtonInstagramStrava F Les Croupiers
Sivachidambaram Sadasivam MV40 Taf Snails
Julie Scholey FV60 Les Croupiers
Richard Self MV50 Les Croupiers
Matthew Sewell M  
Richard Sewell MV60 Les Croupiers
Ceri Shave M  
Donna Shaw FV40  
Nancy Shelton FV50 Emersons Green Running Club
Charlotte Sherman F  
Peter Short MV65 Forest of Dean AC
Mihla Sibanda M  
Christopher Silvester M Lonely Goat RC
Heather Smee FV40 BAD Tri
Andy Smith MV45  
Andrew Spencer MV55 Griffithstown Harriers
Ian Standen MV55  
Sian Steadman FV50 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Debbie Stenner FV45 Forest of Dean AC
Sonia Stevens FV40  
Christine Stjohncox FV45  
Kelly Stokes F  
Luke Stokes M  
Ruth Sutton FV40 Pontypridd Roadents AC
Adelle Taylor F Les Croupiers
Jules Taylor MV55  
Richard Thackeray MV55  
Christopher Thomas MV60 Ebbw Vale Running Club
Kevin Thomas MV50 Port Talbot Harriers
Mic Thompson MV40  
Jon Tibke MV55 Blaenafon Joggers
Anthony Tomkins M  
Catherine Trimble F  
Simon Troake MV45 Orpington Road Runners
Mike Tuffin MV55  
Matt TurnerStrava MV45  
Gillian Tyson FV65 Run Wallingford
James Vidler MV55 Wye Valley Runners
Anne WardFacebookInstagramStrava FV45 Mynydd Du
Jeanette Ward FV55 Women Running Penarth
Jonathan Waring MV50 BAD Tri
Elliott Waugh M  
Derek WeeksFacebook M South Hams Hash House Harriers
David Williams MV45 Port Talbot Harriers
Gareth Williams MV50 Caerphilly Runners
Heather Williams FV45 Ufit Tri Team
Mark Williams MV50  
Owain Williams M Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Robert Wilson MV60  
Sharon Woods FV55 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Jacqui Wynds FV65 Forest of Dean AC

250 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest